Licensed to Prince George's Sports & Learning Cmplx - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2019 12:06 PM
  2019 PVA 14 & UNDER NATIONAL INDOOR  INVITATIONAL - 2/16/2019 to 2/17/2019   
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1600 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 6:11.30  3/2/2002    Kiah Seymour, DC Red Wings                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2709 Clarke, Sydney        Marlboro Boy         7:00.00    6:34.94  
 
Event 2  1600 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
 8&U PV 14&U: $ 5:56.32  2/27/2016   James Hanson, Delco Stalli                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2707 Clarke, Caleb         Marlboro Boy         7:00.00    6:19.34  
  2 # 2686 Bey, Lamaas           Legion of Zo                    6:48.83  
  3 # 2691 O'Shea, David         Legion of Zo                    7:22.04  
  4 # 2728 Parker, Daniel        New Wave Tra         7:15.00    7:27.24  
  5 # 2322 Callwood, Sabien      Firebirds Tr                    7:27.75  
 
Event 3  1600 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 5:57.88  2/22/2014   Alina Laforest, Delco Stalli              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2117 Rucker, Rai'Ana       Camden Clock         5:45.00    5:59.47  
  2 # 2345 Mbetcha, Manuela      Firebirds Tr         6:16.00    6:06.05  
  3 # 2684 Bey, Imani            Legion of Zo         6:05.00    6:31.45  
  4 # 2690 Ford, Addie           Legion of Zo         6:05.00    6:32.73  
  5 # 2273 Earnest, Monea        Delaware Eli                    6:53.75  
  6 # 2312 Lauren, Lessing       Elite Youth                     7:02.21  
  7 # 2718 Safford, Coraline     Marlboro Boy         8:32.00    7:18.54  
  8 # 2119 Scurry, Kayah         Camden Clock         6:20.00    7:39.08  
  9 # 2353 Rivera-Castro, No     Firebirds Tr         7:49.00    8:30.67  
 
Event 4  1600 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 4:58.36  3/6/2010    Shamar Micheals, MALLERY CHAL             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2302 Lavelle, Dario        Eldersburg R                    5:56.05  
  2 # 2624 Clemons, Quintin      Jaguars Trac         5:54.00    6:01.44  
  3 # 2338 Jubilee, Kellen       Firebirds Tr         6:03.62    6:17.06  
  4 # 2319 Augustin, Ethan       Firebirds Tr                    6:28.26  
  5 # 2241 Mcphatter, Seth       Dale City LI                    7:04.20  
  6 # 2042 Dotson, Stefen        Baltimore CI         7:40.00    7:11.51  
  7 # 2017 Kingston, Torin       301 Panthers                    7:17.85  
  8 # 2726 Jeter, Antonio        New Wave Tra         6:24.00    7:36.24  
  9 # 2059 Merritt Ii, Patri     Baltimore CI         8:00.00    8:11.01  
 
Event 5  1600 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 5:27.52  2/27/2016   Alina LaForest, Delco Stalli              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2685 Bey, Iyndia           Legion of Zo         5:36.00    5:46.19  
  2 # 2867 Rodriguez, Ameena     Unattached           5:36.00    5:50.60  
  3 # 2688 Comer, Brianna        Legion of Zo         5:55.00    6:04.16  
  4 # 2113 Nelson, Hana          Camden Clock         6:00.00    6:06.64  
  5 # 2114 Parker, Kathryn       Camden Clock         5:50.00    6:07.08  
  6 # 2909 Purdum, Rylee         Vector Elite         6:01.00    6:07.58  
  7 # 2340 Kilosky, Miya         Firebirds Tr         6:08.44    6:10.94  
  8 # 2561 Stephens, Gillian     Glenarden Tr         5:55.00    6:11.68  
  9 # 2453 Caleb, Saida          Gideonites T         6:55.00    6:13.95  
 10 # 2120 Smith, Alaina         Camden Clock                    6:34.09  
 11 # 2308 Calhoun, Anaya        Elite Youth          7:10.00    6:40.16  
 12 # 2305 Walsh, Caroline       Eldersburg R                    7:08.93  
 
Event 6  1600 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 5:19.19  2/26/2011   George Weems, Mallery Chal                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2351 Nettey, Re'i Rahs     Firebirds Tr         5:22.00    5:24.49  
  2 # 2459 Jeffries, Micah       Gideonites T                    5:35.18  
  3 # 2294 Williams, Brandon     Delaware Eli         6:12.00    5:36.15  
  4 # 2343 Lupes, Griffin        Firebirds Tr         6:00.33    5:44.00  
  5 # 2635 Mack, Anthony         Jaguars Trac         5:38.00    5:45.34  
  6 # 2521 Heiber, David         Glenarden Tr         5:40.00    5:48.48  
  7 # 2642 Richard, Myles        Jaguars Trac         5:48.00    5:49.41  
  8 # 2327 Gebre, Negash         Firebirds Tr         5:59.18    5:53.81  
  9 # 2395 Rivers, Isaiah        Fort Washing         5:50.00    5:55.19  
 10 # 2903 Bradsher, Dustin      Vector Elite         5:54.00    6:01.24  
 11 # 2940 Kirby, Michael        White Knight                    6:05.98  
 12 # 2027 Fackel, Maddox        Apex Track C         6:20.00    6:17.43  
 
Event 7  1600 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 5:21.17  3/7/2009    Jai Franks, MALLERY CHAL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2275 Holgado, Sophia       Delaware Eli         5:30.00    5:27.98  
  2 # 2703 Moody, Princess       Marlboro Boy                    5:49.55  
  3 # 2908 Lowery, Camryn        Vector Elite         5:40.00    5:54.70  
  4 # 2326 de la Vega-Rodrig     Firebirds Tr         5:55.00    5:55.11  
  5 # 2228 Hagans, Mahina        Dale City LI                    5:56.69  
  6 # 2239 Mcintosh, Bianca      Dale City LI                    6:08.78  
  7 # 2355 Salas-Chamoun, Li     Firebirds Tr         6:19.91    6:11.17  
  8 # 2898 Walker, Lily          Usa-Ja                          6:15.95  
  9 # 2485 Briggs, Leila         Glenarden Tr                    6:31.37  
 10 # 2235 Johnston, Emma        Dale City LI                    6:31.78  
 11 # 2342 Leflore, Lily         Firebirds Tr         6:21.45    6:37.81  
 12 # 2674 Ramirez, Sidney       Legacy Track         5:49.00    7:06.47  
 
Event 8  1600 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 4:49.88  3/6/2010    Michael Wegner, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2842 Dailey, Tyler         Unattached           4:48.00    5:03.20   1 
  2 # 2065 Tolson, Ashton        Baltimore CI         4:50.00    5:03.83   1 
  3 # 2886 Pascali, Ajibu        Usa-Ja               5:09.00    5:07.51   1 
  4 # 2110 Mcgrath, Ladanian     Camden Clock         4:37.00    5:07.81   1 
  5 # 2387 Keels, Jayden         Fort Washing         5:08.00    5:13.98   1 
  6 # 2853 Johnson, C Michae     Unattached           5:10.00    5:34.31   1 
  7 # 2292 Twyman, Matthew       Delaware Eli                    5:36.05   2 
  8 # 2667 Hunt, Austin          Legacy Track         5:29.00    5:36.35   1 
  9 # 2883 Giaudrone, Will       Usa-Ja               5:42.00    5:36.94   1 
 10 # 2570 Bayes, Jacob          House of Spe         5:40.00    5:43.93   1 
 11 # 2871 Webb, Nikko           Unattached                      5:44.52   2 
 12 # 2347 Mccann, Seamus        Firebirds Tr         6:04.78    5:45.43   2 
 13 # 2359 Storper, Graham       Firebirds Tr         5:44.76    5:50.79   1 
 14 # 2304 Walsh, Bennett        Eldersburg R                    6:00.57   2 
 15 # 2924 Davis, Cameron        White Knight         5:30.00    6:00.65   1 
 16 # 2954 Woody, Denmark        White Knight         5:45.00    6:00.97   1 
 17 # 2727 Newell, Christian     New Wave Tra         6:14.00    6:03.72   2 
 18 # 2906 Cretella, Victor      Vector Elite                    6:09.09   2 
 19 # 2006 Coleman, Caleb        301 Panthers         5:45.00    6:09.50   1 
 20 # 2107 Hernandez, Regina     Camden Clock                    6:10.94   2 
 21 # 2339 Kilosky, Michael      Firebirds Tr         5:58.13    6:22.03   2 
 22 # 2303 Lavelle, Salvator     Eldersburg R                    6:33.71   2 
 23 # 2710 Eaton, Aiden          Marlboro Boy         7:10.00    6:37.03   2 
 24 # 2662 Frederick, Logan      Legacy Track         5:58.00    6:37.54   2 
 25 # 2247 Penaloza, Anthony     Dale City LI                    6:45.68   2 
 26 # 2666 Haddad, Leo           Legacy Track         5:58.00    6:57.11   1 
 27 # 2330 Gleaton, Noah         Firebirds Tr         6:13.00    7:00.11   2 
 
Event 9  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  9.43  2/17/2019   Gabrielle White, Glenarden Tr               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2567 White, Gabrielle      Glenarden Tr            8.90       9.43$ 
  2 # 2596 Harris, Sydney        I5 Elite                8.50      10.41  
  3 # 2586 Atkins, Kassidy       I5 Elite                9.00      11.46  
  4 # 2194 Rosier, Jameese       Comets of Ch           12.40      12.21  
  5 # 2350 Murray, Kieran        Firebirds Tr                      12.45  
  6 # 2251 Rodriguez, London     Dale City LI                      12.50  
  7 # 2593 Gayles, Chloe         I5 Elite                9.20      13.35  
 
Event 10  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  8.29  3/1/2003    Wayne Davis II, Junior Striders             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2439 Teasley, Josiah       Full Speed A            9.38       9.44q  2 
  2 # 2093 Whitfield, Gregor     Bullseye Run                      10.17q  1 
  3 # 2907 Davenport, Jaiden     Vector Elite           10.52      10.23q  1 
  4 # 2913 Barley, Colin         Warriors Tra                      10.70q  1 
  5 # 2090 Kaiser, Philip        Bullseye Run                      11.06q  2 
  6 # 2961 Hardy, Christophe     Woodlawn Tra                      11.14q  2 
  7 # 2904 Bradsher, Keyshaw     Vector Elite           11.00      11.48q  1 
  8 # 2966 Minter, Seth          Woodlawn Tra                      11.77q  1 
  9 # 2972 Singleton, Rodney     Woodlawn Tra                      12.23   2 
 10 # 2015 Hunter, Tristan       301 Panthers                      13.25   1 
 
Event 10  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  8.29  3/1/2003    Wayne Davis II, Junior Striders             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2439 Teasley, Josiah       Full Speed A            9.44       9.34  
  2 # 2093 Whitfield, Gregor     Bullseye Run           10.17       9.69  
  3 # 2913 Barley, Colin         Warriors Tra           10.70      10.25  
  4 # 2907 Davenport, Jaiden     Vector Elite           10.23      10.49  
  5 # 2090 Kaiser, Philip        Bullseye Run           11.06      10.52  
  6 # 2904 Bradsher, Keyshaw     Vector Elite           11.48      11.23  
  7 # 2961 Hardy, Christophe     Woodlawn Tra           11.14      11.34  
  8 # 2966 Minter, Seth          Woodlawn Tra           11.77      11.50  
 
Event 11  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  8.63  2/24/2018   Taleea Buxton, Infinity Tra                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2850 Hatcher, Jada         Unattached              9.10       8.95q  2 
  2 # 2698 Flynn, Kennedy        Lightning Ea            9.20       9.00q  1 
  3 # 2963 Ladson, Arayana       Woodlawn Tra                       9.09q  1 
  4 # 2199 Sims, Cenia           Comets of Ch            9.10       9.46q  1 
  5 # 2587 Atkins, Kennedy       I5 Elite                8.80      10.37q  2 
  6 # 2847 Harris, Tabitha       Unattached              9.05      10.43q  1 
  7 # 2590 Bell, Raqayah         I5 Elite                          10.64q  1 
  8 # 2908 Lowery, Camryn        Vector Elite           10.20      10.66q  2 
  9 # 2572 Brown, Dakota         House of Spe           11.72      11.58   1 
 10 # 2582 Pounds, Cleo          House of Spe           12.00      11.63   2 
 11 # 2429 Powell, Isis          Full Speed A           11.79      12.98   1 
 12 # 2790 Greene, Myla          The Sprint C            9.10      14.76   2 
 
Event 11  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  8.63  2/24/2018   Taleea Buxton, Infinity Tra                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2850 Hatcher, Jada         Unattached              8.95       8.70  
  2 # 2963 Ladson, Arayana       Woodlawn Tra            9.09       8.74  
  3 # 2698 Flynn, Kennedy        Lightning Ea            9.00       8.81  
  4 # 2199 Sims, Cenia           Comets of Ch            9.46       9.38  
  5 # 2587 Atkins, Kennedy       I5 Elite               10.37       9.90  
  6 # 2847 Harris, Tabitha       Unattached             10.43      10.15  
  7 # 2908 Lowery, Camryn        Vector Elite           10.66      10.16  
  8 # 2590 Bell, Raqayah         I5 Elite               10.64      10.48  
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.86  3/1/2003    Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2375 Steward, Robert       FireStorm El            8.50       8.82q  1 
  2 # 2880 Dillard, Drew         Usa-Ja                  8.59       9.02q  2 
  3 # 2965 McNair, Antoine       Woodlawn Tra                       9.10q  1 
  4 # 2462 Leftwich, Jeffrey     Gideonites T                       9.15q  2 
  5 # 2520 Hawkins, Larry        Glenarden Tr                       9.27q  1 
  6 # 2414 Ekiti, Jaden          Full Speed A            9.09       9.29q  2 
  7 # 2912 Barley, Caleb         Warriors Tra            9.15       9.56q  1 
  8 # 2088 Towler, Joseph        Bowie Boys &           10.32       9.91q  1 
  9 # 2643 Rojas, Al-Qamar       Jaguars Trac           10.90       9.95   2  9.947
 10 # 2417 Gary, Clayton         Full Speed A           10.32       9.95   1  9.950
 11 # 2008 Dailey, Xavier        301 Panthers            9.85      10.14   2 
 12 # 2213 Burgis, Landyn        Dale City LI                      11.12   2 
 13 # 2887 Peace, Johnnie        Usa-Ja                 11.47      11.32   1 
 14 # 2915 Handon, Christoph     Warriors Tra            9.25      11.43   1 
 15 # 2050 Griffin Jr, Domin     Baltimore CI            9.53      12.54   2 
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.86  3/1/2003    Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2375 Steward, Robert       FireStorm El            8.82       8.70  
  2 # 2965 McNair, Antoine       Woodlawn Tra            9.10       8.90  
  3 # 2520 Hawkins, Larry        Glenarden Tr            9.27       8.97  
  4 # 2414 Ekiti, Jaden          Full Speed A            9.29       9.12  
  5 # 2880 Dillard, Drew         Usa-Ja                  9.02       9.14  
  6 # 2462 Leftwich, Jeffrey     Gideonites T            9.15       9.24  
  7 # 2088 Towler, Joseph        Bowie Boys &            9.91      10.12  
  8 # 2912 Barley, Caleb         Warriors Tra            9.56      13.69  
 
Event 13  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  8.43  2/28/2015   Payton Payne, Glenarden Tr                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2848 Harvey, Nyema         Unattached              9.00       9.25q  4 
  2 # 2069 Wright, Reagan        Baltimore CI            8.80       9.45q  2 
  3 # 2676 Romano, Alexia        Legacy Track            9.10       9.46q  1 
  4 # 2005 Brown, Madison        301 Panthers            9.32       9.48q  5 
  5 # 2506 Franklin, Kree        Glenarden Tr            9.15       9.55q  6 
  6 # 2864 Pridgeon, Elise       Unattached              9.60       9.58q  2 
  7 # 2126 Austin, Kennedy       Charles Coun            9.09       9.58q  5 
  8 # 2321 Callwood, Aylani      Firebirds Tr            9.09       9.75q  3 
  9 # 2149 Macauley-Longus,      Charles Coun            9.10       9.76   6 
 10 # 2418 Gomez, Jasmine        Full Speed A            9.95       9.77   4 
 11 # 2181 Gardner, Drew         Comets of Ch                       9.86   1 
 12 # 2204 Watson, Aniyah        Comets of Ch            9.44       9.89   4 
 13 # 2828 Phillips, Tori        Turbo Track             9.10       9.97   1 
 14 # 2044 Eaddy, Cerys          Baltimore CI           10.36      10.02   6 
 15 # 2650 Wyche, Malia          Jaguars Trac           10.60      10.06   4 
 16 # 2105 Heigler, Taylor       Camden Clock                      10.08   1 
 17 # 2475 Barrett, Laila        Glenarden Tr                      10.15   1 
 18 # 2341 King, Madison         Firebirds Tr            9.75      10.25   2 
 19 # 2172 Ashley, Aubrey        Comets of Ch           10.04      10.48   6 
 20 # 2571 Brooks, Khloe         House of Spe           10.34      10.63   1 
 21 # 2531 Johnson, Jalia        Glenarden Tr                      10.78   4 
 22 # 2956 Bethel, Malayia       Woodlawn Tra                      10.85   6 
 23 # 2136 Cooper, Noelle        Charles Coun            9.97      10.85   5 
 24 # 2479 Baum, Sophia          Glenarden Tr                      10.88   4 
 25 # 2840 Creary, Kennedi       Unattached             10.00      11.00   3 
 26 # 2232 James, Silease        Dale City LI                      11.07   3 
 27 # 2894 Smith, Tamia          Usa-Ja                 10.25      11.07   1 
 28 # 2979 Ballard, Page         The Sprint C                      11.09   2 
 29 # 2742 Dashiell, Paige       Severn Highs            9.30      11.18   3 
 30 # 2430 Raqib, Amaya          Full Speed A           10.40      11.20   5 
 31 # 2454 Dancy, Amiayah        Gideonites T                      11.36   6 
 32 # 2012 Flores, Lilah         301 Panthers           11.03      11.42   2 
 33 # 2315 Vennie, Leia          Elite Youth                       11.69   1 
 34 # 2187 Nichols, China        Comets of Ch           10.40      11.89   3 
 35 # 2541 Monroe, Milani        Glenarden Tr                      12.17   2 
 36 # 2460 Jones, Kataleya       Gideonites T                      12.38   5 
 37 # 2780 Hall, Maliah          Team Power T           11.00      12.78   2 
 -- # 2537 McEwen, Lanna         Glenarden Tr                         DQ   5  163.5
 -- # 2445 Anderson, Taylor      Gideonites T                         DQ   6  163.5
 -- # 2721 Baker, Leilan         New Wave Tra           11.55         DQ   5  163.5
 -- # 2257 Stewart, Mckenzie     Dale City LI                         DQ   2  163.5
 
Event 13  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  8.43  2/28/2015   Payton Payne, Glenarden Tr                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2676 Romano, Alexia        Legacy Track            9.46       9.25  
  2 # 2069 Wright, Reagan        Baltimore CI            9.45       9.34  
  3 # 2848 Harvey, Nyema         Unattached              9.25       9.45  
  4 # 2005 Brown, Madison        301 Panthers            9.48       9.46  
  5 # 2321 Callwood, Aylani      Firebirds Tr            9.75       9.60  
  6 # 2506 Franklin, Kree        Glenarden Tr            9.55       9.79  
  7 # 2864 Pridgeon, Elise       Unattached              9.58       9.85  
  8 # 2126 Austin, Kennedy       Charles Coun            9.58       9.92  
 
Event 14  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  8.21  2/27/2016   Chase Geter, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2062 Queen, Raymond        Baltimore CI            8.20       8.80q  1 
  2 # 2766 Allen, Conner         Speed Unlimi            8.70       8.92q  4 
  3 # 2196 Saxton, Zayden        Comets of Ch            8.55       9.12q  8 
  4 # 2138 Decoteau, Kenton      Charles Coun            9.10       9.16q  7 
  5 # 2740 Brown, Drake          Severn Highs            8.90       9.25q  2 
  6 # 2221 Elliot, Chase         Dale City LI                       9.29q  6 
  7 # 2227 Grady, Shaun          Dale City LI                       9.38q  7 
  8 # 2182 Hawkins, Jaire        Comets of Ch            9.08       9.43q  1 
  9 # 2653 Asante, Julius        Legacy Track            9.35       9.44   8 
 10 # 2784 Peterson Jr, Robe     Team Power T            9.00       9.45   8 
 11 # 2704 Bacote Iii, Maceo     Marlboro Boy           11.00       9.46   5 
 12 # 2045 Floyd, Christian      Baltimore CI            8.90       9.50   5 
 13 # 2725 Herring, Ryan         New Wave Tra            8.49       9.53   3 
 14 # 2583 Quarles, Caiden       House of Spe            8.47       9.54   7 
 15 # 2102 Green, Cashuan        Camden Clock            9.50       9.54   6 
 16 # 2130 Bullock, Cairo        Charles Coun            9.14       9.59   3 
 17 # 2860 Onuzulike, Joshua     Unattached              9.51       9.66   2 
 18 # 2579 Meadows, Justin       House of Spe            8.97       9.68   4 
 19 # 2078 Holmes, Matthew       Bowie Boys &            8.78       9.70   5 
 20 # 2499 Dickens, Grayson      Glenarden Tr            9.06       9.72   1 
 21 # 2563 Stribling, Samuel     Glenarden Tr            9.01       9.74   7 
 22 # 2530 Johnson, Blake        Glenarden Tr                       9.80   2 
 23 # 2436 Stewart, Kennedy      Full Speed A            8.76       9.82   2 
 24 # 2789 Green, Steven         The Sprint C            9.00       9.97   6 
 25 # 2720 Stephenson, Demet     Marlboro Boy           12.10       9.98   6 
 26 # 2595 Harman Iii, Vince     I5 Elite                9.90      10.05   2 
 27 # 2328 Gilbert, Dallas       Firebirds Tr            9.60      10.08   5 
 28 # 2602 Lark, Pierce          I5 Elite                9.80      10.13   5 
 29 # 2747 Johnson, Cameron      Severn Highs            9.00      10.22   3 
 30 # 2648 Vialet, Xavier        Jaguars Trac            9.90      10.22   4 
 31 # 2743 Dunlap-Elkins, Da     Severn Highs                      10.32   1 
 32 # 2882 Dunn, Alonzo          Usa-Ja                 10.01      10.39   1 
 33 # 2322 Callwood, Sabien      Firebirds Tr           10.35      10.45   6 
 34 # 2589 Bell, Jacob           I5 Elite               10.00      10.46   7 
 35 # 2207 Wright, Emari         Comets of Ch            9.98      10.77   8 
 36 # 2533 Joseph, Amir          Glenarden Tr                      10.80   5 
 37 # 2112 Muhammad, Wali        Camden Clock                      10.91   7 
 38 # 2712 Etheridge, Bryant     Marlboro Boy           12.10      10.93   4 
 39 # 2035 Brinkley, Omar        Baltimore CI           10.24      11.04   3 
 40 # 2564 Swinton, Dakarri      Glenarden Tr                      11.18   3 
 41 # 2195 Ruth, Kenton          Comets of Ch           10.05      11.30   7 
 42 # 2669 Martin, Harry         Legacy Track            9.95      11.32   6 
 43 # 2043 Douglas, King Che     Baltimore CI           10.30      11.33   8 
 44 # 2546 Parker, Brayden       Glenarden Tr                      11.63   3 
 45 # 2553 Reaves, Hunter        Glenarden Tr                      11.94   8 
 46 # 2592 Ehiemere, Joel        I5 Elite               10.50      12.03   4 
 47 # 2122 Smith, Joel           Camden Clock           11.00      12.15   2 
 48 # 2242 Mercado, Lucas        Dale City LI                      12.16   2 
 49 # 2096 Brown, Malik          Camden Clock                      12.44   1 
 50 # 2076 Emerson, Kai          Bowie Boys &           12.15      13.04   8 
 51 # 2920 Clanton, Austin       White Knight                      13.92   4 
 -- # 2543 Murray, Corey         Glenarden Tr            9.50         DQ   4  163.5
 -- # 2875 Attike, Joseph        Usa-Ja                  8.69         DQ   6  163.5
 -- # 2931 Gordon Iii, Louis     White Knight                         DQ   7  163.5
 
Event 14  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  8.21  2/27/2016   Chase Geter, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2062 Queen, Raymond        Baltimore CI            8.80       8.61  
  2 # 2196 Saxton, Zayden        Comets of Ch            9.12       8.81  
  3 # 2766 Allen, Conner         Speed Unlimi            8.92       8.96  
  4 # 2740 Brown, Drake          Severn Highs            9.25       9.09  
  5 # 2182 Hawkins, Jaire        Comets of Ch            9.43       9.24  
  6 # 2221 Elliot, Chase         Dale City LI            9.29       9.29  
  7 # 2138 Decoteau, Kenton      Charles Coun            9.16       9.49  
  8 # 2227 Grady, Shaun          Dale City LI            9.38       9.54  
 
Event 15  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.83  2/25/2017   Payton Payne, Glenarden Tr                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2361 Welbon, Tiana         Firebirds Tr            8.21       8.34q  2 
  2 # 2060 Mitchell, Kiri        Baltimore CI            7.89       8.42q  6 
  3 # 2259 Thomas, Jordan        Dale City LI            8.71       8.53q  1 
  4 # 2536 Mathis, Raniya        Glenarden Tr                       8.63q  3 
  5 # 2406 Boykin, Kennedy       Full Speed A            8.54       8.70q  5 
  6 # 2651 Wyche, Maya           Jaguars Trac            8.70       8.72q  4 
  7 # 2352 Peyton, Khloe         Firebirds Tr            8.53       8.81q  4 
  8 # 2859 Morrell, Taylor       Unattached              8.30       8.89q  3 
  9 # 2184 Ingram, Taylor        Comets of Ch            8.41       8.92   1 
 10 # 2047 Gray, Alana           Baltimore CI            9.42       8.93   1 
 11 # 2552 Reaves, Hailey        Glenarden Tr                       9.03   3 
 12 # 2823 Jackson, Dayonna      Turbo Track                        9.04   2 
 13 # 2133 Bullock, Tranise      Charles Coun            8.60       9.04   5 
 14 # 2033 Bennett, Payton       Baltimore CI            9.50       9.05   3 
 15 # 2807 Monroe, Camryn        Track Expres            9.00       9.12   2 
 16 # 2795 Tucker, Kiara         The Sprint C            9.14       9.14   1 
 17 # 2525 Hill, Demi            Glenarden Tr                       9.29   1 
 18 # 2094 Banks-Mojica, Nim     Camden Clock            9.00       9.32   7 
 19 # 2230 Jalivay, Jessie       Dale City LI                       9.34   5 
 20 # 2897 Toole, Lauryn         Usa-Ja                  9.20       9.44   5 
 21 # 2419 Gomez, Maliya         Full Speed A            9.67       9.44   7 
 22 # 2131 Bullock, Suhailah     Charles Coun            9.00       9.49   2 
 23 # 2290 Smith, Zoie           Delaware Eli            9.62       9.50   2 
 24 # 2248 Pete, Lauryn          Dale City LI                       9.56   7 
 25 # 2799 Clark-Gerald, Sam     Track Expres            9.78       9.57   3 
 25 # 2689 Comer, Brielle        Legion of Zo                       9.57   7 
 27 # 2796 Tucker, Niara         The Sprint C            9.30       9.58   4 
 28 # 2003 Belton, Niveah        301 Panthers            9.73       9.72   2 
 29 # 2876 Coble, Lily           Usa-Ja                  9.91       9.79   5 
 30 # 2440 Totten, Marley        Full Speed A            9.89       9.88   4 
 31 # 2168 Alberts, Shariece     Comets of Ch            9.69       9.92   6 
 32 # 2428 Powell, Cassidy       Full Speed A            9.87       9.96   1 
 33 # 2188 Nichols, Zoe          Comets of Ch           10.05      10.19   4 
 34 # 2223 Fanion, Justis        Dale City LI                      10.21   3 
 35 # 2532 Jones, Micah          Glenarden Tr                      10.24   2 
 36 # 2374 Robinson, Mylee       FireStorm El            9.10      10.30   3 
 37 # 2597 Hildreth, Averija     I5 Elite                9.00      10.36   6 
 38 # 2431 Raqib, Layla          Full Speed A           10.34      10.49   1 
 39 # 2402 Walton, Skylar        Fort Washing                      10.81   6 
 40 # 2787 Armstrong, Willow     The Sprint C           10.00      10.89   6 
 -- # 2186 McArthur, Jordyn      Comets of Ch            9.25         DQ   5  163.5
 -- # 2425 Jeter, Corrine        Full Speed A                         DQ   6  163.5
 
Event 15  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.83  2/25/2017   Payton Payne, Glenarden Tr                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2361 Welbon, Tiana         Firebirds Tr            8.34       8.29  
  2 # 2060 Mitchell, Kiri        Baltimore CI            8.42       8.40  
  3 # 2259 Thomas, Jordan        Dale City LI            8.53       8.44  
  4 # 2536 Mathis, Raniya        Glenarden Tr            8.63       8.61  
  5 # 2651 Wyche, Maya           Jaguars Trac            8.72       8.61  
  6 # 2406 Boykin, Kennedy       Full Speed A            8.70       8.72  
  7 # 2859 Morrell, Taylor       Unattached              8.89       8.78  
  8 # 2352 Peyton, Khloe         Firebirds Tr            8.81       8.84  
 
Event 16  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.70  3/1/2003    Mt. Airy, Jaelen Strong                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2516 Gray, Brycen          Glenarden Tr                       8.09q  2 
  2 # 2760 Homer, Cameron        Southern Spr            7.45       8.15q  2 
  3 # 2156 Quick, Christophe     Charles Coun            7.40       8.21q 10 
  4 # 2140 Drakeford, Ryan       Charles Coun            8.30       8.22q  1 
  5 # 2473 Badu, Jerimiah        Glenarden Tr                       8.33q  7 
  6 # 2208 Adams, Malik          Dale City LI                       8.36q  3 
  7 # 2832 Bell, Jermaine        Unattached              8.00       8.37q  8 
  8 # 2144 Jenkins, Jeremiah     Charles Coun            8.00       8.38q  7 
  9 # 2758 Foote, Kholin         Southern Spr            7.60       8.39   6 
 10 # 2865 Pridgeon, Langsto     Unattached              8.10       8.43   5 
 11 # 2581 Mullen, Ethan         House of Spe            8.18       8.44   9 
 12 # 2025 Waithe, Aaden         301 Panthers            8.37       8.44   5 
 13 # 2344 Mason, Jan            Firebirds Tr            8.53       8.55   6 
 14 # 2268 Carter, Donald        Delaware Eli            8.53       8.57   2 
 15 # 2953 Witherspoon, Cole     White Knight            8.43       8.59   8 
 16 # 2301 Tulloch, Ozias        Ebenezer A.M                       8.64   3 
 17 # 2411 Cooper, Brandon       Full Speed A            8.60       8.69   2 
 18 # 2191 Queen III, Nathan     Comets of Ch            8.62       8.72   6 
 19 # 2772 Moore, Rhylee         Swift Stride            7.67       8.74   4 
 20 # 2640 Philip-Williams,      Jaguars Trac            8.80       8.74   4 
 21 # 2299 Jones, Malachi        Ebenezer A.M            8.98       8.80   9 
 22 # 2051 Griffith, Carter      Baltimore CI            8.10       8.84   3 
 23 # 2719 Stephenson, Danie     Marlboro Boy           11.00       8.87   1 
 24 # 2694 Singleton, Jeremi     Legion of Zo            8.60       8.89  10 
 25 # 2286 Parson, Ryder         Delaware Eli            9.25       8.92   2 
 26 # 2443 Anderson, Christo     Gideonites T           10.00       8.93   9 
 27 # 2849 Harvey, Robert        Unattached                         8.99   2 
 28 # 2797 Branch, Camden        Track Expres            8.60       8.99  10 
 29 # 2379 Denenga, Prince       Fort Washing            9.00       9.00   3 
 30 # 2824 Johnson, Koen         Turbo Track                        9.02   6 
 31 # 2426 King, Charles         Full Speed A            8.97       9.04   1 
 31 # 2293 Twyman, Xavier        Delaware Eli            9.08       9.04   8 
 33 # 2180 Clowney, David        Comets of Ch            8.84       9.10   7 
 34 # 2024 Remmel, Jesse         301 Panthers            8.90       9.11   9 
 35 # 2639 Oparaji, Emeka        Jaguars Trac            9.10       9.13   7 
 36 # 2276 Horton, Cameron       Delaware Eli            8.94       9.15   1 
 37 # 2786 Armstrong, Willie     The Sprint C            8.40       9.17   3 
 38 # 2606 Mcdonald, Karl        I5 Elite                           9.17   9 
 39 # 2183 Hawkins, John         Comets of Ch            9.22       9.23  10 
 40 # 2036 Collier, Zyon         Baltimore CI            9.65       9.26   8 
 41 # 2813 Ware, Jaylen          Track Expres            8.90       9.30   5 
 42 # 2197 Shelton, Braylon      Comets of Ch                       9.31   8 
 43 # 2659 Duffin, Trevor        Legacy Track            8.33       9.33   9 
 44 # 2737 Sheffey Brown, An     Project Impa                       9.34   4 
 45 # 2038 Dean, Gabriel         Baltimore CI            8.45       9.38   7 
 46 # 2185 Jesses, Marcus        Comets of Ch            9.53       9.42   7 
 47 # 2481 Boyd, Andrew          Glenarden Tr                       9.67   1 
 48 # 2416 Elekwachi, Joshua     Full Speed A           10.93       9.69   1 
 49 # 2968 Murrill, Keon         Woodlawn Tra                       9.76   1 
 50 # 2782 Linder, Phyve         Team Power T            9.00       9.77   5 
 51 # 2498 Dickens, Bryson       Glenarden Tr                       9.82   2 
 52 # 2018 Maldonado, Nathan     301 Panthers                       9.88  10 
 53 # 2578 Meadows, Bryce        House of Spe            9.37       9.96   4 
 54 # 2019 Maldonado, Nichol     301 Panthers                      10.02   5 
 55 # 2478 Baum, Joshua          Glenarden Tr                      10.05   6 
 56 # 2496 Cunningham, Tyron     Glenarden Tr                      10.15   8 
 57 # 2155 Quick, Caleb          Charles Coun            9.67      10.23   5 
 58 # 2233 James Jr., Michae     Dale City LI                      11.56   4 
 59 # 2524 Hightower, Elling     Glenarden Tr                      11.72  10 
 -- # 2277 Horton, Carter        Delaware Eli            8.47         DQ   4  163.5
 -- # 2252 Samuel, Chaz          Dale City LI                         DQ   6  163.5
 -- # 2612 Payne, Joell          I5 Elite                8.20         DQ   1  163.5
 -- # 2526 Hunter, Ethan         Glenarden Tr                         DQ   5  163.4
 -- # 2819 Evans, Jalen          Turbo Track                          DQ   9  163.4; 163.5
 
Event 16  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.70  3/1/2003    Mt. Airy, Jaelen Strong                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2516 Gray, Brycen          Glenarden Tr            8.09       7.99  
  2 # 2760 Homer, Cameron        Southern Spr            8.15       8.01  
  3 # 2156 Quick, Christophe     Charles Coun            8.21       8.07  
  4 # 2140 Drakeford, Ryan       Charles Coun            8.22       8.08  
  5 # 2832 Bell, Jermaine        Unattached              8.37       8.16  
  6 # 2473 Badu, Jerimiah        Glenarden Tr            8.33       8.19  
  7 # 2144 Jenkins, Jeremiah     Charles Coun            8.38       8.38  
  8 # 2208 Adams, Malik          Dale City LI            8.36       8.43  
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.31  2/17/2019   Payton Payne, Glenarden Tr                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2547 Payne, Payton         Glenarden Tr            7.10     $ 7.31q  3 
  2 # 2555 Rothwell, Morgan      Glenarden Tr            7.70       7.94q  7 
  3 # 2609 Millwood, Gabriel     I5 Elite                8.33       7.94q  4 
  4 # 2679 Wanza, Madison        Legacy Track            7.79       7.97q  5 
  5 # 2014 Harvey, Hannah        301 Panthers            8.24       7.98q  2 
  6 # 2873 Asante, Deborah       Usa-Ja                  7.72       7.99q  6 
  7 # 2622 Aska, Taylor          Jaguars Trac            8.00       8.01q  5 
  8 # 2217 Davis, Maleeha        Dale City LI            8.30       8.05q  5 
  9 # 2198 Showell, Aiana        Comets of Ch            8.20       8.08   5 
 10 # 2794 Littlejohn, Morga     The Sprint C            8.19       8.08   7 
 11 # 2282 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Eli            7.89       8.09   1 
 12 # 2576 Johnson, Jazmyn       House of Spe            7.78       8.13   4 
 13 # 2660 Ernest, Elise         Legacy Track            7.81       8.14   2 
 14 # 2895 Solomon, Naaema       Usa-Ja                  7.81       8.16   1 
 15 # 2154 Morgan, Harmony       Charles Coun            8.11       8.23   3 
 16 # 2072 Achikeh, Kosidinn     Bowie Boys &            8.10       8.24   3 
 17 # 2231 Jalivay, Sydney       Dale City LI            8.00       8.41   6 
 18 # 2682 Wood, Imani           Legacy Track            8.19       8.42   6 
 19 # 2831 Bell, Anya            Unattached              8.00       8.46   4 
 20 # 2283 Naylor, Kelly         Delaware Eli            8.54       8.48   6 
 21 # 2683 Younger, Micah        Legacy Track            8.40       8.49   3 
 22 # 2084 Parker, Amira         Bowie Boys &            8.36       8.52   6 
 23 # 2750 Miller, Zahara        Severn Highs                       8.57   2 
 24 # 2056 Little, Brooklyn      Baltimore CI            8.45       8.65   3 
 25 # 2260 Walker, Baili         Dale City LI                       8.72   1 
 26 # 2368 Johnson, Jordyn       FireStorm El            8.87       8.75   4 
 27 # 2220 Drake, Deja           Dale City LI                       8.83   1 
 28 # 2192 Roberts, Candice      Comets of Ch            8.55       8.85   4 
 29 # 2415 Elekwachi, Chika      Full Speed A            8.80       8.85   5 
 30 # 2037 Collins, Amaiya       Baltimore CI            8.04       8.89   7 
 31 # 2057 Merritt, Kennedi      Baltimore CI            7.90       8.97   2 
 32 # 2194 Rosier, Jameese       Comets of Ch            8.61       8.98   2 
 33 # 2802 Dabiri, Michaela      Track Expres            8.30       8.99   2 
 34 # 2551 Rawlings, Niyah       Glenarden Tr            8.20       9.00   4 
 35 # 2877 Dauphine, Simaya      Usa-Ja                  8.65       9.00   1 
 36 # 2657 Boudreau, Natalia     Legacy Track            8.79       9.04   2 
 37 # 2885 Igwebuike, Portia     Usa-Ja                  8.37       9.20   7 
 38 # 2166 Wright, Rayah         Charles Coun            8.30       9.25   1 
 39 # 2296 Wescott, Raniya       Delaware Run            8.30       9.33   1 
 40 # 2079 Hunter, Aminah        Bowie Boys &            8.77       9.34   1 
 41 # 2086 Stallings, Violet     Bowie Boys &            9.19       9.51   3 
 42 # 2169 Amend, Madison        Comets of Ch            9.25       9.52   3 
 43 # 2371 Pugh, Maci            FireStorm El            9.00       9.63   7 
 44 # 2811 Shepherd, Jeletal     Track Expres            9.68       9.94   7 
 45 # 2073 Appleby, Aaliyah      Bowie Boys &            9.93       9.98   6 
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.31  2/17/2019   Payton Payne, Glenarden Tr                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2547 Payne, Payton         Glenarden Tr            7.31       7.39  
  2 # 2609 Millwood, Gabriel     I5 Elite                7.94       7.89  
  3 # 2873 Asante, Deborah       Usa-Ja                  7.99       7.90  
  4 # 2679 Wanza, Madison        Legacy Track            7.97       7.93  
  5 # 2622 Aska, Taylor          Jaguars Trac            8.01       7.95  
  6 # 2555 Rothwell, Morgan      Glenarden Tr            7.94       7.95  
  7 # 2217 Davis, Maleeha        Dale City LI            8.05       8.08  
  8 # 2014 Harvey, Hannah        301 Panthers            7.98       8.23  
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.13  2/25/2017   Nyckoles Harbor, Donte Howard, Full Speed A 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2759 Green Jr., Mickey     Southern Spr            6.95       7.61q  4 
  2 # 2161 Wilbon, Christian     Charles Coun            6.90       7.64q  3 
  3 # 2412 Edwards, Carson       Full Speed A            7.32       7.68q  7 
  4 # 2209 Al-Amin, Farraj       Dale City LI            7.00       7.75q  5 
  5 # 2900 Winston, Kainoa       Usa-Ja                  7.37       7.76q  6 
  6 # 2471 Badu, Aaron           Glenarden Tr            7.50       7.79q  1 
  7 # 2143 Harrell, Darius       Charles Coun            7.69       7.97q  8 
  8 # 2165 Winslow, Teion        Charles Coun            7.55       7.99q  2 
  9 # 2160 Wedge, Eric           Charles Coun            7.40       7.99   2 
 10 # 2318 Atse, Emilien         Firebirds Tr            8.03       8.01   9 
 11 # 2901 Winters, Evan         Usa-Ja                  7.41       8.05   1 
 12 # 2863 Padgett, Jay          Unattached                         8.07   8 
 13 # 2768 Anthony, III, Way     Swift Stride            7.54       8.11   9 
 14 # 2907 Davenport, Jaiden     Vector Elite            7.87       8.15   4 
 15 # 2604 Long, Ethan           I5 Elite                8.10       8.15   1 
 16 # 2515 Glover Jr, Rodney     Glenarden Tr            7.60       8.19   6 
 17 # 2125 Allen, Zion           Charles Coun            7.40       8.20   9 
 18 # 2097 Brownlee, Jawan       Camden Clock            8.50       8.21   5 
 19 # 2469 Whitaker, Jason       Gideonites T            8.54       8.21   7 
 20 # 2729 White, Elijah         New Wave Tra            7.89       8.24   5 
 21 # 2145 Johansen, Kekoa       Charles Coun            7.73       8.25   3 
 22 # 2104 Heigler, Rafiq        Camden Clock            8.00       8.31   7 
 23 # 2559 Small Jr, Patrick     Glenarden Tr            7.80       8.33   3 
 24 # 2943 Martin, Darius        White Knight            8.18       8.34   1 
 25 # 2216 Davis, Keenen         Dale City LI                       8.42   5 
 26 # 2974 Spries, Cary          Unattached                         8.45   2 
 27 # 2141 Drakeford Jr, Wil     Charles Coun            7.65       8.54   7 
 28 # 2153 Milburn, Malachi      Charles Coun            8.00       8.56   6 
 29 # 2838 Corkhill, Adam        Unattached              8.59       8.56   2 
 30 # 2087 Thompson, Prince      Bowie Boys &            8.25       8.57   7 
 31 # 2607 Mcdonald, Khadea      I5 Elite                7.70       8.58   5 
 32 # 2070 Wright, Zion          Baltimore CI            7.23       8.63   8 
 33 # 2205 Watson, Jayvion       Comets of Ch            8.61       8.64   1 
 34 # 2904 Bradsher, Keyshaw     Vector Elite            8.20       8.67   2 
 35 # 2730 White, Ethan          New Wave Tra            8.45       8.73   4 
 36 # 2278 Jackson, Conner       Delaware Eli            9.00       8.74   2 
 37 # 2027 Fackel, Maddox        Apex Track C            8.50       8.83   8 
 38 # 2150 Mayo Jr, Gerrod       Charles Coun            8.56       9.09   6 
 39 # 2254 Simmons, Gabriel      Dale City LI                       9.09   7 
 40 # 2692 Rector, Demetrius     Legion of Zo                       9.13   2 
 41 # 2815 Young, Sundiata       Track Expres            9.00       9.14   9 
 42 # 2015 Hunter, Tristan       301 Panthers                       9.15   9 
 43 # 2673 Privott, Owen         Legacy Track            8.44       9.17   3 
 44 # 2814 Young, Darvor         Track Expres            8.60       9.18   9 
 45 # 2164 Williams Jr, Mark     Charles Coun            8.43       9.24   3 
 46 # 2681 Wood, Elijah          Legacy Track            8.39       9.25   4 
 47 # 2785 Evans III, Lee        The Dennis B                       9.28   3 
 48 # 2862 Oyegoke, Michael      Unattached                         9.32   3 
 49 # 2002 Amadi, Gabriel        301 Panthers            9.29       9.34   7 
 50 # 2177 Carr, Bailey          Comets of Ch            9.10       9.35   6 
 51 # 2914 Edwards, Aidan        Warriors Tra                       9.44   4 
 52 # 2955 Ahonsu, King-Davi     Woodlawn Tra                       9.49   5 
 53 # 2723 Chaplin, Kemontae     New Wave Tra            9.00       9.87   1 
 54 # 2722 Brown, Ethan          New Wave Tra            9.77      10.35   8 
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.13  2/25/2017   Nyckoles Harbor, Donte Howard, Full Speed A 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2412 Edwards, Carson       Full Speed A            7.68       7.45  
  2 # 2759 Green Jr., Mickey     Southern Spr            7.61       7.47  
  3 # 2161 Wilbon, Christian     Charles Coun            7.64       7.50  
  4 # 2900 Winston, Kainoa       Usa-Ja                  7.76       7.55  
  5 # 2209 Al-Amin, Farraj       Dale City LI            7.75       7.73  
  6 # 2471 Badu, Aaron           Glenarden Tr            7.79       7.80  
  7 # 2165 Winslow, Teion        Charles Coun            7.99       7.82  
  8 # 2143 Harrell, Darius       Charles Coun            7.97       7.95  
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.25  3/1/2003    Clarenchell Tate, Mt. Airy                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2545 Ofotan, Jade          Glenarden Tr            7.10       7.41q 10 
  2 # 2226 Gooden, Lena          Dale City LI            7.30       7.52q  5 
  3 # 2264 Balon, Juliana        Delaware Eli            7.69       7.53q  5 
  4 # 2427 King, Lailah          Full Speed A            7.53       7.54q  3 
  5 # 2438 Sumner, Naimah        Full Speed A            7.64       7.63q  8 
  6 # 2127 Austin, Sky           Charles Coun            7.15       7.65q  9 
  7 # 2522 Heiber, Shiane        Glenarden Tr            7.30       7.68q  7 
  8 # 2839 Creary, Jalaia        Unattached              7.29       7.69q  2 
  9 # 2613 Pearsall, Elle        I5 Elite                8.00       7.79   3 
 10 # 2791 Harrod, Alyssa        The Sprint C            7.80       7.80   7 
 11 # 2675 Robertson, Lois       Legacy Track            7.81       7.80   8 
 12 # 2608 Mcduffie, Karmen      I5 Elite                           7.81   1 
 13 # 2625 Coleman, Nadya        Jaguars Trac            7.75       7.81  10 
 14 # 2442 Wilson, Ziggy         Full Speed A            7.79       7.82   9 
 15 # 2698 Flynn, Kennedy        Lightning Ea            7.55       7.83   8 
 16 # 2697 Blake, Nirel          Lightning Ea            7.70       7.84   7 
 17 # 2557 Simpson, Nadia        Glenarden Tr                       7.85   7 
 18 # 2872 Anani, Stella         Usa-Ja                  7.56       7.90   1  7.892
 19 # 2850 Hatcher, Jada         Unattached              7.60       7.90   1  7.894
 20 # 2152 Milburn, Kelis        Charles Coun            7.23       7.90   6 
 21 # 2588 Balogun, Simisola     I5 Elite                           7.94   8 
 22 # 2048 Gray, Cierra          Baltimore CI            9.00       7.95   2 
 23 # 2919 Brown, Sytieia        White Knight            7.66       8.02   3  8.013
 24 # 2214 Byrd, Ruqayyah        Dale City LI                       8.02   2  8.018
 25 # 2055 Jones, Azariah        Baltimore CI            7.67       8.02   4  8.019
 26 # 2009 Donaldson, Gabrie     301 Panthers            7.80       8.03   5 
 27 # 2645 Simmons, Atiyya       Jaguars Trac            8.20       8.05  10 
 28 # 2236 Jones, Simone         Dale City LI            8.10       8.08   2 
 29 # 2701 Jackson, Pryncess     Lightning Ea            8.10       8.09   7 
 29 # 2591 Curtis, Saniya        I5 Elite                7.70       8.09   2 
 31 # 2444 Anderson, Jamaya      Gideonites T            8.15       8.13   6 
 32 # 2046 Fulton, Asa           Baltimore CI            7.75       8.14  10 
 33 # 2582 Pounds, Cleo          House of Spe            8.03       8.17   5 
 34 # 2410 Childs, Amari         Full Speed A            8.21       8.21   6 
 35 # 2199 Sims, Cenia           Comets of Ch            7.73       8.22   9 
 36 # 2610 Millwood, Madison     I5 Elite                7.80       8.22   6 
 37 # 2206 Watson, Sydney        Comets of Ch            8.16       8.23   9 
 38 # 2222 Estwick, A'Jahnae     Dale City LI            8.20       8.31   9 
 39 # 2598 Hildreth, Key'Aur     I5 Elite                           8.31   5 
 40 # 2129 Benain, Janiyah       Charles Coun            8.00       8.33   8 
 41 # 2432 Rose, Derrika         Full Speed A            8.34       8.38   4 
 42 # 2575 Igwe, Chiamaka        House of Spe            8.18       8.44  10 
 43 # 2487 Caldwell, Savion      Glenarden Tr                       8.54   1 
 44 # 2847 Harris, Tabitha       Unattached                         8.55   4 
 45 # 2700 Jackson, Amore        Lightning Ea            8.50       8.56   4 
 46 # 2869 Stith, Athena         Unattached                         8.58   2 
 47 # 2435 Speight, Logan        Full Speed A            8.25       8.60   2 
 48 # 2429 Powell, Isis          Full Speed A            8.42       8.65   1 
 49 # 2407 Brown, Imani          Full Speed A            8.52       8.66   5 
 50 # 2455 Dancy, Daeniyah       Gideonites T                       8.68   3 
 51 # 2083 Morris, Yari          Bowie Boys &            8.38       8.72   3 
 52 # 2569 Adams, Mackynzi       House of Spe            8.25       8.75   7 
 53 # 2023 Reid, Joelle          301 Panthers            8.85       8.96   7 
 54 # 2077 Galascon, Alejand     Bowie Boys &                       9.04   9 
 55 # 2539 McGinnis, Anissa      Glenarden Tr                       9.20  10 
 56 # 2075 El, Athena            Bowie Boys &                       9.49   3 
 57 # 2716 Llttle, Jania         Marlboro Boy           14.00       9.70   9 
 58 # 2574 Gafar, Gisele         House of Spe            9.00       9.92   6 
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.25  3/1/2003    Clarenchell Tate, Mt. Airy                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2545 Ofotan, Jade          Glenarden Tr            7.41       7.26  
  2 # 2427 King, Lailah          Full Speed A            7.54       7.42  
  3 # 2226 Gooden, Lena          Dale City LI            7.52       7.46  
  4 # 2264 Balon, Juliana        Delaware Eli            7.53       7.48  
  5 # 2438 Sumner, Naimah        Full Speed A            7.63       7.55  
  6 # 2127 Austin, Sky           Charles Coun            7.65       7.56  
  7 # 2522 Heiber, Shiane        Glenarden Tr            7.68       7.63  
  8 # 2839 Creary, Jalaia        Unattached              7.69       7.69  
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  6.73  2/23/2013   DeJuan Ellis, Knights TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2409 Brown, Jr., Marcu     Full Speed A            6.76       6.97q  8 
  2 # 2422 Harbor, Nyckoles      Full Speed A            6.68       7.04q  1 
  3 # 2501 Ebron, Jamarr         Glenarden Tr            6.70       7.06q  2 
  4 # 2424 Howard, Donte         Full Speed A            6.94       7.07q  7 
  5 # 2265 Burke, Amari          Delaware Eli            7.09       7.16q  4 
  6 # 2068 Williams, Dejuan      Baltimore CI            6.89       7.18q  3 
  7 # 2408 Brown, Tyquan         Full Speed A            7.23       7.36q  2 
  8 # 2899 Warmington, Kyle      Usa-Ja                  7.10       7.36q  7 
  9 # 2139 Dowdell, Brian        Charles Coun            6.90       7.37   6 
 10 # 2851 Hawk, Shinobu         Unattached              7.31       7.39   1 
 11 # 2565 Upshur, Cayden        Glenarden Tr            7.10       7.41   5 
 12 # 2010 Duru, Anikwe          301 Panthers            7.36       7.43   2 
 13 # 2088 Towler, Joseph        Bowie Boys &            7.16       7.44   3 
 14 # 2462 Leftwich, Jeffrey     Gideonites T                       7.55   4 
 15 # 2287 Patten, Bostwick      Delaware Eli            7.66       7.57   6 
 16 # 2558 Sloan, Cason          Glenarden Tr                       7.64   6 
 17 # 2654 Basilio, Angelo       Legacy Track            7.60       7.69   5 
 18 # 2858 Morrell, Brady        Unattached              7.81       7.70   1 
 19 # 2360 Walker, Khari         Firebirds Tr            7.55       7.73   4 
 20 # 2437 Stewart, Tyler        Full Speed A            7.50       7.74   7 
 21 # 2866 Roberson, Julian      Unattached              7.53       7.76   5 
 22 # 2189 Person, Daniel        Comets of Ch            7.40       7.77   3 
 23 # 2167 Wright, Thomas        Charles Coun            7.10       7.81   4 
 24 # 2748 Lewis, Syncere        Severn Highs            7.60       7.81   4 
 25 # 2749 Mike, Zahire          Severn Highs                       7.81   8 
 26 # 2915 Handon, Christoph     Warriors Tra            7.25       7.82   1 
 26 # 2912 Barley, Caleb         Warriors Tra            7.20       7.82   8 
 28 # 2661 Fleming, Auston       Legacy Track            7.69       7.91   8 
 29 # 2713 Fields, Christian     Marlboro Boy           11.00       7.99   2 
 30 # 2615 Smith Jr, Raymond     I5 Elite                7.00       8.04   5 
 31 # 2483 Branch, Kindrik       Glenarden Tr                       8.07   7 
 32 # 2092 Russell, Cameron      Bullseye Run            8.24       8.14   6 
 33 # 2332 Holt, Matthew         Firebirds Tr            7.95       8.18   1 
 34 # 2783 Oliver, Kwaun         Team Power T            8.25       8.21   5 
 35 # 2800 Correll, Donovan      Track Expres            7.66       8.24   7 
 36 # 2091 Robinson, Luke        Bullseye Run            8.24       8.24   3 
 37 # 2492 Coney, Kahliel        Glenarden Tr                       8.28   5 
 38 # 2255 Simmons, Nathanie     Dale City LI                       8.36   3 
 39 # 2405 Boykin, Camren        Full Speed A            7.96       8.38   2 
 40 # 2573 Dixon, Omar           House of Spe            8.42       8.38   7 
 41 # 2810 Newman, Levi          Track Expres            8.25       8.57   7 
 42 # 2958 Eames, Anthony        Woodlawn Tra                       8.58   1 
 43 # 2134 Carroll, Christia     Charles Coun            8.28       8.63   4 
 44 # 2020 Mitchell, Robert      301 Panthers            8.44       8.65   6 
 45 # 2108 Horsey, Clifford      Camden Clock            8.40       8.68   5 
 46 # 2706 Clark, Anthony        Marlboro Boy           12.05       9.04   1 
 47 # 2128 Barnes, Jahquez       Charles Coun            9.50       9.83   8 
 48 # 2121 Smith, James          Camden Clock            9.00       9.92   3 
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  6.73  2/23/2013   DeJuan Ellis, Knights TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2409 Brown, Jr., Marcu     Full Speed A            6.97       6.82  
  2 # 2424 Howard, Donte         Full Speed A            7.07       6.85  
  3 # 2501 Ebron, Jamarr         Glenarden Tr            7.06       6.95  
  4 # 2422 Harbor, Nyckoles      Full Speed A            7.04       6.99  
  5 # 2068 Williams, Dejuan      Baltimore CI            7.18       7.03  
  6 # 2265 Burke, Amari          Delaware Eli            7.16       7.26  
  7 # 2408 Brown, Tyquan         Full Speed A            7.36       7.32  
  8 # 2899 Warmington, Kyle      Usa-Ja                  7.36       7.42  
 
Event 21  1600 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 4:25.73  2/28/2015   VA Elite, VA Elite                        
                         B Allen, E Griffith, M Rose, Z Stelly             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                           4:40.00    4:44.21  
     1) #2620 Amegor, Janiyre           2) #2647 Thompson, Natalia        
     3) #2644 Scott, Rhianna            4) #2622 Aska, Taylor             
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:45.00    4:57.46  
     1) #2561 Stephens, Gillian         2) #2505 Farquharson, Laila       
     3) #2538 McEwen, Laura             4) #2550 Rainer, Sanaa            
  3 FireStorm Elite Track  'A'                        4:50.00    5:12.27  
     1) #2368 Johnson, Jordyn           2) #2364 Chatman, Kamora          
     3) #2370 Johnson, Morgan           4) #2372 Pugh, Staci              
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:55.00    5:13.91  
     1) #2527 Jackson, Jade             2) #2474 Bailey, Kamilah          
     3) #2490 Charles, Mackenzie        4) #2551 Rawlings, Niyah          
 
Event 22  1600 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 4:27.56  2/22/2014   Track Express Track Club, Track Expres    
                         S Pelote, G Bryson, L Gresham, M McDaniel         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 FireStorm Elite Track  'A'                        4:35.00    4:35.50  
     1) #2376 Virgil, Joshua            2) #2369 Johnson, Michael         
     3) #2365 Dixon, Myles              4) #2367 Howard Ii, Shaun         
  2 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                           4:32.00    4:35.55  
     1) #2635 Mack, Anthony             2) #2623 Atexide, Avery           
     3) #2638 Naar, Garth               4) #2634 Kelly, Keandre           
  3 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                    4:46.32  
     1) #2333 Hurge, Aaron              2) #2354 Sabbakhan, Amari         
     3) #2343 Lupes, Griffin            4) #2327 Gebre, Negash            
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:35.00    4:54.30  
     1) #2521 Heiber, David             2) #2568 Youngblood, Dayshawn     
     3) #2523 Hightower, Edward         4) #2562 Stephens, Grant          
  5 Fort Washington Knights  'A'                      5:00.00    5:02.67  
     1) #2400 Thomas, Dajuan            2) #2382 Green, Kenneth           
     3) #2392 Perez-Milan, Nestor       4) #2393 Perez-Milan, Tirso       
 
Event 23  1600 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
29&U PV 14&U: $ 4:13.17  3/6/2010    Jaguar TC, Jaguar T                       
                         O. Baker, M. Hinton, G. Pariavecchio, K. Richardso
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                          4:42.70  
     1) #2222 Estwick, A'Jahnae         2) #2239 Mcintosh, Bianca         
     3) #2263 Wright, Ke'Shae           4) #2236 Jones, Simone            
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:45.00    4:49.71  
     1) #2502 Ebron, Kyden              2) #2485 Briggs, Leila            
     3) #2476 Barrett, Madison          4) #2557 Simpson, Nadia           
  3 Usa-Ja  'A'                                                  4:50.38  
     1) #2893 Shannon, Crystal          2) #2881 Ducker, Maya             
     3) #2891 Sawadogo, Nadia           4) #2872 Anani, Stella            
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         5:00.00    6:03.20  
     1) #2539 McGinnis, Anissa          2) #2508 Freeman, Bailey          
     3) #2484 Branch, Nina              4) #2487 Caldwell, Savion         
 
Event 24  1600 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 4:07.39  2/25/2012   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         S Branch, J Hall-Robinson, D Walker, M Willis     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Clock Chasers 19  'A'                                 4:16.46  
     1) #2115 Pimentel, Amauri          2) #2098 Bryant, Derrick          
     3) #2103 Harper, Gary              4) #2110 Mcgrath, Ladanian        
  2 Usa-Ja  'A'                                                  4:20.23  
     1) #2886 Pascali, Ajibu            2) #2887 Peace, Johnnie           
     3) #2899 Warmington, Kyle          4) #2902 Wright, Tarique          
  3 Fort Washington Knights  'A'                      4:26.00    4:26.19  
     1) #2387 Keels, Jayden             2) #2380 Gamble, Jeremiah         
     3) #2383 Gresham, Joshua           4) #2385 Harris Jr, Tarik         
  4 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:35.00    4:28.52  
     1) #2287 Patten, Bostwick          2) #2281 Miller, Kwame            
     3) #2292 Twyman, Matthew           4) #2280 Maynor, Messai           
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:25.00    4:45.71  
     1) #2528 Jackson, Jarius           2) #2492 Coney, Kahliel           
     3) #2520 Hawkins, Larry            4) #2486 Bryant, Marcus           
  6 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                    4:45.89  
     1) #2359 Storper, Graham           2) #2336 Johnson, Jabari          
     3) #2332 Holt, Matthew             4) #2347 Mccann, Seamus           
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:12.55  2/17/2019   Kiyomi Cotson, Charles Coun               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2137 Cotson, Kiyomi        Charles Coun         1:13.76    1:13.94q  2 
  2 # 2687 Choice, Alaiyah       Legion of Zo         1:17.00    1:21.60q  4 
  3 # 2506 Franklin, Kree        Glenarden Tr         1:21.00    1:21.63q  3 
  4 # 2828 Phillips, Tori        Turbo Track          1:25.00    1:22.70q  5 
  5 # 2709 Clarke, Sydney        Marlboro Boy         1:20.00    1:24.50q  5 
  6 # 2864 Pridgeon, Elise       Unattached           1:23.77    1:25.59q  1 
  7 # 2178 Carr, Jaksyn          Comets of Ch                    1:25.65q  3 
  8 # 2636 Mancias, London       Jaguars Trac         1:25.00    1:27.14q  3 
  9 # 2650 Wyche, Malia          Jaguars Trac         1:30.00    1:29.46q  3 
 10 # 2938 Jackson, Hope         White Knight         1:26.00    1:30.12q  2 
 11 # 2179 Carr, Jordynn         Comets of Ch                    1:30.15q  1 
 12 # 2618 Young, Issa           I5 Elite             1:25.00    1:30.38q  4 
 13 # 2676 Romano, Alexia        Legacy Track         1:24.00    1:31.45   1 
 14 # 2021 Pierre, Isabelle      301 Panthers         1:41.00    1:32.17   4 
 15 # 2346 Mbetcha, Sasha        Firebirds Tr         1:32.40    1:32.87   3 
 16 # 2671 Martinez, Isabell     Legacy Track         1:29.00    1:35.09   5 
 17 # 2341 King, Madison         Firebirds Tr         1:31.05    1:35.14   1 
 18 # 2105 Heigler, Taylor       Camden Clock         1:35.00    1:36.88   5 
 19 # 2225 Goff, Raina           Dale City LI                    1:36.92   5 
 20 # 2397 Rowe, Marissa         Fort Washing                    1:37.56   1 
 21 # 2956 Bethel, Malayia       Woodlawn Tra         1:28.00    1:40.02   4 
 22 # 2948 Valentine, Nahla      White Knight         1:26.00    1:43.32   2 
 23 # 2695 Watson, Sedaia        Legion of Zo                    1:49.27   4 
 24 # 2656 Boudreau, Alisia      Legacy Track         1:41.00    2:00.92   2 
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:12.55  2/17/2019   Kiyomi Cotson, Charles Coun               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2137 Cotson, Kiyomi        Charles Coun         1:13.94    1:12.55$  2 
  2 # 2687 Choice, Alaiyah       Legion of Zo         1:21.60    1:14.37   2 
  3 # 2506 Franklin, Kree        Glenarden Tr         1:21.63    1:21.02   2 
  4 # 2864 Pridgeon, Elise       Unattached           1:25.59    1:21.19   2 
  5 # 2178 Carr, Jaksyn          Comets of Ch         1:25.65    1:22.75   1 
  6 # 2179 Carr, Jordynn         Comets of Ch         1:30.15    1:23.17   1 
  7 # 2828 Phillips, Tori        Turbo Track          1:22.70    1:24.44   2 
  8 # 2709 Clarke, Sydney        Marlboro Boy         1:24.50    1:24.54   2 
  9 # 2618 Young, Issa           I5 Elite             1:30.38    1:25.40   1 
 10 # 2650 Wyche, Malia          Jaguars Trac         1:29.46    1:27.47   1 
 11 # 2938 Jackson, Hope         White Knight         1:30.12    1:27.67   1 
 12 # 2341 King, Madison         Firebirds Tr         1:35.14    1:28.25   1 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:11.85  2/28/2015   Damon Ferguson, Elite Youth               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2221 Elliot, Chase         Dale City LI                    1:16.88q  6 
  2 # 2138 Decoteau, Kenton      Charles Coun         1:16.81    1:17.32q  6 
  3 # 2707 Clarke, Caleb         Marlboro Boy         1:22.00    1:17.77q  3 
  4 # 2724 Harris, J'Syah        New Wave Tra         1:18.00    1:18.48q  4 
  5 # 2118 Santore, Roman        Camden Clock         1:20.00    1:20.77q  1 
  6 # 2256 Singleton, Marcus     Dale City LI                    1:23.00q  2 
  7 # 2101 Dalton JR, Jordan     Camden Clock         1:23.00    1:24.48q  2 
  8 # 2664 Griffin, Josiah       Legacy Track         1:23.00    1:25.72q  2 
  9 # 2743 Dunlap-Elkins, Da     Severn Highs         1:31.00    1:27.66q  3 
 10 # 2740 Brown, Drake          Severn Highs         1:34.00    1:27.89q  5 
 11 # 2970 Pinkney, Mekhi        Woodlawn Tra                    1:27.90q  5 
 12 # 2648 Vialet, Xavier        Jaguars Trac         1:43.00    1:28.21q  2 
 13 # 2764 Pinkney, Julius       Southern Spr                    1:28.94   3 
 14 # 2078 Holmes, Matthew       Bowie Boys &         1:36.52    1:32.15   6 
 15 # 2728 Parker, Daniel        New Wave Tra         1:37.00    1:32.19   6 
 16 # 2653 Asante, Julius        Legacy Track         1:33.00    1:33.36   1 
 17 # 2720 Stephenson, Demet     Marlboro Boy         1:40.00    1:34.65   5 
 18 # 2249 Preston, Isaac        Dale City LI                    1:35.40   4 
 19 # 2328 Gilbert, Dallas       Firebirds Tr         1:40.10    1:35.60   3 
 20 # 2669 Martin, Harry         Legacy Track         1:37.00    1:36.24   4 
 21 # 2712 Etheridge, Bryant     Marlboro Boy         1:40.00    1:39.41   1 
 22 # 2035 Brinkley, Omar        Baltimore CI         1:36.00    1:40.52   4 
 23 # 2605 Mack, Larry           I5 Elite                        1:40.62   1 
 24 # 2218 Debenedictis, Bry     Dale City LI                    1:41.20   5 
 25 # 2715 Griffith, Mason       Marlboro Boy         1:41.00    1:42.67   2 
 26 # 2779 Hall, Malachi         Team Power T                    1:54.06   2 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:11.85  2/28/2015   Damon Ferguson, Elite Youth               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2707 Clarke, Caleb         Marlboro Boy         1:17.77    1:14.80   2 
  2 # 2724 Harris, J'Syah        New Wave Tra         1:18.48    1:14.87   2 
  3 # 2221 Elliot, Chase         Dale City LI         1:16.88    1:16.46   2 
  4 # 2138 Decoteau, Kenton      Charles Coun         1:17.32    1:19.13   2 
  5 # 2118 Santore, Roman        Camden Clock         1:20.77    1:20.25   2 
  6 # 2740 Brown, Drake          Severn Highs         1:27.89    1:21.60   1 
  7 # 2256 Singleton, Marcus     Dale City LI         1:23.00    1:22.82   2 
  8 # 2101 Dalton JR, Jordan     Camden Clock         1:24.48    1:23.79   1 
  9 # 2743 Dunlap-Elkins, Da     Severn Highs         1:27.66    1:24.58   1 
 10 # 2970 Pinkney, Mekhi        Woodlawn Tra         1:27.90    1:25.75   1 
 11 # 2664 Griffin, Josiah       Legacy Track         1:25.72    1:26.20   1 
 12 # 2648 Vialet, Xavier        Jaguars Trac         1:28.21    1:35.04   1 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:04.63  2/17/2019   Tiana Welbon, Firebirds Tr                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2641 Randolph, Rhia        Jaguars Trac         1:08.00    1:05.23q  6 
  2 # 2361 Welbon, Tiana         Firebirds Tr         1:07.24    1:07.56q  8 
  3 # 2859 Morrell, Taylor       Unattached           1:13.00    1:11.30q  2 
  4 # 2510 Gardner, Jamia        Glenarden Tr                    1:12.67q  2 
  5 # 2529 Jefferson, Madiso     Glenarden Tr                    1:13.98q  3 
  6 # 2032 Bell, Lauren          Baltimore CI         1:13.00    1:15.17q  4 
  7 # 2157 Simmons, Sky          Charles Coun         1:15.56    1:15.25q  1 
  8 # 2803 Davis, Saniyah        Track Expres         1:11.50    1:16.21q  5 
  9 # 2446 Archer, Kindle        Gideonites T         1:15.00    1:16.29q  3 
 10 # 2827 Phillips, Ta'Leah     Turbo Track          1:10.00    1:16.52q  7 
 11 # 2345 Mbetcha, Manuela      Firebirds Tr         1:19.40    1:17.12q  8 
 12 # 2352 Peyton, Khloe         Firebirds Tr         1:23.62    1:17.19q  2 
 13 # 2807 Monroe, Camryn        Track Expres         1:17.50    1:18.69   2 
 14 # 2290 Smith, Zoie           Delaware Eli         1:16.93    1:18.96   4 
 15 # 2273 Earnest, Monea        Delaware Eli         1:15.52    1:21.31   3 
 16 # 2029 Strong, Vivien        Apex Track C         1:20.00    1:21.95   7 
 17 # 2845 Green, Armani         Unattached                      1:23.58   4 
 18 # 2285 Norwood, Tamiyah      Delaware Eli         1:23.00    1:23.82   5 
 19 # 2306 Alford, Kaitlyn       Elite Youth                     1:23.85   1 
 20 # 2820 Harris, Mackenzie     Turbo Track          1:19.00    1:24.21   6 
 21 # 2708 Clarke, Reagan        Marlboro Boy         1:20.00    1:24.47   8 
 22 # 2829 Taylor, Taira         Turbo Track                     1:24.59   3 
 23 # 2844 Golden, Ryan          Unattached                      1:25.59   2 
 24 # 2652 Agyeman-Duah, Chr     Legacy Track         1:19.00    1:25.78   7 
 25 # 2745 Gross, Taylor         Severn Highs         1:32.00    1:26.25   3 
 26 # 2248 Pete, Lauryn          Dale City LI                    1:26.98   4 
 27 # 2611 Myers, Taelyn         I5 Elite             1:20.00    1:28.47   6 
 28 # 2781 Johnson, Adero        Team Power T         1:25.00    1:29.70   4 
 29 # 2356 Saunders, Liliana     Firebirds Tr         1:36.00    1:31.20   4 
 30 # 2680 Whittington, Oliv     Legacy Track         1:18.00    1:31.21   5 
 31 # 2967 Murrill, Kennedi      Woodlawn Tra                    1:32.38   8 
 32 # 2378 Bell, Corrine         Fort Washing         1:33.00    1:32.86   3 
 33 # 2106 Henry, Ava            Camden Clock                    1:33.00   8 
 34 # 2799 Clark-Gerald, Sam     Track Expres         1:30.00    1:33.56   1 
 35 # 2532 Jones, Micah          Glenarden Tr                    1:35.56   7 
 36 # 2353 Rivera-Castro, No     Firebirds Tr         1:44.98    1:36.40   7 
 37 # 2223 Fanion, Justis        Dale City LI                    1:42.99   1 
 38 # 2261 Washington, Ella      Dale City LI                    1:46.08   6 
 39 # 2668 Linder, Samantha      Legacy Track         1:34.00    1:47.25   1 
 -- # 2663 Griffin, Joelle       Legacy Track         1:42.00         DQ   2  163.5
 -- # 2230 Jalivay, Jessie       Dale City LI                         DQ   6  163.5
 -- # 2513 Garrett, Tiffany      Glenarden Tr                         DQ   5  163.5
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:04.63  2/17/2019   Tiana Welbon, Firebirds Tr                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2361 Welbon, Tiana         Firebirds Tr         1:07.56    1:04.63$  2 
  2 # 2641 Randolph, Rhia        Jaguars Trac         1:05.23    1:09.82   2 
  3 # 2827 Phillips, Ta'Leah     Turbo Track          1:16.52    1:10.82   1 
  4 # 2859 Morrell, Taylor       Unattached           1:11.30    1:13.00   2 
  5 # 2032 Bell, Lauren          Baltimore CI         1:15.17    1:14.07   2 
  6 # 2446 Archer, Kindle        Gideonites T         1:16.29    1:14.58   1 
  7 # 2803 Davis, Saniyah        Track Expres         1:16.21    1:14.75   1 
  8 # 2529 Jefferson, Madiso     Glenarden Tr         1:13.98    1:16.55   2 
  9 # 2345 Mbetcha, Manuela      Firebirds Tr         1:17.12    1:16.60   1 
 10 # 2157 Simmons, Sky          Charles Coun         1:15.25    1:16.65   1 
 11 # 2510 Gardner, Jamia        Glenarden Tr         1:12.67    1:17.59   2 
 12 # 2352 Peyton, Khloe         Firebirds Tr         1:17.19    1:21.07   1 
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:04.13  3/1/2003    Wesley Polston, Baltimore ED Waters       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2500 Dorsey, Terrence      Glenarden Tr                    1:08.98q  5 
  2 # 2865 Pridgeon, Langsto     Unattached           1:09.00    1:09.12q  5 
  3 # 2124 Adams Jr, Cortez      Charles Coun         1:07.89    1:11.65q  8 
  4 # 2270 Davis, Chase          Delaware Eli         1:08.45    1:12.78q  9 
  5 # 2797 Branch, Camden        Track Expres         1:13.00    1:12.96q  6 
  6 # 2763 McKinley, Yeshua      Southern Spr         1:09.00    1:13.49q  2 
  7 # 2765 Pratt, Zachary        Southern Spr         1:08.00    1:13.70q 10 
  8 # 2208 Adams, Malik          Dale City LI                    1:13.75q  4 
  9 # 2581 Mullen, Ethan         House of Spe         1:11.00    1:13.79q  4 
 10 # 2947 Tookhan, Kaden        White Knight         1:12.00    1:13.89q 11 
 11 # 2467 Taylor Jr, Bruce      Gideonites T         1:19.00    1:14.00q  1 
 12 # 2637 Naar, Garsen          Jaguars Trac         1:13.60    1:14.03q 11 
 13 # 2509 Freeman, Tyler        Glenarden Tr                    1:14.26   9 
 14 # 2212 Bryson, Jaylen        Dale City LI                    1:14.79  11 
 15 # 2939 James, Jesse          White Knight         1:09.00    1:14.87  12 
 16 # 2511 Gardner, Nicholas     Glenarden Tr                    1:14.98   1 
 17 # 2277 Horton, Carter        Delaware Eli         1:17.00    1:15.02   8 
 18 # 2461 Jones, Kyree          Gideonites T         1:19.00    1:15.74   7 
 19 # 2067 White, Trevor         Baltimore CI         1:10.00    1:16.02   3 
 20 # 2813 Ware, Jaylen          Track Expres         1:16.00    1:16.87   9 
 21 # 2338 Jubilee, Kellen       Firebirds Tr         1:16.62    1:17.53  10 
 22 # 2344 Mason, Jan            Firebirds Tr         1:18.03    1:17.65   2 
 23 # 2013 Fulford, Kolby        301 Panthers         1:17.00    1:17.83  10  1:17.821
 24 # 2659 Duffin, Trevor        Legacy Track         1:18.00    1:17.83   9  1:17.826
 25 # 2534 Larry-Parker, Tyr     Glenarden Tr                    1:18.55  10 
 26 # 2219 Denny, Jackson        Dale City LI                    1:18.57   8 
 27 # 2284 Nesmith, James        Delaware Eli         1:18.64    1:19.42   5 
 28 # 2957 Bishop, Jabril        Woodlawn Tra         1:15.00    1:19.63   7 
 29 # 2289 Sampson, Kingston     Delaware Eli         1:15.00    1:19.64   3 
 30 # 2493 Corbin, Dylan         Glenarden Tr                    1:19.75   4 
 31 # 2276 Horton, Cameron       Delaware Eli         1:16.00    1:19.84   2 
 32 # 2606 Mcdonald, Karl        I5 Elite                        1:20.71   9 
 33 # 2379 Denenga, Prince       Fort Washing         1:19.00    1:20.85   4 
 34 # 2053 Holloman, Rinji       Baltimore CI         1:17.00    1:21.03   8 
 35 # 2293 Twyman, Xavier        Delaware Eli         1:16.00    1:21.35  12 
 36 # 2210 Bishop, John          Dale City LI                    1:21.42  10 
 37 # 2024 Remmel, Jesse         301 Panthers         1:15.32    1:21.62   5 
 38 # 2319 Augustin, Ethan       Firebirds Tr                    1:21.82   2 
 39 # 2619 Ahad, Amir            Jaguars Trac         1:14.60    1:21.89   1 
 40 # 2959 Gingles, Isaiah       Woodlawn Tra         1:13.00    1:22.01   6 
 41 # 2737 Sheffey Brown, An     Project Impa                    1:23.14  12 
 42 # 2100 Cooper, Jayden        Camden Clock         1:15.00    1:23.70   4 
 43 # 2726 Jeter, Antonio        New Wave Tra         1:28.00    1:23.76   4 
 44 # 2719 Stephenson, Danie     Marlboro Boy         1:38.00    1:24.19   2 
 45 # 2600 Keller, Dan'Ye        I5 Elite                        1:24.91   3 
 46 # 2910 Russell, Nicholas     Vector Elite         1:31.26    1:25.20  12 
 47 # 2746 Jackson, Demitriu     Severn Highs         1:19.00    1:25.48   3 
 48 # 2389 McSwain, Te'Sean      Fort Washing         1:23.00    1:25.94   6 
 49 # 2580 Meadows, Travis       House of Spe         1:10.00    1:26.03   7 
 50 # 2358 Smith, Nicholas       Firebirds Tr         1:29.58    1:26.13   3 
 51 # 2250 Quarterman, Derri     Dale City LI                    1:27.58   8 
 52 # 2819 Evans, Jalen          Turbo Track                     1:28.48   7 
 53 # 2018 Maldonado, Nathan     301 Panthers                    1:28.56   6 
 54 # 2059 Merritt Ii, Patri     Baltimore CI         1:30.00    1:29.13   7 
 55 # 2969 Pennyfeather, Jay     Woodlawn Tra                    1:29.76  11 
 56 # 2146 Johnson, Gavin        Charles Coun         1:23.54    1:30.27   6 
 57 # 2017 Kingston, Torin       301 Panthers                    1:37.76  12 
 58 # 2824 Johnson, Koen         Turbo Track                     1:41.84   1 
 59 # 2252 Samuel, Chaz          Dale City LI                    1:48.15   3 
 60 # 2714 Grays, Kaiden         Marlboro Boy         1:20.00    1:50.61  11 
 -- # 2672 Meyer, Kendall        Legacy Track         1:24.00         DQ  11  163.5
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:04.13  3/1/2003    Wesley Polston, Baltimore ED Waters       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2865 Pridgeon, Langsto     Unattached           1:09.12    1:08.13   2 
  2 # 2270 Davis, Chase          Delaware Eli         1:12.78    1:09.11   2 
  3 # 2208 Adams, Malik          Dale City LI         1:13.75    1:09.13   1 
  4 # 2797 Branch, Camden        Track Expres         1:12.96    1:09.81   2 
  5 # 2763 McKinley, Yeshua      Southern Spr         1:13.49    1:10.10   2 
  6 # 2581 Mullen, Ethan         House of Spe         1:13.79    1:10.62   1 
  7 # 2500 Dorsey, Terrence      Glenarden Tr         1:08.98    1:11.38   2 
  8 # 2124 Adams Jr, Cortez      Charles Coun         1:11.65    1:12.70   2 
  9 # 2467 Taylor Jr, Bruce      Gideonites T         1:14.00    1:12.89   1 
 10 # 2637 Naar, Garsen          Jaguars Trac         1:14.03    1:13.33   1 
 11 # 2947 Tookhan, Kaden        White Knight         1:13.89    1:14.50   1 
 12 # 2765 Pratt, Zachary        Southern Spr         1:13.70    1:15.19   1 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 59.78  2/17/2019   Payton Payne, Glenarden Tr                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2547 Payne, Payton         Glenarden Tr           59.00    1:01.57q 10 
  2 # 2555 Rothwell, Morgan      Glenarden Tr         1:03.80    1:04.56q  7 
  3 # 2123 Adams, Cortney        Charles Coun         1:02.76    1:04.83q 12 
  4 # 2058 Merritt, Kenya        Baltimore CI         1:04.00    1:05.60q  4 
  5 # 2678 Townes, Mya           Legacy Track         1:04.00    1:05.72q  2 
  6 # 2660 Ernest, Elise         Legacy Track         1:07.00    1:05.79q  2 
  7 # 2505 Farquharson, Lail     Glenarden Tr         1:05.00    1:06.75q  3 
  8 # 2014 Harvey, Hannah        301 Panthers            1.10    1:07.31q  5 
  9 # 2399 Scurlock-Jackson,     Fort Washing         1:07.00    1:07.32q  4 
 10 # 2620 Amegor, Janiyre       Jaguars Trac         1:05.40    1:07.61q  3 
 11 # 2867 Rodriguez, Ameena     Unattached           1:02.57    1:07.81q  8 
 12 # 2054 Jackson, Paige        Baltimore CI         1:05.00    1:08.35q  6 
 13 # 2337 Johnson, Zuri         Firebirds Tr         1:05.85    1:08.77   1 
 14 # 2198 Showell, Aiana        Comets of Ch         1:08.00    1:09.10  12 
 15 # 2971 Pope, Amaris          Woodlawn Tra                    1:09.76   6 
 16 # 2004 Brown, Kennedy        301 Panthers         1:09.36    1:10.13   9 
 17 # 2034 Benton-Hunter, To     Baltimore CI         1:07.00    1:10.59   7 
 18 # 2632 Haywood, Aleia        Jaguars Trac         1:11.00    1:11.15  11 
 19 # 2682 Wood, Imani           Legacy Track         1:09.00    1:11.20  10 
 20 # 2474 Bailey, Kamilah       Glenarden Tr         1:09.00    1:11.43   9 
 21 # 2453 Caleb, Saida          Gideonites T         1:14.00    1:11.68   1 
 22 # 2282 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Eli         1:09.00    1:11.76   5 
 23 # 2794 Littlejohn, Morga     The Sprint C         1:05.00    1:12.09   1 
 24 # 2350 Murray, Kieran        Firebirds Tr                    1:12.38   3 
 25 # 2874 Attike, Grace         Usa-Ja               1:13.00    1:12.44   2 
 26 # 2822 Hunt, Makayla         Turbo Track          1:08.00    1:12.47   8 
 27 # 2159 Turnbull, Nyla        Charles Coun         1:09.00    1:12.96  11 
 28 # 2283 Naylor, Kelly         Delaware Eli         1:17.00    1:13.09   8 
 29 # 2818 Edwards, Ariyah       Turbo Track          1:09.00    1:14.06   5 
 30 # 2194 Rosier, Jameese       Comets of Ch         1:13.00    1:14.45   3 
 31 # 2084 Parker, Amira         Bowie Boys &         1:11.22    1:14.50  10 
 32 # 2007 Cooper, Morgan        301 Panthers         1:12.71    1:15.02   7 
 33 # 2717 Lynn, Tatum           Marlboro Boy         1:25.00    1:15.29  10 
 34 # 2888 Pougoum, Kassandr     Usa-Ja               1:18.00    1:15.40   5 
 35 # 2593 Gayles, Chloe         I5 Elite             1:15.00    1:15.61   4 
 36 # 2063 Shorter, Nisa         Baltimore CI         1:13.00    1:15.86   6 
 37 # 2879 Diallo, Ramatoula     Usa-Ja               1:18.00    1:16.18  11 
 38 # 2750 Miller, Zahara        Severn Highs            1.24    1:16.67   9 
 39 # 2527 Jackson, Jade         Glenarden Tr         1:12.00    1:16.68  12 
 40 # 2693 Redd, Harmony         Legion of Zo         1:12.00    1:16.96   8 
 41 # 2316 Vennie, Madison       Elite Youth          1:13.00    1:17.01   1 
 42 # 2309 Epps, Kamora          Elite Youth             9.00    1:17.05  11 
 43 # 2079 Hunter, Aminah        Bowie Boys &         1:18.18    1:17.57   5 
 44 # 2736 Douglass Brown, M     Project Impa                    1:18.94  11 
 45 # 2372 Pugh, Staci           FireStorm El         1:13.00    1:19.69   4 
 46 # 2234 Johnson, Ellie        Dale City LI                    1:19.77   1 
 47 # 2657 Boudreau, Natalia     Legacy Track         1:16.00    1:20.46  12 
 48 # 2683 Younger, Micah        Legacy Track         1:14.00    1:20.57   6 
 49 # 2391 Perez-Milan, Gade     Fort Washing         1:20.00    1:20.72   9 
 50 # 2373 Pugh, Traci           FireStorm El         1:16.00    1:20.84   7 
 51 # 2251 Rodriguez, London     Dale City LI                    1:21.76   2 
 52 # 2260 Walker, Baili         Dale City LI                    1:23.77   7 
 53 # 2809 Newman, Leila         Track Expres         1:14.00    1:26.16   3 
 54 # 2825 McDougall, Niya       Turbo Track                     1:26.61   4 
 55 # 2830 Washington, Aliya     Turbo Track                     1:26.72   4 
 56 # 2826 Mouzon, Kahmora       Turbo Track                     1:27.05   6 
 57 # 2556 Simpson, Autumn       Glenarden Tr         1:18.00    1:27.23   9 
 58 # 2073 Appleby, Aaliyah      Bowie Boys &         1:25.00    1:28.71   8 
 59 # 2240 Mcintosh, Kira        Dale City LI                    1:30.19   2 
 60 # 2739 Elliott, Mikayla      Randallstown         1:36.00    1:31.82   7 
 61 # 2224 Ferdinand, Courtn     Dale City LI                    1:33.23  10 
 62 # 2711 Etheridge, April      Marlboro Boy         1:30.00    1:34.73  12 
 63 # 2617 Wesley, Lanetta       I5 Elite                        1:35.90   3 
 64 # 2229 Hill, Jada            Dale City LI                    1:38.58   8 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 59.78  2/17/2019   Payton Payne, Glenarden Tr                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2547 Payne, Payton         Glenarden Tr         1:01.57      59.78$  2 
  2 # 2123 Adams, Cortney        Charles Coun         1:04.83    1:00.52   2 
  3 # 2555 Rothwell, Morgan      Glenarden Tr         1:04.56    1:02.46   2 
  4 # 2058 Merritt, Kenya        Baltimore CI         1:05.60    1:03.21   2 
  5 # 2054 Jackson, Paige        Baltimore CI         1:08.35    1:04.84   1 
  6 # 2014 Harvey, Hannah        301 Panthers         1:07.31    1:05.56   1 
  7 # 2505 Farquharson, Lail     Glenarden Tr         1:06.75    1:05.56   1 
  8 # 2399 Scurlock-Jackson,     Fort Washing         1:07.32    1:06.94   1 
  9 # 2620 Amegor, Janiyre       Jaguars Trac         1:07.61    1:07.18   1 
 10 # 2678 Townes, Mya           Legacy Track         1:05.72    1:07.19   2 
 11 # 2660 Ernest, Elise         Legacy Track         1:05.79    1:11.18   2 
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 59.27  2/17/2019   Jaylen Bennett, Team Acceler                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2623 Atexide, Avery        Jaguars Trac         1:00.90    1:02.22q  4 
  2 # 2209 Al-Amin, Farraj       Dale City LI         1:02.00    1:02.28q  9 
  3 # 2759 Green Jr., Mickey     Southern Spr           59.00    1:02.66q  5 
  4 # 2777 Bennett, Jaylen       Team Acceler           59.32    1:02.83q  6 
  5 # 2604 Long, Ethan           I5 Elite             1:04.00    1:02.98q  2 
  6 # 2761 Jackson Jr., Darr     Southern Spr         1:00.00    1:03.69q  8 
  7 # 2966 Minter, Seth          Woodlawn Tra                    1:05.47q  3 
  8 # 2762 McKinley, Messiah     Southern Spr         1:02.00    1:05.73q  3 
  9 # 2111 Muhammad, Ibn         Camden Clock         1:05.00    1:06.22q  9 
 10 # 2757 Davis, Jadon          Southern Spr         1:05.00    1:06.78q  2 
 11 # 2861 Onuzulike, Michae     Unattached           1:03.00    1:07.35q  1 
 12 # 2627 Cross, Kyle           Jaguars Trac         1:10.00    1:08.06q  4 
 13 # 2390 O'Gilvie, Glenroy     Fort Washing                    1:08.28   7 
 14 # 2634 Kelly, Keandre        Jaguars Trac         1:08.00    1:08.34   5 
 15 # 2776 Thompson, Jr, Ant     Swift Stride         1:03.00    1:08.59   7 
 16 # 2607 Mcdonald, Khadea      I5 Elite             1:08.00    1:09.14   5 
 17 # 2354 Sabbakhan, Amari      Firebirds Tr         1:05.05    1:09.48   3 
 18 # 2638 Naar, Garth           Jaguars Trac         1:06.90    1:09.85   8 
 19 # 2386 Hicks, Eltonino       Fort Washing         1:06.00    1:10.58   4 
 20 # 2562 Stephens, Grant       Glenarden Tr         1:07.00    1:11.21   6 
 21 # 2392 Perez-Milan, Nest     Fort Washing                    1:11.85   1 
 22 # 2560 Smith, Amar           Glenarden Tr         1:12.00    1:12.22   1 
 23 # 2771 Ebong, Gabriel        Swift Stride         1:05.00    1:12.51   1 
 24 # 2318 Atse, Emilien         Firebirds Tr         1:12.93    1:12.82   3 
 25 # 2104 Heigler, Rafiq        Camden Clock         1:05.00    1:13.07   7 
 26 # 2838 Corkhill, Adam        Unattached           1:10.00    1:13.09   3 
 27 # 2202 Walker, William       Comets of Ch         1:11.00    1:13.78   7 
 28 # 2393 Perez-Milan, Tirs     Fort Washing                    1:14.69   7 
 29 # 2917 Broomer, Devin        White Knight         1:11.00    1:14.70   1 
 30 # 2381 Gamble, Jonathan      Fort Washing         1:11.00    1:15.84   2 
 31 # 2382 Green, Kenneth        Fort Washing         1:12.00    1:15.90   9 
 32 # 2162 Williams, Austin      Charles Coun         1:13.98    1:16.57   4 
 33 # 2961 Hardy, Christophe     Woodlawn Tra         1:10.00    1:17.00   9 
 34 # 2544 Nero, Anthony         Glenarden Tr         1:11.00    1:18.16   2 
 35 # 2491 Charles, Micah        Glenarden Tr         1:12.00    1:19.49   7 
 36 # 2173 Ashley, Austin        Comets of Ch         1:19.00    1:21.19   6 
 37 # 2238 Mcduffie, Cameron     Dale City LI                    1:22.37   4 
 38 # 2738 Batista, Marc         Randallstown         1:32.00    1:22.72   3 
 39 # 2769 Carballo, Rolando     Swift Stride                    1:22.95   1 
 40 # 2087 Thompson, Prince      Bowie Boys &         1:24.36    1:23.13   4 
 41 # 2681 Wood, Elijah          Legacy Track         1:19.00    1:28.62   8 
 42 # 2673 Privott, Owen         Legacy Track         1:15.00    1:32.56   8 
 43 # 2665 Haddad, Cassidy       Legacy Track         1:34.00    1:43.20   9 
 -- # 2905 Caesar, Mekhi         Vector Elite         1:17.00         DQ   5  163.5
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 59.27  2/17/2019   Jaylen Bennett, Team Acceler                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2777 Bennett, Jaylen       Team Acceler         1:02.83      59.27$  2 
  2 # 2623 Atexide, Avery        Jaguars Trac         1:02.22      59.31   2 
  3 # 2209 Al-Amin, Farraj       Dale City LI         1:02.28    1:00.36   2 
  4 # 2761 Jackson Jr., Darr     Southern Spr         1:03.69    1:01.29   2 
  5 # 2604 Long, Ethan           I5 Elite             1:02.98    1:01.68   2 
  6 # 2759 Green Jr., Mickey     Southern Spr         1:02.66    1:02.74   2 
  7 # 2757 Davis, Jadon          Southern Spr         1:06.78    1:04.93   1 
  8 # 2861 Onuzulike, Michae     Unattached           1:07.35    1:05.68   1 
  9 # 2762 McKinley, Messiah     Southern Spr         1:05.73    1:05.80   1 
 10 # 2111 Muhammad, Ibn         Camden Clock         1:06.22    1:06.31   1 
 11 # 2627 Cross, Kyle           Jaguars Trac         1:08.06    1:09.15   1 
 12 # 2966 Minter, Seth          Woodlawn Tra         1:05.47    1:09.45   1 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 58.54  3/1/2003    Devon Williams, DC Red Wings                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2733 Hinton, Sage          Owings Mills           57.42      59.70q  4 
  2 # 2731 Echeverria, Dora      Osbourn              1:02.00    1:02.34q  6 
  3 # 2030 Wilson, Rachael       Apex Track C         1:01.00    1:02.75q 11 
  4 # 2808 Monroe, Sydney        Track Expres         1:04.00    1:03.22q 11 
  5 # 2244 Orneval, Iyana        Dale City LI         1:02.00    1:03.83q  3 
  6 # 2480 Bigelow, Ryan         Glenarden Tr         1:02.00    1:04.14q  5 
  7 # 2630 Freeman, Nia          Jaguars Trac         1:05.00    1:04.48q  6 
  8 # 2835 Bujnowski, Grace      Unattached           1:03.00    1:04.72q  1 
  9 # 2039 Devaughn, Dominiq     Baltimore CI         1:03.01    1:05.03q  3 
 10 # 2590 Bell, Raqayah         I5 Elite                        1:05.15q  2 
 11 # 2514 Glass, Janiya         Glenarden Tr         1:04.00    1:05.43q 11 
 12 # 2085 Ramirez-Castillo,     Bowie Boys &         1:02.76    1:05.65q  8 
 13 # 2631 Ghee, Taylor          Jaguars Trac         1:06.70    1:05.69  10 
 14 # 2734 Johnson, Kaylyn       Owings Mills         1:02.40    1:05.80   8 
 15 # 2394 Richardson, Amiay     Fort Washing         1:04.00    1:06.08   6 
 16 # 2314 Nasir, Farah          Elite Youth          1:02.00    1:06.51  10 
 17 # 2614 Sharps, Jasmine       I5 Elite             1:05.00    1:06.55   5 
 18 # 2696 White-Diaz, Jaida     Legion of Zo         1:05.00    1:07.73   3 
 19 # 2311 Francis, Kendall      Elite Youth          1:03.00    1:07.87   2 
 20 # 2272 Earnest, Mekiah       Delaware Eli         1:04.00    1:07.88   7 
 21 # 2675 Robertson, Lois       Legacy Track         1:04.00    1:07.98   4 
 22 # 2215 Dabney, Maya          Dale City LI         1:04.00    1:08.11   7 
 23 # 2502 Ebron, Kyden          Glenarden Tr         1:08.00    1:08.34   8 
 24 # 2313 Mathew, Sameena       Elite Youth          1:05.00    1:08.75  11 
 25 # 2071 Castillo, Isabell     Bodies By Ba         1:09.00    1:08.96   6 
 26 # 2263 Wright, Ke'Shae       Dale City LI         1:14.00    1:09.52  11 
 27 # 2677 Sharma, Rishika       Legacy Track         1:09.00    1:09.82   2 
 28 # 2307 Ball, Alyssa          Elite Youth          1:08.00    1:10.30  10 
 29 # 2222 Estwick, A'Jahnae     Dale City LI         1:12.00    1:10.34   7 
 30 # 2031 Ali, Zayniah          Baltimore CI         1:06.00    1:10.91   2 
 31 # 2670 Martin, Tienna        Legacy Track         1:08.00    1:10.92   1 
 32 # 2398 Rowe, Mya             Fort Washing         1:08.00    1:11.32   8 
 33 # 2239 Mcintosh, Bianca      Dale City LI         1:14.00    1:11.71   6 
 34 # 2846 Guadeloupe, Olivi     Unattached           1:03.00    1:12.24  10 
 35 # 2236 Jones, Simone         Dale City LI         1:14.00    1:12.52   5 
 36 # 2009 Donaldson, Gabrie     301 Panthers                    1:13.30   5 
 37 # 2355 Salas-Chamoun, Li     Firebirds Tr         1:12.37    1:13.34   7 
 38 # 2603 Lawrence, Tatiann     I5 Elite             1:14.00    1:14.30   4 
 39 # 2868 Rodriguez, Sivann     Unattached           1:09.00    1:14.42   3 
 40 # 2366 Garrett, Jasmine      FireStorm El         1:10.00    1:14.89   5 
 41 # 2928 Fortune, Kyndahl      White Knight         1:07.00    1:15.88   1 
 42 # 2616 Sneed, Alayjah        I5 Elite             1:18.00    1:17.16   2 
 43 # 2484 Branch, Nina          Glenarden Tr                    1:17.34   1 
 44 # 2755 Rumley, Jaydah        Severn Highs                    1:17.53   6 
 45 # 2470 Witter, Samara        Gideonites T                    1:17.62   1 
 46 # 2476 Barrett, Madison      Glenarden Tr                    1:17.83   8 
 47 # 2237 Mcduffie, Alexis      Dale City LI         1:19.00    1:18.87  10 
 48 # 2077 Galascon, Alejand     Bowie Boys &                    1:22.33  10 
 49 # 2452 Caleb, Afia           Gideonites T                    1:30.42   8 
 50 # 2716 Llttle, Jania         Marlboro Boy            1.25    1:34.46   7 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 58.54  3/1/2003    Devon Williams, DC Red Wings                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2733 Hinton, Sage          Owings Mills           59.70      59.56   2 
  2 # 2030 Wilson, Rachael       Apex Track C         1:02.75    1:01.88   2 
  3 # 2480 Bigelow, Ryan         Glenarden Tr         1:04.14    1:02.21   2 
  4 # 2808 Monroe, Sydney        Track Expres         1:03.22    1:02.83   2 
  5 # 2630 Freeman, Nia          Jaguars Trac         1:04.48    1:02.90   1 
  6 # 2590 Bell, Raqayah         I5 Elite             1:05.15    1:03.09   1 
  7 # 2244 Orneval, Iyana        Dale City LI         1:03.83    1:03.67   2 
  8 # 2085 Ramirez-Castillo,     Bowie Boys &         1:05.65    1:04.61   1 
  9 # 2514 Glass, Janiya         Glenarden Tr         1:05.43    1:04.65   1 
 10 # 2835 Bujnowski, Grace      Unattached           1:04.72    1:05.75   1 
 11 # 2039 Devaughn, Dominiq     Baltimore CI         1:05.03    1:06.71   1 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 52.07  2/27/2016   Ashton Allen, I6 Elite                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2842 Dailey, Tyler         Unattached             57.00      55.32q 11 
  2 # 2629 Donaldson, Xavier     Jaguars Trac           59.30      56.35q  6 
  3 # 2621 Anderson, Spencer     Jaguars Trac           57.30      57.74q  9 
  4 # 2265 Burke, Amari          Delaware Eli           59.80      57.82q  5 
  5 # 2744 Green, Sean           Severn Highs         1:02.00      58.23q  9 
  6 # 2380 Gamble, Jeremiah      Fort Washing           58.30      58.54q 10 
  7 # 2866 Roberson, Julian      Unattached           1:00.00      58.91q  6 
  8 # 2297 Johnson, Jevon        Ebenezer A.M           59.00      59.09q  4 
  9 # 2349 Mintzer, Nathanie     Firebirds Tr           58.93      59.13q  8 
 10 # 2375 Steward, Robert       FireStorm El           58.00      59.68q  7 
 11 # 2360 Walker, Khari         Firebirds Tr           58.16    1:00.25q  1 
 12 # 2135 Cooper, Israel        Charles Coun         1:00.00    1:00.40q 12 
 13 # 2362 Williams, Quentin     Firebirds Tr         1:23.28    1:00.42   3 
 14 # 2010 Duru, Anikwe          301 Panthers         1:00.80    1:00.98   2 
 15 # 2858 Morrell, Brady        Unattached           1:01.00    1:01.27  10 
 16 # 2280 Maynor, Messai        Delaware Eli         1:00.49    1:01.96   3 
 17 # 2497 Daley, Noah           Glenarden Tr           59.00    1:02.05   3 
 18 # 2626 Cooper, Henry         Jaguars Trac         1:03.50    1:02.37   4 
 19 # 2348 McGroarty, Jude       Firebirds Tr         1:02.35    1:02.50   9 
 20 # 2565 Upshur, Cayden        Glenarden Tr         1:02.00    1:02.73  11 
 21 # 2667 Hunt, Austin          Legacy Track         1:04.00    1:02.94   3 
 22 # 2287 Patten, Bostwick      Delaware Eli         1:02.72    1:03.36   1 
 23 # 2649 Williams, Dylan       Jaguars Trac         1:02.70    1:03.39   7 
 24 # 2601 Keller, Da'Shawn      I5 Elite             1:03.00    1:03.61  10 
 25 # 2654 Basilio, Angelo       Legacy Track         1:01.00    1:03.69   8 
 26 # 2494 Crenshaw, Jackson     Glenarden Tr                    1:03.74   4 
 27 # 2281 Miller, Kwame         Delaware Eli         1:01.00    1:03.90   4 
 28 # 2558 Sloan, Cason          Glenarden Tr         1:00.00    1:03.91   5 
 29 # 2748 Lewis, Syncere        Severn Highs         1:04.00    1:03.94   5 
 30 # 2643 Rojas, Al-Qamar       Jaguars Trac         1:05.70    1:04.23   8 
 31 # 2103 Harper, Gary          Camden Clock           59.00    1:04.24   2 
 32 # 2068 Williams, Dejuan      Baltimore CI         1:00.00    1:04.51  12 
 33 # 2628 Davis, Kayin          Jaguars Trac         1:02.00    1:04.52   7 
 34 # 2383 Gresham, Joshua       Fort Washing         1:05.00    1:04.85   3 
 35 # 2098 Bryant, Derrick       Camden Clock         1:02.00    1:04.95  11 
 36 # 2949 Valentine Iv, Ram     White Knight         1:05.00    1:05.44  12 
 37 # 2335 Iheme, Ian            Firebirds Tr         1:03.45    1:05.74   8 
 38 # 2871 Webb, Nikko           Unattached                      1:05.90  12 
 39 # 2800 Correll, Donovan      Track Expres         1:05.00    1:05.92   5 
 40 # 2317 White, Jaelson        Elite Youth          1:01.00    1:05.94   1 
 41 # 2615 Smith Jr, Raymond     I5 Elite             1:05.00    1:06.04  12 
 42 # 2661 Fleming, Auston       Legacy Track         1:06.00    1:06.40   1 
 43 # 2357 Shiferaw Uzman, A     Firebirds Tr         1:05.56    1:06.67   4 
 44 # 2810 Newman, Levi          Track Expres         1:07.30    1:07.01  11 
 45 # 2336 Johnson, Jabari       Firebirds Tr         1:06.29    1:07.52   7 
 46 # 2001 Amadi, Devine         301 Panthers         1:05.09    1:07.87   2 
 47 # 2951 Wells, Jaron          White Knight         1:05.00    1:08.04   6 
 48 # 2486 Bryant, Marcus        Glenarden Tr         1:08.00    1:08.12  11 
 49 # 2271 Davis, Seth           Delaware Eli         1:06.00    1:09.02  10 
 50 # 2255 Simmons, Nathanie     Dale City LI                    1:09.59   5 
 51 # 2074 Davis, Seth           Bowie Boys &         1:11.60    1:10.01   1 
 52 # 2423 Harrod-Daniels, J     Full Speed A         1:04.00    1:10.38   2 
 53 # 2006 Coleman, Caleb        301 Panthers                    1:11.24   2 
 54 # 2836 Clemons, Reginald     Unattached                      1:11.27  12 
 55 # 2213 Burgis, Landyn        Dale City LI                    1:14.30   3 
 56 # 2347 Mccann, Seamus        Firebirds Tr         1:12.46    1:14.60  10 
 57 # 2958 Eames, Anthony        Woodlawn Tra                    1:15.49   5 
 58 # 2132 Bullock, Tramayne     Charles Coun         1:15.00    1:15.77   8 
 59 # 2253 Shepard, Benny        Dale City LI                    1:17.60   6 
 60 # 2066 Trotman, Khalil       Baltimore CI         1:17.00    1:22.82   4 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 52.07  2/27/2016   Ashton Allen, I6 Elite                      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2629 Donaldson, Xavier     Jaguars Trac           56.35      55.49   2 
  2 # 2842 Dailey, Tyler         Unattached             55.32      57.13   2 
  3 # 2380 Gamble, Jeremiah      Fort Washing           58.54      57.81   2 
  4 # 2375 Steward, Robert       FireStorm El           59.68      58.02   1 
  5 # 2866 Roberson, Julian      Unattached             58.91      59.05   1 
  6 # 2744 Green, Sean           Severn Highs           58.23      59.39   2 
  7 # 2265 Burke, Amari          Delaware Eli           57.82      59.42   2 
  8 # 2135 Cooper, Israel        Charles Coun         1:00.40      59.51   1 
  9 # 2297 Johnson, Jevon        Ebenezer A.M           59.09      59.90   1 
 10 # 2360 Walker, Khari         Firebirds Tr         1:00.25    1:00.14   1 
 11 # 2621 Anderson, Spencer     Jaguars Trac           57.74    1:04.96   2 
 
Event 33  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 30.81  2/26/2011   Brianna Brown, 0106 Bronx T                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2137 Cotson, Kiyomi        Charles Coun           32.00      33.32q  4 
  2 # 2687 Choice, Alaiyah       Legion of Zo           32.00      33.36q  2 
  3 # 2676 Romano, Alexia        Legacy Track           33.20      34.28q  5 
  4 # 2005 Brown, Madison        301 Panthers           34.00      34.72q  3 
  5 # 2922 Cooper, Rya           White Knight           33.88      34.78q  1 
  6 # 2937 Jackson, Grace        White Knight           33.88      34.87q  7 
  7 # 2179 Carr, Jordynn         Comets of Ch                      34.93q  2 
  8 # 2864 Pridgeon, Elise       Unattached             38.05      35.11q  2 
  9 # 2828 Phillips, Tori        Turbo Track            35.00      35.44q  8 
 10 # 2418 Gomez, Jasmine        Full Speed A           36.48      35.51q  7 
 11 # 2126 Austin, Kennedy       Charles Coun           36.35      35.84q  3 
 12 # 2069 Wright, Reagan        Baltimore CI           34.56      36.30q  6 
 13 # 2149 Macauley-Longus,      Charles Coun           37.21      36.88   1 
 14 # 2636 Mancias, London       Jaguars Trac           38.70      36.97   5 
 15 # 2475 Barrett, Laila        Glenarden Tr           38.00      37.17   4 
 16 # 2181 Gardner, Drew         Comets of Ch                      37.39   5 
 17 # 2044 Eaddy, Cerys          Baltimore CI                      37.40   4 
 18 # 2178 Carr, Jaksyn          Comets of Ch                      37.78   2 
 19 # 2618 Young, Issa           I5 Elite               35.00      38.07   8 
 20 # 2650 Wyche, Malia          Jaguars Trac           38.70      38.76   1 
 21 # 2956 Bethel, Malayia       Woodlawn Tra           36.00      38.78   6 
 22 # 2021 Pierre, Isabelle      301 Panthers           40.96      39.28   3 
 23 # 2489 Charles, Kelsie       Glenarden Tr                      39.63   6 
 24 # 2105 Heigler, Taylor       Camden Clock           40.00      40.19   8 
 25 # 2537 McEwen, Lanna         Glenarden Tr                      40.30   3 
 26 # 2397 Rowe, Marissa         Fort Washing                      40.77   6 
 27 # 2136 Cooper, Noelle        Charles Coun           41.97      40.79   7 
 28 # 2840 Creary, Kennedi       Unattached             43.00      41.02   1 
 29 # 2225 Goff, Raina           Dale City LI                      41.23   2 
 30 # 2671 Martinez, Isabell     Legacy Track           38.50      41.81   4 
 31 # 2479 Baum, Sophia          Glenarden Tr                      42.11   8 
 32 # 2695 Watson, Sedaia        Legion of Zo                      42.87   8 
 33 # 2531 Johnson, Jalia        Glenarden Tr                      43.31   1 
 34 # 2454 Dancy, Amiayah        Gideonites T                      44.47   4 
 35 # 2894 Smith, Tamia          Usa-Ja                            44.60   5 
 36 # 2012 Flores, Lilah         301 Panthers           40.96      45.58   6 
 37 # 2742 Dashiell, Paige       Severn Highs           38.00      45.62   2 
 38 # 2541 Monroe, Milani        Glenarden Tr                      46.81   1 
 39 # 2964 Lashley, Kaya         Woodlawn Tra           38.00      47.26   5 
 40 # 2780 Hall, Maliah          Team Power T           40.00      50.84   6 
 41 # 2315 Vennie, Leia          Elite Youth                       51.97   5 
 42 # 2430 Raqib, Amaya          Full Speed A           39.17      52.14   3 
 43 # 2445 Anderson, Taylor      Gideonites T                      53.49   4 
 44 # 2460 Jones, Kataleya       Gideonites T                      54.86   7 
 
Event 33  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 30.81  2/26/2011   Brianna Brown, 0106 Bronx T                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2687 Choice, Alaiyah       Legion of Zo           33.36      31.78   2 
  2 # 2137 Cotson, Kiyomi        Charles Coun           33.32      32.34   2 
  3 # 2937 Jackson, Grace        White Knight           34.87      34.00   2 
  4 # 2676 Romano, Alexia        Legacy Track           34.28      34.17   2 
  5 # 2005 Brown, Madison        301 Panthers           34.72      34.63   2 
  6 # 2418 Gomez, Jasmine        Full Speed A           35.51      34.64   1 
  7 # 2922 Cooper, Rya           White Knight           34.78      34.88   2 
  8 # 2179 Carr, Jordynn         Comets of Ch           34.93      35.07   1 
  9 # 2864 Pridgeon, Elise       Unattached             35.11      36.16   1 
 10 # 2069 Wright, Reagan        Baltimore CI           36.30      36.19   1 
 11 # 2828 Phillips, Tori        Turbo Track            35.44      37.19   1 
 12 # 2126 Austin, Kennedy       Charles Coun           35.84      37.59   1 
 
Event 34  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 30.37  2/27/2016   Chase Geter, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2766 Allen, Conner         Speed Unlimi           32.96      32.84q  6 
  2 # 2875 Attike, Joseph        Usa-Ja                 33.91      33.14q  9 
  3 # 2724 Harris, J'Syah        New Wave Tra           33.33      33.32q  2 
  4 # 2138 Decoteau, Kenton      Charles Coun           32.87      33.60q  3 
  5 # 2221 Elliot, Chase         Dale City LI                      34.38q  6 
  6 # 2704 Bacote Iii, Maceo     Marlboro Boy           31.10      34.41q  6 
  7 # 2045 Floyd, Christian      Baltimore CI           33.00      34.46q 11 
  8 # 2130 Bullock, Cairo        Charles Coun           34.77      34.68q 11 
  9 # 2062 Queen, Raymond        Baltimore CI           33.00      34.71q  7 
 10 # 2725 Herring, Ryan         New Wave Tra           33.48      34.97q  5 
 11 # 2543 Murray, Corey         Glenarden Tr           36.33      35.25q  1 
 12 # 2784 Peterson Jr, Robe     Team Power T           34.00      35.29q  8 
 13 # 2563 Stribling, Samuel     Glenarden Tr           35.33      35.33   3 
 14 # 2256 Singleton, Marcus     Dale City LI                      35.74   1 
 15 # 2118 Santore, Roman        Camden Clock           34.00      35.98   9 
 16 # 2579 Meadows, Justin       House of Spe           35.00      36.05   7 
 17 # 2653 Asante, Julius        Legacy Track           34.50      36.06   1 
 18 # 2764 Pinkney, Julius       Southern Spr                      36.25   1 
 19 # 2583 Quarles, Caiden       House of Spe           36.00      36.57   4 
 20 # 2530 Johnson, Blake        Glenarden Tr           36.00      36.70  11 
 21 # 2860 Onuzulike, Joshua     Unattached             36.00      36.95   7 
 22 # 2436 Stewart, Kennedy      Full Speed A           33.19      37.01   1 
 23 # 2720 Stephenson, Demet     Marlboro Boy           34.00      37.04  10 
 24 # 2078 Holmes, Matthew       Bowie Boys &           40.21      37.20   2 
 25 # 2664 Griffin, Josiah       Legacy Track           34.50      37.60   2 
 26 # 2602 Lark, Pierce          I5 Elite               36.00      37.81   3 
 27 # 2747 Johnson, Cameron      Severn Highs                      37.95   4 
 28 # 2743 Dunlap-Elkins, Da     Severn Highs           38.00      37.96   9  37.959
 29 # 2648 Vialet, Xavier        Jaguars Trac           37.50      37.96  10  37.960
 30 # 2595 Harman Iii, Vince     I5 Elite               37.00      38.05   9 
 31 # 2207 Wright, Emari         Comets of Ch                      38.33  11 
 32 # 2789 Green, Steven         The Sprint C           34.00      38.67  10 
 33 # 2503 Evans, Michael        Glenarden Tr                      38.86   9 
 34 # 2227 Grady, Shaun          Dale City LI                      39.90   5 
 35 # 2970 Pinkney, Mekhi        Woodlawn Tra           36.00      40.19   6 
 36 # 2035 Brinkley, Omar        Baltimore CI           35.57      40.53   4  40.525
 37 # 2218 Debenedictis, Bry     Dale City LI                      41.23   7 
 38 # 2112 Muhammad, Wali        Camden Clock                      41.41  11 
 39 # 2944 Monroe, Gavin         White Knight           45.00      41.98   7 
 40 # 2715 Griffith, Mason       Marlboro Boy           35.10      42.19   6 
 41 # 2669 Martin, Harry         Legacy Track           42.50      42.63   1 
 42 # 2712 Etheridge, Bryant     Marlboro Boy           34.10      44.10   5 
 43 # 2605 Mack, Larry           I5 Elite               37.00      45.53   2 
 44 # 2933 Hagans, Enzo          White Knight                      46.84   4 
 45 # 2096 Brown, Malik          Camden Clock                      47.16  10 
 46 # 2122 Smith, Joel           Camden Clock           47.00      47.76   6 
 47 # 2779 Hall, Malachi         Team Power T                      48.70   2 
 48 # 2242 Mercado, Lucas        Dale City LI                      49.73  10 
 49 # 2082 Morris, Samian        Bowie Boys &                      51.75   8 
 50 # 2076 Emerson, Kai          Bowie Boys &           59.00      55.35   3 
 -- # 2196 Saxton, Zayden        Comets of Ch           33.60         DQ   8  163.5
 -- # 2950 Watson, Darnell       White Knight           37.00         DQ   8  163.5
 -- # 2249 Preston, Isaac        Dale City LI                         DQ   8  163.5
 
Event 34  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 30.37  2/27/2016   Chase Geter, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2724 Harris, J'Syah        New Wave Tra           33.32      32.62   2 
  2 # 2062 Queen, Raymond        Baltimore CI           34.71      33.03   1 
  3 # 2725 Herring, Ryan         New Wave Tra           34.97      33.33   1 
  4 # 2221 Elliot, Chase         Dale City LI           34.38      33.76   2 
  5 # 2138 Decoteau, Kenton      Charles Coun           33.60      34.22   2 
  6 # 2766 Allen, Conner         Speed Unlimi           32.84      34.23   2 
  7 # 2784 Peterson Jr, Robe     Team Power T           35.29      34.24   1 
  8 # 2875 Attike, Joseph        Usa-Ja                 33.14      34.42   2 
  9 # 2045 Floyd, Christian      Baltimore CI           34.46      34.67   1 
 10 # 2130 Bullock, Cairo        Charles Coun           34.68      35.93   1 
 11 # 2704 Bacote Iii, Maceo     Marlboro Boy           34.41      36.22   2 
 12 # 2543 Murray, Corey         Glenarden Tr           35.25      40.22   1 
 
Event 35  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 27.77  2/25/2017   Payton Payne, Glenarden Tr                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2641 Randolph, Rhia        Jaguars Trac           28.10      28.67q  5 
  2 # 2361 Welbon, Tiana         Firebirds Tr           29.06      28.71q  1 
  3 # 2060 Mitchell, Kiri        Baltimore CI           29.67      30.25q  6 
  4 # 2259 Thomas, Jordan        Dale City LI           31.90      30.35q 10 
  5 # 2157 Simmons, Sky          Charles Coun           33.07      30.62q  6 
  6 # 2827 Phillips, Ta'Leah     Turbo Track            30.30      30.83q  8 
  7 # 2446 Archer, Kindle        Gideonites T           32.00      30.84q  3 
  8 # 2651 Wyche, Maya           Jaguars Trac           30.20      31.16q  4 
  9 # 2406 Boykin, Kennedy       Full Speed A           30.11      32.29q  9 
 10 # 2807 Monroe, Camryn        Track Expres           34.50      32.82q  2 
 11 # 2047 Gray, Alana           Baltimore CI           33.04      33.45q  9 
 12 # 2878 Diallo, Maryatou      Usa-Ja                 32.17      33.46q  3 
 13 # 2633 Jones, Chase          Jaguars Trac           33.60      33.52   5 
 14 # 2820 Harris, Mackenzie     Turbo Track            33.00      33.79   7 
 15 # 2844 Golden, Ryan          Unattached                        33.85   1 
 16 # 2552 Reaves, Hailey        Glenarden Tr                      33.95   1 
 17 # 2892 Shannon, Cheyenne     Usa-Ja                 34.31      33.97  10 
 18 # 2033 Bennett, Payton       Baltimore CI           34.00      34.06   4 
 19 # 2184 Ingram, Taylor        Comets of Ch                      34.10   5 
 20 # 2775 Thompson, Isis        Swift Stride           32.50      34.53  10 
 21 # 2823 Jackson, Dayonna      Turbo Track                       34.56   7 
 22 # 2133 Bullock, Tranise      Charles Coun           34.23      34.62   7 
 23 # 2829 Taylor, Taira         Turbo Track                       34.70  10 
 24 # 2495 Culbreath, Soleil     Glenarden Tr                      34.73   4 
 25 # 2029 Strong, Vivien        Apex Track C           33.00      34.87   4 
 26 # 2306 Alford, Kaitlyn       Elite Youth                       34.96   3 
 27 # 2131 Bullock, Suhailah     Charles Coun           34.51      35.00   3 
 28 # 2279 Leary, Trinity        Delaware Eli           35.05      35.09   3 
 29 # 2290 Smith, Zoie           Delaware Eli           31.10      35.15   7 
 30 # 2611 Myers, Taelyn         I5 Elite               32.00      35.33   2  35.322
 31 # 2845 Green, Armani         Unattached                        35.33   2  35.327
 32 # 2517 Gullab, Kira          Glenarden Tr                      35.47   7 
 33 # 2230 Jalivay, Jessie       Dale City LI                      35.48   3 
 34 # 2652 Agyeman-Duah, Chr     Legacy Track           38.20      35.90   8 
 35 # 2003 Belton, Niveah        301 Panthers           36.73      35.92   2 
 36 # 2052 Griffith, Phoenix     Baltimore CI           33.78      36.09   1 
 37 # 2248 Pete, Lauryn          Dale City LI                      36.10   9 
 38 # 2795 Tucker, Kiara         The Sprint C           34.00      36.13   9 
 39 # 2799 Clark-Gerald, Sam     Track Expres           40.00      36.65   6 
 40 # 2876 Coble, Lily           Usa-Ja                 38.59      37.09   4 
 41 # 2680 Whittington, Oliv     Legacy Track           33.50      37.33   5 
 42 # 2094 Banks-Mojica, Nim     Camden Clock           33.00      37.37   8 
 43 # 2428 Powell, Cassidy       Full Speed A           37.66      37.50  10 
 44 # 2425 Jeter, Corrine        Full Speed A                      37.55   5 
 45 # 2440 Totten, Marley        Full Speed A           33.90      38.41   6 
 46 # 2512 Gardner, Noelle       Glenarden Tr                      39.02   8 
 47 # 2532 Jones, Micah          Glenarden Tr                      39.14   6 
 48 # 2223 Fanion, Justis        Dale City LI                      40.82   4 
 49 # 2168 Alberts, Shariece     Comets of Ch                      41.06   8 
 50 # 2597 Hildreth, Averija     I5 Elite               34.00      41.07   8 
 51 # 2431 Raqib, Layla          Full Speed A           38.12      41.99   7 
 52 # 2261 Washington, Ella      Dale City LI                      42.63  10 
 53 # 2668 Linder, Samantha      Legacy Track           39.10      42.68   9 
 54 # 2663 Griffin, Joelle       Legacy Track           42.00      46.79   1 
 
Event 35  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 27.77  2/25/2017   Payton Payne, Glenarden Tr                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2641 Randolph, Rhia        Jaguars Trac           28.67      28.27   2 
  2 # 2361 Welbon, Tiana         Firebirds Tr           28.71      28.67   2 
  3 # 2446 Archer, Kindle        Gideonites T           30.84      30.21   1 
  4 # 2259 Thomas, Jordan        Dale City LI           30.35      30.46   2 
  5 # 2827 Phillips, Ta'Leah     Turbo Track            30.83      30.50   2 
  6 # 2060 Mitchell, Kiri        Baltimore CI           30.25      30.54   2 
  7 # 2406 Boykin, Kennedy       Full Speed A           32.29      31.73   1 
  8 # 2807 Monroe, Camryn        Track Expres           32.82      31.76   1 
  9 # 2651 Wyche, Maya           Jaguars Trac           31.16      32.11   1 
 10 # 2878 Diallo, Maryatou      Usa-Ja                 33.46      32.84   1 
 11 # 2047 Gray, Alana           Baltimore CI           33.45      33.48   1 
 12 # 2157 Simmons, Sky          Charles Coun           30.62      33.62   2 
 
Event 36  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 27.49  2/25/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2760 Homer, Cameron        Southern Spr           28.30      29.39q 14 
  2 # 2156 Quick, Christophe     Charles Coun           28.20      29.42q  7 
  3 # 2516 Gray, Brycen          Glenarden Tr                      29.69q  5 
  4 # 2865 Pridgeon, Langsto     Unattached             29.15      29.84q  1 
  5 # 2298 Jones, Arthur         Ebenezer A.M           28.98      30.00q  4 
  6 # 2758 Foote, Kholin         Southern Spr           29.50      30.41q  3 
  7 # 2270 Davis, Chase          Delaware Eli           31.18      30.51q 15 
  8 # 2268 Carter, Donald        Delaware Eli           31.57      30.69q 10 
  9 # 2581 Mullen, Ethan         House of Spe           30.59      30.78q 10 
 10 # 2763 McKinley, Yeshua      Southern Spr           29.80      30.80q  5 
 11 # 2473 Badu, Jerimiah        Glenarden Tr                      30.83q  8 
 12 # 2765 Pratt, Zachary        Southern Spr           29.80      30.95q  8 
 13 # 2542 Murray, Cameron       Glenarden Tr                      31.09  11 
 14 # 2144 Jenkins, Jeremiah     Charles Coun           29.00      31.13   9 
 15 # 2580 Meadows, Travis       House of Spe           30.57      31.30  13 
 16 # 2458 Hewitt, Nicholas      Gideonites T                      31.49   9 
 17 # 2212 Bryson, Jaylen        Dale City LI                      31.59  13  31.583
 18 # 2640 Philip-Williams,      Jaguars Trac           32.40      31.59   6  31.584
 19 # 2832 Bell, Jermaine        Unattached             30.20      31.63   2 
 20 # 2637 Naar, Garsen          Jaguars Trac           32.20      32.27  14 
 21 # 2289 Sampson, Kingston     Delaware Eli           32.23      32.30   7 
 22 # 2477 Batiste Jr, Edwin     Glenarden Tr                      32.35   7 
 23 # 2124 Adams Jr, Cortez      Charles Coun           29.20      32.37  12 
 24 # 2191 Queen III, Nathan     Comets of Ch                      32.44  12 
 25 # 2185 Jesses, Marcus        Comets of Ch           36.00      32.45  15 
 26 # 2772 Moore, Rhylee         Swift Stride           28.06      32.71   6 
 27 # 2813 Ware, Jaylen          Track Expres           35.70      32.73  15 
 28 # 2180 Clowney, David        Comets of Ch                      32.74   8 
 29 # 2482 Branch, Amir          Glenarden Tr                      32.77   6 
 30 # 2051 Griffith, Carter      Baltimore CI           31.87      32.88   2 
 31 # 2269 Davis, Bryce          Delaware Eli           36.62      32.97   2 
 32 # 2379 Denenga, Prince       Fort Washing           37.00      33.03   8 
 33 # 2299 Jones, Malachi        Ebenezer A.M           32.17      33.06   9 
 34 # 2197 Shelton, Braylon      Comets of Ch                      33.10   9 
 35 # 2411 Cooper, Brandon       Full Speed A           31.39      33.21  11 
 36 # 2293 Twyman, Xavier        Delaware Eli           33.08      33.22   7 
 37 # 2694 Singleton, Jeremi     Legion of Zo           32.00      33.23   3 
 38 # 2659 Duffin, Trevor        Legacy Track           31.10      33.24  15 
 39 # 2053 Holloman, Rinji       Baltimore CI           32.18      33.41   4 
 40 # 2389 McSwain, Te'Sean      Fort Washing           35.00      33.51   8 
 41 # 2441 Totten, Solomon       Full Speed A           33.12      33.76  14 
 42 # 2737 Sheffey Brown, An     Project Impa                      33.84  10 
 43 # 2319 Augustin, Ethan       Firebirds Tr                      33.89  14 
 44 # 2036 Collier, Zyon         Baltimore CI           36.43      34.05  13  34.043
 45 # 2719 Stephenson, Danie     Marlboro Boy           33.15      34.05   4  34.047
 46 # 2038 Dean, Gabriel         Baltimore CI           33.78      34.14   9 
 47 # 2024 Remmel, Jesse         301 Panthers           32.00      34.15   5 
 48 # 2606 Mcdonald, Karl        I5 Elite                          34.22   4 
 49 # 2566 Washington, Davar     Glenarden Tr                      34.34   1 
 50 # 2210 Bishop, John          Dale City LI                      34.50  14 
 51 # 2957 Bishop, Jabril        Woodlawn Tra           33.00      34.64   6 
 52 # 2934 Harris, Kyren         White Knight           32.00      34.67   8 
 53 # 2219 Denny, Jackson        Dale City LI                      34.78   9 
 54 # 2183 Hawkins, John         Comets of Ch                      35.38  14 
 55 # 2600 Keller, Dan'Ye        I5 Elite                          35.46   2 
 56 # 2250 Quarterman, Derri     Dale City LI                      35.64  12 
 57 # 2100 Cooper, Jayden        Camden Clock           35.00      36.00  13 
 58 # 2968 Murrill, Keon         Woodlawn Tra           35.00      36.05   2 
 59 # 2824 Johnson, Koen         Turbo Track                       36.29  10 
 60 # 2578 Meadows, Bryce        House of Spe           38.50      36.44  12 
 61 # 2252 Samuel, Chaz          Dale City LI                      37.43   2 
 62 # 2146 Johnson, Gavin        Charles Coun           37.33      37.69   5 
 63 # 2554 Romain, Destyn        Glenarden Tr                      37.86   6 
 64 # 2969 Pennyfeather, Jay     Woodlawn Tra           35.00      38.25  10 
 65 # 2019 Maldonado, Nichol     301 Panthers                      38.97   5 
 66 # 2496 Cunningham, Tyron     Glenarden Tr                      39.35  13 
 67 # 2018 Maldonado, Nathan     301 Panthers                      39.81  15 
 68 # 2155 Quick, Caleb          Charles Coun           37.40      40.51   3 
 69 # 2524 Hightower, Elling     Glenarden Tr                      43.22  15 
 70 # 2714 Grays, Kaiden         Marlboro Boy           34.15      43.63   5 
 -- # 2025 Waithe, Aaden         301 Panthers           30.86         DQ  11  163.5
 -- # 2782 Linder, Phyve         Team Power T           36.00         DQ  11  163.5
 -- # 2819 Evans, Jalen          Turbo Track                          DQ  11  163.5
 -- # 2910 Russell, Nicholas     Vector Elite           35.14         DQ  11  163.5
 
Event 36  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 27.49  2/25/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2760 Homer, Cameron        Southern Spr           29.39      28.75   2 
  2 # 2156 Quick, Christophe     Charles Coun           29.42      29.03   2 
  3 # 2516 Gray, Brycen          Glenarden Tr           29.69      29.11   2 
  4 # 2298 Jones, Arthur         Ebenezer A.M           30.00      29.34   2 
  5 # 2865 Pridgeon, Langsto     Unattached             29.84      29.83   2 
  6 # 2758 Foote, Kholin         Southern Spr           30.41      29.85   2 
  7 # 2270 Davis, Chase          Delaware Eli           30.51      30.24   1 
  8 # 2473 Badu, Jerimiah        Glenarden Tr           30.83      30.28   1 
  9 # 2581 Mullen, Ethan         House of Spe           30.78      30.36   1 
 10 # 2763 McKinley, Yeshua      Southern Spr           30.80      30.65   1 
 11 # 2268 Carter, Donald        Delaware Eli           30.69      31.05   1 
 12 # 2765 Pratt, Zachary        Southern Spr           30.95      31.54   1 
 
Event 37  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 26.79  3/2/2002    Elan Hiliare ,Gabrielle White, Baltimore ED 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2567 White, Gabrielle      Glenarden Tr           27.00      26.92q  3 
  2 # 2873 Asante, Deborah       Usa-Ja                 28.00      28.34q 11 
  3 # 2258 Thomas, Arianna       Dale City LI           27.80      28.55q  7 
  4 # 2054 Jackson, Paige        Baltimore CI           28.70      28.56q  8 
  5 # 2644 Scott, Rhianna        Jaguars Trac           28.80      28.77q 14  28.764
  6 # 2678 Townes, Mya           Legacy Track           27.60      28.77q 10  28.769
  7 # 2794 Littlejohn, Morga     The Sprint C           29.78      28.80q  2 
  8 # 2337 Johnson, Zuri         Firebirds Tr           29.73      28.82q  8 
  9 # 2056 Little, Brooklyn      Baltimore CI           32.27      28.97q  8 
 10 # 2538 McEwen, Laura         Glenarden Tr           27.00      29.04q  4 
 11 # 2014 Harvey, Hannah        301 Panthers           29.79      29.11q 11 
 12 # 2274 Hernandez, Ariana     Delaware Eli           28.96      29.14q 12 
 13 # 2683 Younger, Micah        Legacy Track                      29.19   4 
 14 # 2679 Wanza, Madison        Legacy Track           27.50      29.24  15 
 15 # 2831 Bell, Anya            Unattached             29.04      29.25   5 
 16 # 2282 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Eli           28.80      29.29   5 
 17 # 2472 Badu, Alexis          Glenarden Tr           29.80      29.41   7 
 18 # 2895 Solomon, Naaema       Usa-Ja                 28.71      29.51   6 
 19 # 2399 Scurlock-Jackson,     Fort Washing           29.00      29.52   9 
 20 # 2535 M, Nah'la             Glenarden Tr           29.80      29.71  10 
 21 # 2034 Benton-Hunter, To     Baltimore CI           29.90      29.77   1  29.768
 22 # 2576 Johnson, Jazmyn       House of Spe           28.70      29.77  13  29.770
 23 # 2217 Davis, Maleeha        Dale City LI           31.00      29.79  11 
 24 # 2818 Edwards, Ariyah       Turbo Track                       29.88   5 
 25 # 2231 Jalivay, Sydney       Dale City LI           29.00      29.98  12 
 26 # 2647 Thompson, Natalia     Jaguars Trac           30.60      30.06  15 
 27 # 2072 Achikeh, Kosidinn     Bowie Boys &           29.87      30.25  15 
 28 # 2283 Naylor, Kelly         Delaware Eli           32.00      30.30  14 
 29 # 2370 Johnson, Morgan       FireStorm El           29.00      30.42   9  30.414
 30 # 2004 Brown, Kennedy        301 Panthers           30.35      30.42   1  30.418
 31 # 2154 Morgan, Harmony       Charles Coun           29.43      30.49   6 
 32 # 2632 Haywood, Aleia        Jaguars Trac           31.00      30.53  13 
 33 # 2159 Turnbull, Nyla        Charles Coun           30.00      30.56   3 
 34 # 2822 Hunt, Makayla         Turbo Track            29.00      30.72  14 
 35 # 2750 Miller, Zahara        Severn Highs           31.00      31.52   7 
 36 # 2717 Lynn, Tatum           Marlboro Boy           35.00      31.57  10 
 37 # 2884 Hathaway, Emily       Usa-Ja                 32.91      31.59   7 
 38 # 2711 Etheridge, April      Marlboro Boy           36.10      31.61   7 
 39 # 2309 Epps, Kamora          Elite Youth            32.00      31.73   9 
 40 # 2211 Braxton, Tierra       Dale City LI                      31.76  13 
 41 # 2773 Odumade, Danielle     Swift Stride           27.09      31.82   1 
 42 # 2251 Rodriguez, London     Dale City LI           31.00      31.86  10 
 43 # 2007 Cooper, Morgan        301 Panthers           31.40      31.92   6 
 44 # 2198 Showell, Aiana        Comets of Ch           30.20      32.02   3 
 45 # 2260 Walker, Baili         Dale City LI                      32.04   8 
 46 # 2316 Vennie, Madison       Elite Youth            32.00      32.07  12 
 47 # 2063 Shorter, Nisa         Baltimore CI                      32.15   9 
 48 # 2350 Murray, Kieran        Firebirds Tr                      32.18  12 
 49 # 2037 Collins, Amaiya       Baltimore CI           32.27      32.58   2 
 50 # 2657 Boudreau, Natalia     Legacy Track           30.20      32.72   4 
 51 # 2415 Elekwachi, Chika      Full Speed A           32.18      32.83  13 
 52 # 2403 Barnes, Lauryn        Full Speed A           32.13      32.89   6 
 53 # 2220 Drake, Deja           Dale City LI                      33.08   6 
 54 # 2825 McDougall, Niya       Turbo Track                       33.17   7 
 55 # 2373 Pugh, Traci           FireStorm El           32.00      33.26  14 
 56 # 2192 Roberts, Candice      Comets of Ch                      33.29   6 
 57 # 2507 Franklin, Kyndan      Glenarden Tr           33.00      33.44  15 
 58 # 2594 Hall, Kendall         I5 Elite               29.50      33.56  13 
 59 # 2877 Dauphine, Simaya      Usa-Ja                 31.00      33.59   8 
 60 # 2234 Johnson, Ellie        Dale City LI                      33.60   2 
 61 # 2057 Merritt, Kennedi      Baltimore CI           32.00      33.86   9  33.852
 62 # 2364 Chatman, Kamora       FireStorm El           30.00      33.86   4  33.860
 63 # 2490 Charles, Mackenzi     Glenarden Tr           34.00      34.17   3 
 64 # 2079 Hunter, Aminah        Bowie Boys &           37.79      34.23  11 
 65 # 2830 Washington, Aliya     Turbo Track                       34.25  10 
 66 # 2556 Simpson, Autumn       Glenarden Tr           34.00      34.33   4 
 67 # 2736 Douglass Brown, M     Project Impa                      34.34  13  34.335
 68 # 2086 Stallings, Violet     Bowie Boys &           33.17      34.34   4  34.338
 69 # 2166 Wright, Rayah         Charles Coun           34.11      34.58   1 
 70 # 2391 Perez-Milan, Gade     Fort Washing           35.00      35.21  15 
 71 # 2371 Pugh, Maci            FireStorm El           33.00      35.50   1 
 72 # 2224 Ferdinand, Courtn     Dale City LI                      35.93  11 
 73 # 2826 Mouzon, Kahmora       Turbo Track                       36.30  14  36.291
 74 # 2296 Wescott, Raniya       Delaware Run           34.00      36.30   3  36.293
 75 # 2229 Hill, Jada            Dale City LI                      36.46  12 
 76 # 2240 Mcintosh, Kira        Dale City LI                      37.33   5 
 77 # 2519 Harvison, Aolani      Glenarden Tr           40.00      38.37   2 
 78 # 2617 Wesley, Lanetta       I5 Elite               31.00      38.85   2 
 
Event 37  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 26.79  3/2/2002    Elan Hiliare ,Gabrielle White, Baltimore ED 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2567 White, Gabrielle      Glenarden Tr           26.92      26.79$  2 
  2 # 2873 Asante, Deborah       Usa-Ja                 28.34      28.39   2 
  3 # 2337 Johnson, Zuri         Firebirds Tr           28.82      28.42   1  28.416
  4 # 2538 McEwen, Laura         Glenarden Tr           29.04      28.42   1  28.420
  5 # 2258 Thomas, Arianna       Dale City LI           28.55      28.43   2 
  6 # 2644 Scott, Rhianna        Jaguars Trac           28.77      28.76   2 
  7 # 2274 Hernandez, Ariana     Delaware Eli           29.14      28.91   1 
  8 # 2794 Littlejohn, Morga     The Sprint C           28.80      29.02   1 
  9 # 2054 Jackson, Paige        Baltimore CI           28.56      29.16   2 
 10 # 2014 Harvey, Hannah        301 Panthers           29.11      29.30   1 
 11 # 2056 Little, Brooklyn      Baltimore CI           28.97      32.10   1 
 
Event 38  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 25.44  2/25/2017   Nyckoles Harbor, Full Speed A               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2623 Atexide, Avery        Jaguars Trac           26.70      26.43q  5 
  2 # 2049 Gray, Tristan         Baltimore CI           29.14      26.69q  5 
  3 # 2759 Green Jr., Mickey     Southern Spr           26.80      27.06q  6 
  4 # 2412 Edwards, Carson       Full Speed A           25.96      27.59q  2  27.586
  5 # 2777 Bennett, Jaylen       Team Acceler           26.38      27.59q  8  27.589
  6 # 2310 Ferguson, Damon       Elite Youth            27.60      27.62q 10 
  7 # 2900 Winston, Kainoa       Usa-Ja                            27.66q 10 
  8 # 2439 Teasley, Josiah       Full Speed A           27.00      27.93q 11 
  9 # 2161 Wilbon, Christian     Charles Coun           26.75      27.95q  3 
 10 # 2143 Harrell, Darius       Charles Coun           27.60      28.08q  1 
 11 # 2354 Sabbakhan, Amari      Firebirds Tr           27.44      28.19q  7 
 12 # 2160 Wedge, Eric           Charles Coun           28.65      28.22q  1 
 13 # 2266 Burke, Elijah         Delaware Eli           28.99      28.27   9 
 14 # 2457 Hewitt, Nathaniel     Gideonites T           28.75      28.43  11 
 15 # 2863 Padgett, Jay          Unattached                        28.49   9 
 16 # 2165 Winslow, Teion        Charles Coun           29.21      28.57   8 
 17 # 2762 McKinley, Messiah     Southern Spr           27.70      28.73  13 
 18 # 2318 Atse, Emilien         Firebirds Tr           29.35      29.09   2 
 19 # 2469 Whitaker, Jason       Gideonites T           31.84      29.18  11 
 20 # 2111 Muhammad, Ibn         Camden Clock           28.00      29.20  13 
 21 # 2515 Glover Jr, Rodney     Glenarden Tr           29.40      29.36   2 
 22 # 2607 Mcdonald, Khadea      I5 Elite               29.00      29.63   6 
 23 # 2768 Anthony, III, Way     Swift Stride           27.71      29.88   4 
 24 # 2367 Howard Ii, Shaun      FireStorm El           29.00      29.90  12 
 25 # 2202 Walker, William       Comets of Ch                      30.07   4 
 26 # 2267 Carroll, Chrystia     Delaware Eli           30.73      30.10  10 
 27 # 2901 Winters, Evan         Usa-Ja                            30.11  11 
 28 # 2559 Small Jr, Patrick     Glenarden Tr           29.60      30.28   5 
 29 # 2097 Brownlee, Jawan       Camden Clock           29.70      30.37   6 
 30 # 2145 Johansen, Kekoa       Charles Coun           29.85      30.40  12 
 31 # 2125 Allen, Zion           Charles Coun           29.97      30.41   7 
 32 # 2104 Heigler, Rafiq        Camden Clock           28.70      30.56   7 
 33 # 2770 Dixon, Jayden         Swift Stride           28.43      30.78  10 
 34 # 2943 Martin, Darius        White Knight           30.80      30.94  13 
 35 # 2838 Corkhill, Adam        Unattached             32.93      31.02   3 
 36 # 2070 Wright, Zion          Baltimore CI           26.98      31.05   9 
 37 # 2288 Pierce, Jordan        Delaware Eli           31.17      31.09  10 
 38 # 2560 Smith, Amar           Glenarden Tr           29.90      31.12  11  31.111
 39 # 2381 Gamble, Jonathan      Fort Washing           30.80      31.12   4  31.114
 40 # 2627 Cross, Kyle           Jaguars Trac           31.50      31.16   7 
 41 # 2974 Spries, Cary          Unattached                        31.20   2 
 42 # 2729 White, Elijah         New Wave Tra           29.05      31.30   3 
 43 # 2216 Davis, Keenen         Dale City LI                      31.32   1 
 44 # 2278 Jackson, Conner       Delaware Eli           29.65      31.37   3 
 45 # 2162 Williams, Austin      Charles Coun           29.54      31.38   8 
 46 # 2153 Milburn, Malachi      Charles Coun           30.21      31.43   1 
 47 # 2961 Hardy, Christophe     Woodlawn Tra           28.00      31.95   4 
 48 # 2015 Hunter, Tristan       301 Panthers                      32.04   9 
 49 # 2087 Thompson, Prince      Bowie Boys &           33.22      32.26   5 
 50 # 2254 Simmons, Gabriel      Dale City LI                      32.40   7 
 51 # 2730 White, Ethan          New Wave Tra           32.50      32.52  12 
 52 # 2150 Mayo Jr, Gerrod       Charles Coun           33.70      32.75   8  32.746
 53 # 2027 Fackel, Maddox        Apex Track C           31.00      32.75  13  32.750
 54 # 2177 Carr, Bailey          Comets of Ch                      33.45   7 
 55 # 2523 Hightower, Edward     Glenarden Tr           34.00      33.64   2 
 56 # 2061 Myles, Jariah         Baltimore CI           31.20      33.69   1 
 57 # 2673 Privott, Owen         Legacy Track           32.80      33.71   6 
 58 # 2681 Wood, Elijah          Legacy Track           32.50      34.16   9 
 59 # 2955 Ahonsu, King-Davi     Woodlawn Tra           34.00      35.19   2 
 60 # 2785 Evans III, Lee        The Dennis B                      35.35  12 
 61 # 2692 Rector, Demetrius     Legion of Zo                      35.52  10 
 62 # 2002 Amadi, Gabriel        301 Panthers           35.51      35.85   3 
 63 # 2723 Chaplin, Kemontae     New Wave Tra           35.15      37.95   5 
 64 # 2722 Brown, Ethan          New Wave Tra                      38.27   4 
 65 # 2665 Haddad, Cassidy       Legacy Track           34.00      40.78   8 
 66 # 2080 Hutchinson, Kobie     Bowie Boys &                      43.09  12 
 -- # 2173 Ashley, Austin        Comets of Ch                         DQ   6  Rule 163.5
 
Event 38  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 25.44  2/25/2017   Nyckoles Harbor, Full Speed A               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2759 Green Jr., Mickey     Southern Spr           27.06      26.12   2 
  2 # 2623 Atexide, Avery        Jaguars Trac           26.43      26.18   2 
  3 # 2777 Bennett, Jaylen       Team Acceler           27.59      26.40   2 
  4 # 2412 Edwards, Carson       Full Speed A           27.59      26.76   2 
  5 # 2161 Wilbon, Christian     Charles Coun           27.95      27.22   1 
  6 # 2900 Winston, Kainoa       Usa-Ja                 27.66      27.70   1 
  7 # 2439 Teasley, Josiah       Full Speed A           27.93      27.74   1 
  8 # 2143 Harrell, Darius       Charles Coun           28.08      28.08   1 
  9 # 2049 Gray, Tristan         Baltimore CI           26.69      28.38   2 
 10 # 2354 Sabbakhan, Amari      Firebirds Tr           28.19      28.41   1 
 11 # 2160 Wedge, Eric           Charles Coun           28.22      28.66   1 
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 25.19  3/6/2004    Elan Hilaire, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2792 Imani-Wilson, Ang     The Sprint C           27.19      25.97q  2 
  2 # 2733 Hinton, Sage          Owings Mills           25.60      26.12q  7 
  3 # 2545 Ofotan, Jade          Glenarden Tr           25.90      26.34q 10 
  4 # 2264 Balon, Juliana        Delaware Eli           26.95      26.62q 16 
  5 # 2963 Ladson, Arayana       Woodlawn Tra           26.00      26.80q 15 
  6 # 2790 Greene, Myla          The Sprint C           27.40      26.88q 16 
  7 # 2244 Orneval, Iyana        Dale City LI           27.00      26.90q  8 
  8 # 2438 Sumner, Naimah        Full Speed A           26.70      27.01q  9 
  9 # 2427 King, Lailah          Full Speed A           26.45      27.10q  5 
 10 # 2839 Creary, Jalaia        Unattached             26.40      27.12q 18 
 11 # 2522 Heiber, Shiane        Glenarden Tr           26.70      27.29q 11 
 12 # 2791 Harrod, Alyssa        The Sprint C           27.80      27.41q 18 
 13 # 2608 Mcduffie, Karmen      I5 Elite                          27.45   4 
 14 # 2480 Bigelow, Ryan         Glenarden Tr           26.90      27.50  13 
 15 # 2852 Husbands, Layla       Unattached             28.50      27.51   5 
 16 # 2127 Austin, Sky           Charles Coun           27.07      27.64   1 
 17 # 2557 Simpson, Nadia        Glenarden Tr                      27.75   3 
 18 # 2675 Robertson, Lois       Legacy Track           27.10      27.77   6 
 19 # 2850 Hatcher, Jada         Unattached             26.50      27.79   3 
 20 # 2030 Wilson, Rachael       Apex Track C           26.90      27.87   4 
 21 # 2625 Coleman, Nadya        Jaguars Trac           28.00      28.02  12 
 22 # 2314 Nasir, Farah          Elite Youth            28.00      28.17  15 
 23 # 2614 Sharps, Jasmine       I5 Elite               27.00      28.24   1 
 24 # 2835 Bujnowski, Grace      Unattached             27.00      28.25   6 
 25 # 2613 Pearsall, Elle        I5 Elite               27.50      28.27   9 
 26 # 2588 Balogun, Simisola     I5 Elite                          28.34   1 
 27 # 2645 Simmons, Atiyya       Jaguars Trac           29.60      28.44  15 
 28 # 2630 Freeman, Nia          Jaguars Trac           28.40      28.47  10 
 29 # 2071 Castillo, Isabell     Bodies By Ba           29.00      28.54   2 
 30 # 2085 Ramirez-Castillo,     Bowie Boys &           26.28      28.63  14 
 31 # 2442 Wilson, Ziggy         Full Speed A           28.12      28.69   7 
 32 # 2734 Johnson, Kaylyn       Owings Mills           27.64      28.74   3 
 33 # 2295 Allen, Amira          Delaware Run           29.00      28.75   8 
 34 # 2039 Devaughn, Dominiq     Baltimore CI           28.51      28.76  11 
 35 # 2798 Bryson, Chayce        Track Expres           28.00      28.78  17 
 36 # 2591 Curtis, Saniya        I5 Elite               27.60      28.80  11 
 37 # 2152 Milburn, Kelis        Charles Coun           28.70      28.82   4 
 38 # 2199 Sims, Cenia           Comets of Ch                      28.98  11 
 39 # 2215 Dabney, Maya          Dale City LI           26.00      29.05  12 
 40 # 2413 Edwards, McKenzie     Full Speed A           28.43      29.10  12 
 41 # 2394 Richardson, Amiay     Fort Washing           27.40      29.15   4 
 42 # 2236 Jones, Simone         Dale City LI           29.00      29.18   4 
 43 # 2598 Hildreth, Key'Aur     I5 Elite                          29.20  15 
 44 # 2263 Wright, Ke'Shae       Dale City LI           29.00      29.23   6 
 45 # 2631 Ghee, Taylor          Jaguars Trac           28.95      29.28   6 
 46 # 2311 Francis, Kendall      Elite Youth            28.40      29.37  15 
 47 # 2048 Gray, Cierra          Baltimore CI           28.49      29.38  14 
 48 # 2577 Marshall, Kacey       House of Spe           28.72      29.52  16 
 49 # 2869 Stith, Athena         Unattached             27.00      29.52   8 
 50 # 2046 Fulton, Asa           Baltimore CI           29.78      29.54  10 
 51 # 2313 Mathew, Sameena       Elite Youth            28.50      29.55   3 
 52 # 2610 Millwood, Madison     I5 Elite               28.50      29.55  18 
 53 # 2031 Ali, Zayniah          Baltimore CI           29.17      29.60  11 
 54 # 2129 Benain, Janiyah       Charles Coun           30.34      29.65   7 
 55 # 2670 Martin, Tienna        Legacy Track           29.00      29.67  16 
 56 # 2055 Jones, Azariah        Baltimore CI           27.45      29.69  13 
 57 # 2009 Donaldson, Gabrie     301 Panthers           29.41      29.74   3 
 58 # 2222 Estwick, A'Jahnae     Dale City LI           29.00      29.76   9 
 59 # 2206 Watson, Sydney        Comets of Ch                      29.81   8 
 60 # 2973 Staats, Shania        Woodlawn Tra           27.00      29.89   2 
 61 # 2307 Ball, Alyssa          Elite Youth            28.70      30.05  13 
 62 # 2366 Garrett, Jasmine      FireStorm El           28.00      30.25   7 
 63 # 2575 Igwe, Chiamaka        House of Spe           31.31      30.28  14 
 64 # 2455 Dancy, Daeniyah       Gideonites T                      30.35  10 
 65 # 2677 Sharma, Rishika       Legacy Track           29.50      30.45  14 
 66 # 2083 Morris, Yari          Bowie Boys &           31.00      30.56  10 
 67 # 2476 Barrett, Madison      Glenarden Tr           29.00      30.65   1 
 68 # 2410 Childs, Amari         Full Speed A           31.12      30.65  12 
 69 # 2432 Rose, Derrika         Full Speed A           30.42      30.65  17 
 70 # 2755 Rumley, Jaydah        Severn Highs                      30.76   6 
 71 # 2245 Pearson, Lauryn       Dale City LI           29.00      30.80   1 
 72 # 2572 Brown, Dakota         House of Spe           29.50      31.04  18 
 73 # 2868 Rodriguez, Sivann     Unattached             28.00      31.06  10 
 74 # 2487 Caldwell, Savion      Glenarden Tr                      31.16   9 
 75 # 2793 James-Grier, Anay     The Sprint C           29.00      31.22   8 
 76 # 2398 Rowe, Mya             Fort Washing           29.49      31.31   5 
 77 # 2921 Clement, Nyema        White Knight           33.00      31.42  13 
 78 # 2603 Lawrence, Tatiann     I5 Elite               29.00      31.58  13 
 79 # 2582 Pounds, Cleo          House of Spe           31.91      31.71   5 
 80 # 2237 Mcduffie, Alexis      Dale City LI                      31.98  17 
 81 # 2616 Sneed, Alayjah        I5 Elite               31.00      32.33   7 
 82 # 2444 Anderson, Jamaya      Gideonites T           32.00      32.34   3 
 83 # 2896 Thomas, Neha          Usa-Ja                 33.39      32.59  16 
 84 # 2508 Freeman, Bailey       Glenarden Tr                      32.73   1 
 85 # 2539 McGinnis, Anissa      Glenarden Tr                      32.82  13 
 86 # 2407 Brown, Imani          Full Speed A           33.28      32.98   4 
 87 # 2429 Powell, Isis          Full Speed A           31.90      32.98  18 
 88 # 2945 Neils, Makayla        White Knight                      32.99  14 
 89 # 2435 Speight, Logan        Full Speed A           32.34      33.14  11 
 90 # 2023 Reid, Joelle          301 Panthers           32.74      33.14   9 
 91 # 2077 Galascon, Alejand     Bowie Boys &                      33.48  16 
 92 # 2929 Gilliam, Morgan       White Knight           31.00      33.97  15 
 93 # 2075 El, Athena            Bowie Boys &                      35.92   2 
 94 # 2716 Llttle, Jania         Marlboro Boy           34.10      37.03   2 
 95 # 2574 Gafar, Gisele         House of Spe           35.00      38.79   6 
 96 # 2450 Brown, Christian      Gideonites T                      39.86  12 
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 25.19  3/6/2004    Elan Hilaire, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2733 Hinton, Sage          Owings Mills           26.12      25.66   2 
  2 # 2792 Imani-Wilson, Ang     The Sprint C           25.97      26.02   2  26.013
  3 # 2545 Ofotan, Jade          Glenarden Tr           26.34      26.02   2  26.017
  4 # 2427 King, Lailah          Full Speed A           27.10      26.55   1  26.541
  5 # 2438 Sumner, Naimah        Full Speed A           27.01      26.55   1  26.545
  6 # 2264 Balon, Juliana        Delaware Eli           26.62      26.57   2 
  7 # 2963 Ladson, Arayana       Woodlawn Tra           26.80      26.83   2 
  8 # 2244 Orneval, Iyana        Dale City LI           26.90      27.14   1 
  9 # 2839 Creary, Jalaia        Unattached             27.12      27.16   1 
 10 # 2791 Harrod, Alyssa        The Sprint C           27.41      27.31   1 
 11 # 2522 Heiber, Shiane        Glenarden Tr           27.29      27.42   1 
 12 # 2790 Greene, Myla          The Sprint C           26.88      27.53   2 
 
Event 40  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 23.13  2/27/2016   Ashton Allen, FASST Track                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2422 Harbor, Nyckoles      Full Speed A           23.28      24.15q  3 
  2 # 2409 Brown, Jr., Marcu     Full Speed A           23.18      24.27q  4 
  3 # 2265 Burke, Amari          Delaware Eli           25.01      25.01q 14 
  4 # 2424 Howard, Donte         Full Speed A           24.95      25.03q 12 
  5 # 2501 Ebron, Jamarr         Glenarden Tr           25.00      25.09q  9 
  6 # 2375 Steward, Robert       FireStorm El           25.49      25.13q  8 
  7 # 2629 Donaldson, Xavier     Jaguars Trac           25.12      25.26q 10 
  8 # 2621 Anderson, Spencer     Jaguars Trac           25.13      25.59q 11 
  9 # 2068 Williams, Dejuan      Baltimore CI           25.80      25.77q 13 
 10 # 2744 Green, Sean           Severn Highs           25.00      25.82q  5 
 11 # 2349 Mintzer, Nathanie     Firebirds Tr           25.78      25.87q  7 
 12 # 2088 Towler, Joseph        Bowie Boys &           25.79      25.92q  2 
 13 # 2139 Dowdell, Brian        Charles Coun           26.50      25.96  10 
 14 # 2010 Duru, Anikwe          301 Panthers           26.27      26.12  11 
 15 # 2851 Hawk, Shinobu         Unattached             26.17      26.17   8 
 16 # 2408 Brown, Tyquan         Full Speed A           25.12      26.26  15 
 17 # 2497 Daley, Noah           Glenarden Tr           26.00      26.31   2 
 18 # 2297 Johnson, Jevon        Ebenezer A.M           25.00      26.36   6 
 19 # 2965 McNair, Antoine       Woodlawn Tra           25.00      26.67   1 
 20 # 2649 Williams, Dylan       Jaguars Trac           26.60      26.69  14 
 21 # 2628 Davis, Kayin          Jaguars Trac           26.40      26.70  15 
 22 # 2287 Patten, Bostwick      Delaware Eli           26.83      26.75   6 
 23 # 2866 Roberson, Julian      Unattached             26.81      26.79   5 
 24 # 2899 Warmington, Kyle      Usa-Ja                 26.00      26.81  13 
 25 # 2362 Williams, Quentin     Firebirds Tr                      27.01   2 
 26 # 2360 Walker, Khari         Firebirds Tr           26.05      27.07   7 
 27 # 2135 Cooper, Israel        Charles Coun           27.32      27.22   4 
 28 # 2280 Maynor, Messai        Delaware Eli           27.10      27.26   4 
 29 # 2858 Morrell, Brady        Unattached             27.73      27.27   1 
 30 # 2626 Cooper, Henry         Jaguars Trac           27.60      27.42  12 
 31 # 2103 Harper, Gary          Camden Clock           27.00      27.46  12 
 32 # 2654 Basilio, Angelo       Legacy Track           27.80      27.59   6 
 33 # 2601 Keller, Da'Shawn      I5 Elite               27.00      27.62   1  27.612
 34 # 2335 Iheme, Ian            Firebirds Tr           28.99      27.62   2  27.616
 35 # 2643 Rojas, Al-Qamar       Jaguars Trac           29.65      27.73   6 
 36 # 2213 Burgis, Landyn        Dale City LI                      27.85   6 
 37 # 2189 Person, Daniel        Comets of Ch                      27.95  11 
 38 # 2800 Correll, Donovan      Track Expres           28.03      27.99  11 
 39 # 2748 Lewis, Syncere        Severn Highs           29.00      28.03   8 
 40 # 2167 Wright, Thomas        Charles Coun           28.19      28.05   7 
 41 # 2098 Bryant, Derrick       Camden Clock           26.60      28.08   9 
 42 # 2836 Clemons, Reginald     Unattached                        28.11  10 
 43 # 2357 Shiferaw Uzman, A     Firebirds Tr           29.22      28.14  10 
 44 # 2190 Proctor, Adrian       Comets of Ch                      28.15  11 
 45 # 2615 Smith Jr, Raymond     I5 Elite               28.00      28.36  10 
 46 # 2494 Crenshaw, Jackson     Glenarden Tr                      28.42   7 
 47 # 2483 Branch, Kindrik       Glenarden Tr                      28.45  14 
 48 # 2437 Stewart, Tyler        Full Speed A           27.90      28.51   5 
 49 # 2528 Jackson, Jarius       Glenarden Tr                      28.55  13 
 50 # 2255 Simmons, Nathanie     Dale City LI                      28.56   7 
 51 # 2008 Dailey, Xavier        301 Panthers           28.00      28.64  15 
 52 # 2092 Russell, Cameron      Bullseye Run                      28.65  15 
 53 # 2336 Johnson, Jabari       Firebirds Tr           29.69      28.68   1 
 54 # 2661 Fleming, Auston       Legacy Track           28.60      28.70  13 
 55 # 2713 Fields, Christian     Marlboro Boy           32.10      28.98   5 
 56 # 2332 Holt, Matthew         Firebirds Tr           28.65      29.03  13 
 57 # 2486 Bryant, Marcus        Glenarden Tr           30.00      29.04   4 
 58 # 2810 Newman, Levi          Track Expres           27.50      29.08   3 
 59 # 2783 Oliver, Kwaun         Team Power T           28.00      29.34  14 
 60 # 2749 Mike, Zahire          Severn Highs                      29.39  13 
 61 # 2423 Harrod-Daniels, J     Full Speed A           28.99      29.42   7 
 62 # 2271 Davis, Seth           Delaware Eli           29.78      29.74  12 
 63 # 2958 Eames, Anthony        Woodlawn Tra           30.00      30.05   3 
 64 # 2050 Griffin Jr, Domin     Baltimore CI           29.30      30.09  14 
 65 # 2020 Mitchell, Robert      301 Panthers           30.27      30.10   4 
 66 # 2492 Coney, Kahliel        Glenarden Tr                      30.12   2 
 67 # 2091 Robinson, Luke        Bullseye Run                      30.28   5 
 68 # 2132 Bullock, Tramayne     Charles Coun           30.87      30.48   3 
 69 # 2573 Dixon, Omar           House of Spe           31.75      31.26   6 
 70 # 2134 Carroll, Christia     Charles Coun           31.30      31.56   1 
 71 # 2066 Trotman, Khalil       Baltimore CI           31.03      32.09  12  32.081
 72 # 2074 Davis, Seth           Bowie Boys &           29.00      32.09  11  32.084
 73 # 2404 Black, Donte          Full Speed A           29.34      32.46   9 
 74 # 2253 Shepard, Benny        Dale City LI                      33.40   8 
 75 # 2108 Horsey, Clifford      Camden Clock           28.00      33.92   9 
 76 # 2584 Schaeffer, Bryan      House of Spe           36.05      34.53  15 
 77 # 2339 Kilosky, Michael      Firebirds Tr           35.50      34.93   9 
 78 # 2011 Flores, Jaiden        301 Panthers                      35.01   9 
 79 # 2128 Barnes, Jahquez       Charles Coun           35.80      36.85  14 
 
Event 40  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 23.13  2/27/2016   Ashton Allen, FASST Track                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2409 Brown, Jr., Marcu     Full Speed A           24.27      24.24   2 
  2 # 2501 Ebron, Jamarr         Glenarden Tr           25.09      24.51   2 
  3 # 2424 Howard, Donte         Full Speed A           25.03      24.53   2 
  4 # 2422 Harbor, Nyckoles      Full Speed A           24.15      24.60   2 
  5 # 2629 Donaldson, Xavier     Jaguars Trac           25.26      24.99   1 
  6 # 2375 Steward, Robert       FireStorm El           25.13      25.37   2 
  7 # 2621 Anderson, Spencer     Jaguars Trac           25.59      25.49   1 
  8 # 2265 Burke, Amari          Delaware Eli           25.01      25.72   2 
  9 # 2088 Towler, Joseph        Bowie Boys &           25.92      25.79   1 
 10 # 2744 Green, Sean           Severn Highs           25.82      26.69   1 
 11 # 2068 Williams, Dejuan      Baltimore CI           25.77      28.49   1 
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:49.20  3/2/2002    Kiah Seymour, DC Red Wings                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2709 Clarke, Sydney        Marlboro Boy         3:01.00    3:06.60  
  2 # 2671 Martinez, Isabell     Legacy Track         3:15.00    3:22.13  
  3 # 2962 Hope, Aaliyah         Woodlawn Tra                    3:24.30  
  4 # 2384 Harris, Kennedy       Fort Washing         3:20.00    3:24.54  
  5 # 2396 Rivers, Kimora        Fort Washing         3:20.00    3:27.09  
  6 # 2341 King, Madison         Firebirds Tr                    3:42.57  
  7 # 2388 McSwain, Te'la        Fort Washing         3:40.00    3:46.25  
  8 # 2656 Boudreau, Alisia      Legacy Track         3:28.00    4:11.81  
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:46.53  2/22/2014   Jason Parks, Firebirds                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2707 Clarke, Caleb         Marlboro Boy         3:02.00    2:54.98  
  2 # 2725 Herring, Ryan         New Wave Tra         3:03.00    2:55.53  
  3 # 2686 Bey, Lamaas           Legion of Zo         3:04.00    3:06.26  
  4 # 2101 Dalton JR, Jordan     Camden Clock         3:07.00    3:09.06  
  5 # 2724 Harris, J'Syah        New Wave Tra         3:04.00    3:12.02  
  6 # 2256 Singleton, Marcus     Dale City LI                    3:13.27  
  7 # 2664 Griffin, Josiah       Legacy Track         2:59.00    3:20.59  
  8 # 2691 O'Shea, David         Legion of Zo                    3:31.37  
  9 # 2328 Gilbert, Dallas       Firebirds Tr         3:39.00    3:33.26  
 10 # 2946 Panek, Elijah         White Knight         3:25.00    3:35.78  
 11 # 2218 Debenedictis, Bry     Dale City LI                    3:36.34  
 12 # 2715 Griffith, Mason       Marlboro Boy         3:47.00    3:37.00  
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:34.82  3/6/2004    Brittney Rooks, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2859 Morrell, Taylor       Unattached           2:38.00    2:48.97   2 
  2 # 2117 Rucker, Rai'Ana       Camden Clock         2:35.00    2:51.11   2 
  3 # 2633 Jones, Chase          Jaguars Trac         3:02.00    2:51.79   2 
  4 # 2345 Mbetcha, Manuela      Firebirds Tr         2:51.00    2:53.89   2 
  5 # 2032 Bell, Lauren          Baltimore CI         2:45.00    2:55.81   2 
  6 # 2646 Smith, Chelsea        Jaguars Trac         3:01.00    2:56.07   2 
  7 # 2684 Bey, Imani            Legion of Zo         3:02.00    2:56.34   2 
  8 # 2803 Davis, Saniyah        Track Expres         3:01.00    2:57.09   2 
  9 # 2273 Earnest, Monea        Delaware Eli         3:15.76    3:05.89   1 
 10 # 2690 Ford, Addie           Legion of Zo         3:04.00    3:06.23   2 
 11 # 2652 Agyeman-Duah, Chr     Legacy Track         3:10.00    3:08.32   2 
 12 # 2845 Green, Armani         Unattached                      3:09.55   1 
 13 # 2312 Lauren, Lessing       Elite Youth                     3:17.02   1 
 14 # 2745 Gross, Taylor         Severn Highs         3:31.00    3:19.09   1 
 15 # 2927 Fenner, Autumn        White Knight         3:15.00    3:27.67   1 
 16 # 2378 Bell, Corrine         Fort Washing         3:40.00    3:33.90   1 
 17 # 2106 Henry, Ava            Camden Clock                    3:34.05   1 
 18 # 2718 Safford, Coraline     Marlboro Boy         3:21.00    3:36.06   1 
 19 # 2781 Johnson, Adero        Team Power T         3:00.00    3:36.20   2 
 20 # 2119 Scurry, Kayah         Camden Clock         3:07.00    3:36.56   2 
 21 # 2356 Saunders, Liliana     Firebirds Tr         3:42.00    3:42.89   1 
 22 # 2935 Harrison, Mikayla     White Knight         3:12.00    3:43.26   2 
 23 # 2353 Rivera-Castro, No     Firebirds Tr         3:48.00    3:45.19   1 
 24 # 2967 Murrill, Kennedi      Woodlawn Tra                    4:00.12   1 
 25 # 2320 Callwood, Ariel       Firebirds Tr         3:42.00    4:05.57   1 
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:32.85  2/25/2017   Ethan Long, Firebirds Tr                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2797 Branch, Camden        Track Expres         2:44.00    2:44.43   2 
  2 # 2624 Clemons, Quintin      Jaguars Trac         2:47.60    2:47.56   2 
  3 # 2338 Jubilee, Kellen       Firebirds Tr         2:52.12    2:52.42   2 
  4 # 2302 Lavelle, Dario        Eldersburg R                    2:52.42   2 
  5 # 2013 Fulford, Kolby        301 Panthers         3:01.88    2:53.37   2 
  6 # 2301 Tulloch, Ozias        Ebenezer A.M                    2:54.20   1 
  7 # 2467 Taylor Jr, Bruce      Gideonites T         3:15.00    2:57.43   2 
  8 # 2534 Larry-Parker, Tyr     Glenarden Tr                    3:00.76   1 
  9 # 2241 Mcphatter, Seth       Dale City LI                    3:13.51   1 
 10 # 2358 Smith, Nicholas       Firebirds Tr         3:26.17    3:13.64   1 
 11 # 2389 McSwain, Te'Sean      Fort Washing         3:20.00    3:13.64   1 
 12 # 2959 Gingles, Isaiah       Woodlawn Tra         3:10.00    3:15.78   2 
 13 # 2100 Cooper, Jayden        Camden Clock         3:20.00    3:23.54   2 
 14 # 2726 Jeter, Antonio        New Wave Tra         3:25.00    3:33.08   1 
 15 # 2059 Merritt Ii, Patri     Baltimore CI         3:20.00    3:33.79   1 
 16 # 2017 Kingston, Torin       301 Panthers                    3:37.77   1 
 17 # 2714 Grays, Kaiden         Marlboro Boy         3:10.00    4:04.35   2 
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:24.75  2/27/2016   Alina Laforest, Delco Stallions           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2123 Adams, Cortney        Charles Coun         2:37.65    2:37.70   2 
  2 # 2867 Rodriguez, Ameena     Unattached           2:28.00    2:38.69   2 
  3 # 2620 Amegor, Janiyre       Jaguars Trac         2:38.00    2:42.01   2 
  4 # 2370 Johnson, Morgan       FireStorm El         2:40.00    2:44.54   2 
  5 # 2971 Pope, Amaris          Woodlawn Tra         2:55.00    2:44.62   1 
  6 # 2399 Scurlock-Jackson,     Fort Washing         2:44.00    2:45.64   2 
  7 # 2688 Comer, Brianna        Legion of Zo         2:44.00    2:45.74   1 
  8 # 2453 Caleb, Saida          Gideonites T         3:12.00    2:45.87   1 
  9 # 2340 Kilosky, Miya         Firebirds Tr         2:48.32    2:49.43   1 
 10 # 2561 Stephens, Gillian     Glenarden Tr         2:40.00    2:54.93   2 
 11 # 2114 Parker, Kathryn       Camden Clock         2:40.00    2:55.15   2 
 12 # 2685 Bey, Iyndia           Legion of Zo         2:40.00    2:56.26   2 
 13 # 2113 Nelson, Hana          Camden Clock         2:40.00    2:58.35   2 
 14 # 2736 Douglass Brown, M     Project Impa                    2:59.50   1 
 15 # 2058 Merritt, Kenya        Baltimore CI         2:40.00    3:01.61   2 
 16 # 2120 Smith, Alaina         Camden Clock         2:40.00    3:03.62   2 
 17 # 2739 Elliott, Mikayla      Randallstown         3:29.00    3:20.24   1 
 18 # 2826 Mouzon, Kahmora       Turbo Track                     3:21.80   1 
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:19.59  2/22/2014   Marvin Harrison jr., MALLERY Chal         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2761 Jackson Jr., Darr     Southern Spr         2:15.00    2:25.21   3 
  2 # 2604 Long, Ethan           I5 Elite             2:22.00    2:25.97   3 
  3 # 2757 Davis, Jadon          Southern Spr         2:25.00    2:29.23   3 
  4 # 2310 Ferguson, Damon       Elite Youth          2:26.95    2:31.13   3 
  5 # 2376 Virgil, Joshua        FireStorm El         2:27.00    2:33.95   3 
  6 # 2634 Kelly, Keandre        Jaguars Trac         2:35.00    2:37.76   2 
  7 # 2627 Cross, Kyle           Jaguars Trac         2:42.00    2:38.85   2 
  8 # 2294 Williams, Brandon     Delaware Eli         2:33.85    2:40.05   3 
  9 # 2064 Thomas, Deandre       Baltimore CI         2:35.00    2:41.64   3 
 10 # 2966 Minter, Seth          Woodlawn Tra                    2:42.28   1 
 11 # 2635 Mack, Anthony         Jaguars Trac         2:34.90    2:42.77   3 
 12 # 2343 Lupes, Griffin        Firebirds Tr         2:46.33    2:43.25   2 
 13 # 2327 Gebre, Negash         Firebirds Tr         2:45.16    2:43.65   2 
 14 # 2638 Naar, Garth           Jaguars Trac         2:40.00    2:43.88   2 
 15 # 2365 Dixon, Myles          FireStorm El         2:35.00    2:44.17   3 
 16 # 2111 Muhammad, Ibn         Camden Clock         2:28.00    2:45.16   3 
 17 # 2940 Kirby, Michael        White Knight         2:43.00    2:46.04   2 
 18 # 2459 Jeffries, Micah       Gideonites T         3:00.00    2:46.89   1 
 19 # 2642 Richard, Myles        Jaguars Trac         2:47.00    2:48.77   2 
 20 # 2903 Bradsher, Dustin      Vector Elite         2:39.00    2:49.85   2 
 21 # 2300 Tulloch, Omar         Ebenezer A.M                    2:52.33   1 
 22 # 2400 Thomas, Dajuan        Fort Washing         2:50.00    2:55.04   1 
 23 # 2905 Caesar, Mekhi         Vector Elite         3:02.00    2:55.86   1 
 24 # 2491 Charles, Micah        Glenarden Tr         2:55.00    2:58.02   1 
 25 # 2917 Broomer, Devin        White Knight         2:50.00    2:58.28   2 
 26 # 2972 Singleton, Rodney     Woodlawn Tra         2:50.00    3:02.65   2 
 27 # 2238 Mcduffie, Cameron     Dale City LI                    3:08.86   1 
 28 # 2941 Leftwich, Cairyn      White Knight         3:43.00    3:32.93   1 
 29 # 2665 Haddad, Cassidy       Legacy Track         3:25.00    3:51.77   1 
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:20.02  2/24/2018   Micah Trusty, Infinity Tra                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2275 Holgado, Sophia       Delaware Eli         2:28.00    2:28.51   3 
  2 # 2703 Moody, Princess       Marlboro Boy                    2:29.95   1 
  3 # 2808 Monroe, Sydney        Track Expres         2:30.00    2:34.39   3 
  4 # 2908 Lowery, Camryn        Vector Elite         2:30.00    2:36.76   3 
  5 # 2214 Byrd, Ruqayyah        Dale City LI         2:41.00    2:39.15   3 
  6 # 2696 White-Diaz, Jaida     Legion of Zo         2:40.00    2:39.30   3 
  7 # 2228 Hagans, Mahina        Dale City LI                    2:44.37   1 
  8 # 2394 Richardson, Amiay     Fort Washing         2:34.00    2:44.38   3 
  9 # 2881 Ducker, Maya          Usa-Ja               2:40.00    2:47.47   3 
 10 # 2670 Martin, Tienna        Legacy Track         2:47.00    2:48.01   2 
 11 # 2295 Allen, Amira          Delaware Run         2:41.00    2:50.61   3 
 12 # 2355 Salas-Chamoun, Li     Firebirds Tr         2:54.47    2:50.71   2 
 13 # 2485 Briggs, Leila         Glenarden Tr                    2:50.76   1 
 14 # 2235 Johnston, Emma        Dale City LI                    2:53.30   1 
 15 # 2699 Hamlin, Ananda        Lightning Ea         2:46.00    2:54.23   2 
 16 # 2677 Sharma, Rishika       Legacy Track         2:51.00    2:57.13   2 
 17 # 2272 Earnest, Mekiah       Delaware Eli         3:02.00    2:57.72   2 
 18 # 2846 Guadeloupe, Olivi     Unattached           2:32.00    2:58.26   3 
 19 # 2484 Branch, Nina          Glenarden Tr                    3:04.15   1 
 20 # 2237 Mcduffie, Alexis      Dale City LI                    3:04.19   1 
 21 # 2898 Walker, Lily          Usa-Ja               3:16.00    3:12.40   2 
 22 # 2674 Ramirez, Sidney       Legacy Track         2:51.00    3:12.67   2 
 23 # 2700 Jackson, Amore        Lightning Ea                    3:23.73   1 
 24 # 2569 Adams, Mackynzi       House of Spe         2:50.00    3:26.18   2 
 25 # 2452 Caleb, Afia           Gideonites T                    3:26.55   1 
 26 # 2716 Llttle, Jania         Marlboro Boy         3:20.00    3:52.88   1 
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:07.81  3/1/2003    Patrick Blackie, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2110 Mcgrath, Ladanian     Camden Clock         2:12.00    2:19.72   3 
  2 # 2886 Pascali, Ajibu        Usa-Ja               2:18.00    2:22.62   3 
  3 # 2065 Tolson, Ashton        Baltimore CI         2:16.00    2:24.35   3 
  4 # 2853 Johnson, C Michae     Unattached           2:21.00    2:28.41   3 
  5 # 2335 Iheme, Ian            Firebirds Tr         2:30.57    2:29.21   3 
  6 # 2115 Pimentel, Amauri      Camden Clock         2:24.00    2:29.23   3 
  7 # 2292 Twyman, Matthew       Delaware Eli         2:31.28    2:30.20   3 
  8 # 2667 Hunt, Austin          Legacy Track         2:29.00    2:30.41   3 
  9 # 2626 Cooper, Henry         Jaguars Trac         2:30.00    2:31.01   3 
 10 # 2001 Amadi, Devine         301 Panthers         2:33.00    2:31.98   2 
 11 # 2883 Giaudrone, Will       Usa-Ja               2:41.00    2:35.31   2 
 12 # 2385 Harris Jr, Tarik      Fort Washing         2:35.00    2:35.33   2 
 13 # 2383 Gresham, Joshua       Fort Washing         2:35.00    2:37.40   2 
 14 # 2924 Davis, Cameron        White Knight         2:28.00    2:37.62   3 
 15 # 2281 Miller, Kwame         Delaware Eli         2:29.84    2:38.37   3 
 16 # 2871 Webb, Nikko           Unattached                      2:40.64   1 
 17 # 2271 Davis, Seth           Delaware Eli         2:36.00    2:42.05   2 
 18 # 2954 Woody, Denmark        White Knight         2:38.00    2:42.30   2 
 19 # 2347 Mccann, Seamus        Firebirds Tr         2:42.28    2:42.38   2 
 20 # 2887 Peace, Johnnie        Usa-Ja               2:49.00    2:44.00   2 
 21 # 2006 Coleman, Caleb        301 Panthers         2:45.00    2:48.88   2 
 22 # 2727 Newell, Christian     New Wave Tra         2:49.00    2:51.15   2 
 23 # 2339 Kilosky, Michael      Firebirds Tr         2:53.99    2:56.13   1 
 24 # 2247 Penaloza, Anthony     Dale City LI                    2:59.03   1 
 25 # 2662 Frederick, Logan      Legacy Track         2:51.00    3:04.37   1 
 26 # 2066 Trotman, Khalil       Baltimore CI         2:40.00    3:04.51   2 
 27 # 2107 Hernandez, Regina     Camden Clock         2:55.00    3:04.69   1 
 28 # 2666 Haddad, Leo           Legacy Track         2:50.00    3:08.63   1 
 29 # 2710 Eaton, Aiden          Marlboro Boy         3:05.00    3:08.90   1 
 30 # 2303 Lavelle, Salvator     Eldersburg R                    3:14.03   1 
 
Event 49  1600 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 10:10.63  2/16/2019   Margaret Rankin, Severn Highs            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2753 Rankin, Margaret      Severn Highs         8:11.00   10:10.63$ 
  2 # 2718 Safford, Coraline     Marlboro Boy        13:10.00   11:32.82  
  3 # 2775 Thompson, Isis        Swift Stride                   11:33.02  
  4 # 2854 LaCore, Cydney        Unattached                     11:52.47  
  5 # 2246 Pearson, Layla        Dale City LI                   12:46.02  
 
Event 50  1600 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 11:29.35  2/25/2012   Robert Hackett, Deanwood Cowboys         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2751 Moses, Deshawn        Severn Highs                   12:45.38  
 
Event 51  1600 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 9:08.17  2/16/2019   Barnes Aoi, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2977 Aoi, Barnes           Unattached                      9:08.17$ 
  2 # 2739 Elliott, Mikayla      Randallstown        13:15.00   11:39.63  
  3 # 2841 Cruz, Sherlin         Unattached                     12:33.45  
 
Event 52  1600 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 10:22.00  2/23/2013   Jadon Davis, Woodlawn Tra                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2738 Batista, Marc         Randallstown        12:30.00   12:46.01  
 
Event 53  1600 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 9:07.45  2/16/2019   Aiko Barnes, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2976 Barnes, Aiko          Unattached                      9:07.45$ 
  2 # 2754 Rankin, Sophia        Severn Highs         8:37.00    9:44.28  
  3 # 2452 Caleb, Afia           Gideonites T         9:45.00    9:51.38  
  4 # 2752 Moses, Mikaila        Severn Highs         9:16.00   10:37.52  
  5 # 2450 Brown, Christian      Gideonites T                   12:13.36  
 
Event 54  1600 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 9:34.30  2/28/2015   Jadon Davis, Woodlawn Tra                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2710 Eaton, Aiden          Marlboro Boy                   10:38.54  
 
Event 55  4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:20.54  3/8/2008    Glenarden Track Club, Glenarden Track     
                         S Antoine-Pompey, L Harris, A Richards, M Russell 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Comets of Charles County  'A'                     2:20.00    2:29.54   2 
     1) #2172 Ashley, Aubrey            2) #2181 Gardner, Drew            
     3) #2178 Carr, Jaksyn              4) #2179 Carr, Jordynn            
  2 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'               2:31.00    2:31.45   2 
     1) #2126 Austin, Kennedy           2) #2137 Cotson, Kiyomi           
     3) #2136 Cooper, Noelle            4) #2149 Macauley-Longus, Zaida   
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         2:40.00    2:38.17   2 
     1) #2489 Charles, Kelsie           2) #2506 Franklin, Kree           
     3) #2475 Barrett, Laila            4) #2537 McEwen, Lanna            
  4 Fort Washington Knights  'A'                      2:40.00    2:49.57   2 
     1) #2384 Harris, Kennedy           2) #2396 Rivers, Kimora           
     3) #2401 Walton, Serenity          4) #2388 McSwain, Te'la           
  5 White Knights - Baltimore  'A'                    2:40.00    2:55.44   2 
     1) #2932 Gray, Charli              2) #2926 Evans, Jordyn            
     3) #2918 Brown, Keira              4) #2952 Williams, Keirra         
 
Event 56  4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:15.60  2/24/2018   Glenarden Track Club, Glenarden Tr        
                         E Baptiste, J Badu, T Dorsey, T Freeman           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         2:27.00    2:27.27  
     1) #2530 Johnson, Blake            2) #2543 Murray, Corey            
     3) #2499 Dickens, Grayson          4) #2563 Stribling, Samuel        
  2 Camden Clock Chasers 19  'A'                      2:41.00    2:37.92  
     1) #2102 Green, Cashuan            2) #2122 Smith, Joel              
     3) #2101 Dalton JR, Jordan         4) #2096 Brown, Malik             
  3 Comets of Charles County  'A'                                2:42.87  
     1) #2207 Wright, Emari             2) #2182 Hawkins, Jaire           
     3) #2195 Ruth, Kenton              4) #2196 Saxton, Zayden           
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         2:45.00    2:52.53  
     1) #2533 Joseph, Amir              2) #2546 Parker, Brayden          
     3) #2564 Swinton, Dakarri          4) #2503 Evans, Michael           
  5 I5 Elite  'A'                                     2:50.00    2:57.48  
     1) #2589 Bell, Jacob               2) #2592 Ehiemere, Joel           
     3) #2605 Mack, Larry               4) #2602 Lark, Pierce             
 
Event 57  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:00.91  3/6/2010    Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         B Ajayi, L Harris, S Antoine-Pompey, M Russell    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'               2:08.00    2:08.36   2 
     1) #2047 Gray, Alana               2) #2060 Mitchell, Kiri           
     3) #2032 Bell, Lauren              4) #2033 Bennett, Payton          
  2 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                           2:08.00    2:10.14   2 
     1) #2633 Jones, Chase              2) #2646 Smith, Chelsea           
     3) #2651 Wyche, Maya               4) #2641 Randolph, Rhia           
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         2:11.00    2:10.55   2 
     1) #2510 Gardner, Jamia            2) #2488 Charles, Kaia            
     3) #2536 Mathis, Raniya            4) #2513 Garrett, Tiffany         
  4 Turbo Track Elite  'A'                            2:10.00    2:19.25   2 
     1) #2823 Jackson, Dayonna          2) #2820 Harris, Mackenzie        
     3) #2827 Phillips, Ta'Leah         4) #2829 Taylor, Taira            
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         2:16.00    2:19.51   2 
     1) #2525 Hill, Demi                2) #2552 Reaves, Hailey           
     3) #2517 Gullab, Kira              4) #2529 Jefferson, Madison       
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                                    2:21.14   1 
     1) #2549 Rainer, Laila             2) #2504 Evans, Mikayla           
     3) #2512 Gardner, Noelle           4) #2495 Culbreath, Soleil        
  7 Usa-Ja  'A'                                       2:26.00    2:23.42   1 
     1) #2892 Shannon, Cheyenne         2) #2890 Roofe, Gia               
     3) #2897 Toole, Lauryn             4) #2878 Diallo, Maryatou         
  8 Full Speed Athletics, Inc.  'A'                   2:10.34    2:25.28   2 
     1) #2428 Powell, Cassidy           2) #2406 Boykin, Kennedy          
     3) #2419 Gomez, Maliya             4) #2440 Totten, Marley           
 
Event 58  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:57.38  2/25/2012   Living Waters Athletics, Living Water     
                         A Allen, J Bouknight, K Moore, R Willie           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southern Sprinters Elite Track  'A'               1:59.00    2:01.66   3 
     1) #2760 Homer, Cameron            2) #2758 Foote, Kholin            
     3) #2763 McKinley, Yeshua          4) #2765 Pratt, Zachary           
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         2:01.00    2:03.69   3 
     1) #2516 Gray, Brycen              2) #2542 Murray, Cameron          
     3) #2473 Badu, Jerimiah            4) #2500 Dorsey, Terrence         
  3 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'               1:58.66    2:06.31   3 
     1) #2156 Quick, Christopher        2) #2124 Adams Jr, Cortez         
     3) #2144 Jenkins, Jeremiah         4) #2140 Drakeford, Ryan          
  4 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    1:59.00    2:06.42   3 
     1) #2270 Davis, Chase              2) #2268 Carter, Donald           
     3) #2284 Nesmith, James            4) #2289 Sampson, Kingston        
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         2:23.00    2:10.07   2 
     1) #2482 Branch, Amir              2) #2566 Washington, Davaris      
     3) #2477 Batiste Jr, Edwin         4) #2509 Freeman, Tyler           
  6 Gideonites Track & Field Club  'A'                2:26.00    2:10.12   2 
     1) #2448 Baltimore, Jamarie        2) #2461 Jones, Kyree             
     3) #2463 Messam, Zarion            4) #2458 Hewitt, Nicholas         
  7 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                          2:11.25   1 
     1) #2219 Denny, Jackson            2) #2212 Bryson, Jaylen           
     3) #2210 Bishop, John              4) #2208 Adams, Malik             
  8 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'               2:07.00    2:17.16   3 
     1) #2051 Griffith, Carter          2) #2038 Dean, Gabriel            
     3) #2053 Holloman, Rinji           4) #2067 White, Trevor            
  9 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                           2:11.00    2:17.18   3 
     1) #2619 Ahad, Amir                2) #2639 Oparaji, Emeka           
     3) #2637 Naar, Garsen              4) #2640 Philip-Williams, Matthew 
 10 Comets of Charles County  'B'                                2:18.21   1 
     1) #2174 Bailey, Braylon           2) #2197 Shelton, Braylon         
     3) #2193 Rochez, Jacob             4) #2201 Sparrow, Terry           
 11 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                                    2:20.68   2 
     1) #2498 Dickens, Bryson           2) #2518 Habershon, Devin         
     3) #2493 Corbin, Dylan             4) #2511 Gardner, Nicholas        
 12 Full Speed Athletics, Inc.  'A'                              2:25.85   2 
     1) #2411 Cooper, Brandon           2) #2426 King, Charles            
     3) #2434 Scott, Daelyn             4) #2441 Totten, Solomon          
 -- Glenarden Track Club  'D'                                         DQ   1  163.5
     1) #2481 Boyd, Andrew              2) #2524 Hightower, Ellington     
     3) #2526 Hunter, Ethan             4) #2478 Baum, Joshua             
 
Event 59  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:49.86  2/17/2019   Glenarden Track Club, Glenarden Tr        
                         G White, L Farquharson, M Rothwell, P Payne       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:49.00    1:49.86$  2 
     1) #2567 White, Gabrielle          2) #2505 Farquharson, Laila       
     3) #2555 Rothwell, Morgan          4) #2547 Payne, Payton            
  2 Legacy Track and Field  'A'                       1:55.00    1:56.94   2 
     1) #2660 Ernest, Elise             2) #2682 Wood, Imani              
     3) #2679 Wanza, Madison            4) #2678 Townes, Mya              
  3 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                          2:00.20   1 
     1) #2258 Thomas, Arianna           2) #2217 Davis, Maleeha           
     3) #2231 Jalivay, Sydney           4) #2211 Braxton, Tierra          
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         1:56.00    2:00.20   2 
     1) #2472 Badu, Alexis              2) #2474 Bailey, Kamilah          
     3) #2535 M, Nah'la                 4) #2550 Rainer, Sanaa            
  5 Usa-Ja  'A'                                       2:04.00    2:02.73   1 
     1) #2873 Asante, Deborah           2) #2884 Hathaway, Emily          
     3) #2895 Solomon, Naaema           4) #2978 Smith, Laila             
  6 I5 Elite  'A'                                     1:50.00    2:03.93   2 
     1) #2593 Gayles, Chloe             2) #2609 Millwood, Gabrielle      
     3) #2586 Atkins, Kassidy           4) #2596 Harris, Sydney           
  7 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'               1:52.00    2:04.41   2 
     1) #2057 Merritt, Kennedi          2) #2063 Shorter, Nisa            
     3) #2054 Jackson, Paige            4) #2034 Benton-Hunter, Toni      
  8 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'               1:58.00    2:04.98   2 
     1) #2123 Adams, Cortney            2) #2154 Morgan, Harmony          
     3) #2159 Turnbull, Nyla            4) #2148 Johnson, Triston         
  9 Turbo Track Elite  'A'                                       2:08.30   1 
     1) #2830 Washington, Aliyanna      2) #2818 Edwards, Ariyah          
     3) #2822 Hunt, Makayla             4) #2821 Holloman, Talia          
 10 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'               2:17.00    2:14.27   1 
     1) #2073 Appleby, Aaliyah          2) #2084 Parker, Amira            
     3) #2086 Stallings, Violette       4) #2072 Achikeh, Kosidinna       
 11 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         2:12.00    2:16.02   1 
     1) #2519 Harvison, Aolani          2) #2556 Simpson, Autumn          
     3) #2507 Franklin, Kyndan          4) #2540 Miller, Taylor           
 
Event 60  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:46.82  2/25/2017   Full Speed Athletics, Inc., Full Speed A  
                         B Deas, M Brown, N Harbor, R Steward              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'               1:54.00    1:54.19   2 
     1) #2161 Wilbon, Christian         2) #2143 Harrell, Darius          
     3) #2160 Wedge, Eric               4) #2125 Allen, Zion              
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:54.00    1:58.31   2 
     1) #2471 Badu, Aaron               2) #2562 Stephens, Grant          
     3) #2559 Small Jr, Patrick         4) #2515 Glover Jr, Rodney        
  3 Fort Washington Knights  'A'                      2:02.00    2:00.87   1 
     1) #2386 Hicks, Eltonino           2) #2390 O'Gilvie, Glenroy        
     3) #2395 Rivers, Isaiah            4) #2381 Gamble, Jonathan         
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                                    2:01.75   1 
     1) #2560 Smith, Amar               2) #2544 Nero, Anthony            
     3) #2568 Youngblood, Dayshawn      4) #2491 Charles, Micah           
  5 Charles County Elite Track & F  'B'               1:59.00    2:03.09   1 
     1) #2145 Johansen, Kekoa           2) #2153 Milburn, Malachi         
     3) #2165 Winslow, Teion            4) #2141 Drakeford Jr, William    
  6 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    1:55.00    2:03.17   2 
     1) #2267 Carroll, Chrystian        2) #2278 Jackson, Conner          
     3) #2266 Burke, Elijah             4) #2288 Pierce, Jordan           
  7 Swift Striders Track Club  'A'                    1:57.00    2:03.31   2 
     1) #2776 Thompson, Jr, Anthony     2) #2771 Ebong, Gabriel           
     3) #2770 Dixon, Jayden             4) #2768 Anthony, III, Wayne      
 
Event 61  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:45.57  2/28/2015   Glenarden Track Club, Glenarden Tr        
                         S. Leonard, L. Harris, L. Hall Robinson, J. Ofotan
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 The Sprint Club  'A'                              1:47.00    1:47.34   3 
     1) #2788 Freeland, Aa'Nya          2) #2791 Harrod, Alyssa           
     3) #2792 Imani-Wilson, Angel       4) #2790 Greene, Myla             
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:48.00    1:48.06   3 
     1) #2545 Ofotan, Jade              2) #2548 Presley, Kiylah          
     3) #2480 Bigelow, Ryan             4) #2522 Heiber, Shiane           
  3 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'               1:52.00    1:51.51   2 
     1) #2244 Orneval, Iyana            2) #2226 Gooden, Lena             
     3) #2215 Dabney, Maya              4) #2214 Byrd, Ruqayyah           
  4 I5 Elite  'A'                                     1:46.00    1:51.86   3 
     1) #2614 Sharps, Jasmine           2) #2608 Mcduffie, Karmen         
     3) #2590 Bell, Raqayah             4) #2588 Balogun, Simisola        
  5 Lightning Eastend T &F  'A'                       1:50.10    1:52.02   2 
     1) #2699 Hamlin, Ananda            2) #2698 Flynn, Kennedy           
     3) #2697 Blake, Nirel              4) #2701 Jackson, Pryncess        
  6 Full Speed Athletics, Inc.  'A'                   1:49.97    1:52.05   3 
     1) #2427 King, Lailah              2) #2413 Edwards, McKenzie        
     3) #2438 Sumner, Naimah            4) #2442 Wilson, Ziggy            
  7 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                           1:52.00    1:52.35   2 
     1) #2645 Simmons, Atiyya           2) #2625 Coleman, Nadya           
     3) #2630 Freeman, Nia              4) #2631 Ghee, Taylor             
  8 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'               1:49.00    1:55.46   3 
     1) #2046 Fulton, Asa               2) #2055 Jones, Azariah           
     3) #2048 Gray, Cierra              4) #2039 Devaughn, Dominique      
  9 I5 Elite  'B'                                     1:49.00    1:56.41   3 
     1) #2613 Pearsall, Elle            2) #2587 Atkins, Kennedy          
     3) #2610 Millwood, Madison         4) #2591 Curtis, Saniya           
 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         1:53.00    1:57.36   2 
     1) #2514 Glass, Janiya             2) #2502 Ebron, Kyden             
     3) #2476 Barrett, Madison          4) #2557 Simpson, Nadia           
 11 Elite Youth Track Team - Maryl  'A'                          1:57.40   1 
     1) #2307 Ball, Alyssa              2) #2314 Nasir, Farah             
     3) #2311 Francis, Kendall          4) #2313 Mathew, Sameena          
 12 Usa-Ja  'A'                                       2:06.00    2:01.35   2 
     1) #2893 Shannon, Crystal          2) #2881 Ducker, Maya             
     3) #2891 Sawadogo, Nadia           4) #2872 Anani, Stella            
 13 Full Speed Athletics, Inc.  'B'                   2:08.13    2:07.58   1 
     1) #2410 Childs, Amari             2) #2432 Rose, Derrika            
     3) #2429 Powell, Isis              4) #2421 Griffin, Samadhi         
 
Event 62  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:37.90  2/25/2012   FASST Track And Field Clu, FASST Track    
                         A McFarland, C Murray, K Taylor, T Terry          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:41.00    1:43.48   2 
     1) #2558 Sloan, Cason              2) #2565 Upshur, Cayden           
     3) #2501 Ebron, Jamarr             4) #2497 Daley, Noah              
  2 Full Speed Athletics, Inc.  'A'                   1:36.61    1:44.76   2 
     1) #2417 Gary, Clayton             2) #2424 Howard, Donte            
     3) #2409 Brown, Jr., Marcus        4) #2422 Harbor, Nyckoles         
  3 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                           1:42.00    1:45.23   2 
     1) #2649 Williams, Dylan           2) #2628 Davis, Kayin             
     3) #2621 Anderson, Spencer         4) #2629 Donaldson, Xavier        
  4 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                    1:50.77   2 
     1) #2348 McGroarty, Jude           2) #2360 Walker, Khari            
     3) #2349 Mintzer, Nathaniel        4) #2362 Williams, Quentin        
  5 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'               1:49.58    1:51.81   2 
     1) #2139 Dowdell, Brian            2) #2134 Carroll, Christian       
     3) #2135 Cooper, Israel            4) #2167 Wright, Thomas           
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         1:48.00    1:54.28   2 
     1) #2494 Crenshaw, Jackson         2) #2492 Coney, Kahliel           
     3) #2483 Branch, Kindrik           4) #2486 Bryant, Marcus           
 
Event 63  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 5:53.69  2/25/2017   Track Express TC, Track Expres            
                         A Virgil, C Monroe, K Boykin, S Davis             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White Knights - Baltimore  'A'                    5:30.00    6:06.01  
     1) #2937 Jackson, Grace            2) #2938 Jackson, Hope            
     3) #2948 Valentine, Nahla          4) #2922 Cooper, Rya              
  2 Fort Washington Knights  'A'                      6:10.00    6:27.33  
     1) #2384 Harris, Kennedy           2) #2396 Rivers, Kimora           
     3) #2401 Walton, Serenity          4) #2388 McSwain, Te'la           
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                    7:00.31  
     1) #2531 Johnson, Jalia            2) #2489 Charles, Kelsie          
     3) #2541 Monroe, Milani            4) #2479 Baum, Sophia             
 
Event 64  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 5:11.87  2/28/2015   Firebirds Track Club, Firebirds Tr        
                         A Hurge, A Sabbakhan, E Long, J Teasley           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                    6:34.84  
     1) #2533 Joseph, Amir              2) #2546 Parker, Brayden          
     3) #2564 Swinton, Dakarri          4) #2503 Evans, Michael           
 
Event 65  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 4:56.04  2/27/2016   Willis/Camden PAL, Willis/Camden PAL      
                         A. Rodriguez, D. Beasley, N. Harley, S. Rodrguez  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                    5:05.06  
     1) #2510 Gardner, Jamia            2) #2488 Charles, Kaia            
     3) #2529 Jefferson, Madison        4) #2513 Garrett, Tiffany         
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                                    5:47.62  
     1) #2525 Hill, Demi                2) #2517 Gullab, Kira             
     3) #2504 Evans, Mikayla            4) #2495 Culbreath, Soleil        
  3 Camden Clock Chasers 19  'A'                                 5:56.21  
     1) #2106 Henry, Ava                2) #2119 Scurry, Kayah            
     3) #2094 Banks-Mojica, Nimaje      4) #2117 Rucker, Rai'Ana          
 
Event 66  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 4:45.60  2/25/2012   Delco Stallions TC, Delco Stalli          
                         R Holmes, P Laforest, A Owens, M Sharif           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                    4:54.38  
     1) #2542 Murray, Cameron           2) #2511 Gardner, Nicholas        
     3) #2500 Dorsey, Terrence          4) #2509 Freeman, Tyler           
  2 Gideonites Track & Field Club  'A'                           5:00.31  
     1) #2467 Taylor Jr, Bruce          2) #2448 Baltimore, Jamarie       
     3) #2461 Jones, Kyree              4) #2458 Hewitt, Nicholas         
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                                    5:09.72  
     1) #2482 Branch, Amir              2) #2566 Washington, Davaris      
     3) #2493 Corbin, Dylan             4) #2477 Batiste Jr, Edwin        
  4 White Knights - Baltimore  'A'                    4:46.00    5:15.60  
     1) #2953 Witherspoon, Cole         2) #2939 James, Jesse             
     3) #2947 Tookhan, Kaden            4) #2934 Harris, Kyren            
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                                    5:34.51  
     1) #2481 Boyd, Andrew              2) #2518 Habershon, Devin         
     3) #2478 Baum, Joshua              4) #2534 Larry-Parker, Tyron      
 
Event 67  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 4:28.33  2/25/2012   Delco Stallions TC, Delco Stalli          
                         D Barnes, C Bennett, S Dixon, S Townsend          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Usa-Ja  'A'                                                  5:02.58  
     1) #2874 Attike, Grace             2) #2888 Pougoum, Kassandra       
     3) #2879 Diallo, Ramatoulaye       4) #2978 Smith, Laila             
 
Event 68  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 4:27.00  2/27/2016   Willis/Camden PAL, Willis/Camden PAL      
                         A. Rodriguez, B. Tucker, J. Taylor, P. Wynn       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fort Washington Knights  'A'                                 4:42.43  
     1) #2400 Thomas, Dajuan            2) #2386 Hicks, Eltonino          
     3) #2390 O'Gilvie, Glenroy         4) #2395 Rivers, Isaiah           
 
Event 69  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 4:09.83  3/6/2010    MALLERY CHALLENGERS, MALLERY CHAL         
                         J Franks, T Harris, S Shuman, M Spence            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:11.00    4:12.71   2 
     1) #2514 Glass, Janiya             2) #2548 Presley, Kiylah          
     3) #2480 Bigelow, Ryan             4) #2522 Heiber, Shiane           
  2 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'               4:21.00    4:14.89   2 
     1) #2244 Orneval, Iyana            2) #2226 Gooden, Lena             
     3) #2215 Dabney, Maya              4) #2214 Byrd, Ruqayyah           
  3 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                           4:20.00    4:19.56   2 
     1) #2645 Simmons, Atiyya           2) #2625 Coleman, Nadya           
     3) #2630 Freeman, Nia              4) #2631 Ghee, Taylor             
  4 I5 Elite  'A'                                     4:22.00    4:21.80   2 
     1) #2614 Sharps, Jasmine           2) #2608 Mcduffie, Karmen         
     3) #2591 Curtis, Saniya            4) #2588 Balogun, Simisola        
  5 Elite Youth Track Team - Maryl  'A'                          4:29.78   1 
     1) #2307 Ball, Alyssa              2) #2314 Nasir, Farah             
     3) #2311 Francis, Kendall          4) #2313 Mathew, Sameena          
  6 Lightning Eastend T &F  'A'                       4:26.00    4:33.68   1 
     1) #2700 Jackson, Amore            2) #2699 Hamlin, Ananda           
     3) #2697 Blake, Nirel              4) #2701 Jackson, Pryncess        
  7 I5 Elite  'B'                                     4:25.00    4:36.74   1 
     1) #2587 Atkins, Kennedy           2) #2598 Hildreth, Key'Auri       
     3) #2610 Millwood, Madison         4) #2599 Jackson, Mecca           
 
Event 70  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 3:56.27  2/25/2012   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         S Branch, J Hall-Robinson, D Walker, M Willis     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:01.00    4:05.22  
     1) #2558 Sloan, Cason              2) #2565 Upshur, Cayden           
     3) #2501 Ebron, Jamarr             4) #2520 Hawkins, Larry           
  2 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                           4:09.00    4:08.10  
     1) #2643 Rojas, Al-Qamar           2) #2649 Williams, Dylan          
     3) #2626 Cooper, Henry             4) #2628 Davis, Kayin             
  3 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                    4:14.09  
     1) #2357 Shiferaw Uzman, Alemdar   2) #2359 Storper, Graham          
     3) #2335 Iheme, Ian                4) #2349 Mintzer, Nathaniel       
  4 Full Speed Athletics, Inc.  'A'                   4:02.12    4:17.48  
     1) #2417 Gary, Clayton             2) #2424 Howard, Donte            
     3) #2414 Ekiti, Jaden              4) #2409 Brown, Jr., Marcus       
 
Event 71  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 12:05.90  2/16/2019   Miya Kilosky, Firebirds Tr               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2340 Kilosky, Miya         Firebirds Tr        12:38.00   12:05.90$ 
  2 # 2909 Purdum, Rylee         Vector Elite        11:34.00   12:07.99  
  3 # 2305 Walsh, Caroline       Eldersburg R                   13:47.14  
 
Event 72  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 10:54.44  2/16/2019   Re'i Rahsaan Nettey, Firebirds Tr        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2351 Nettey, Re'i Rahs     Firebirds Tr        10:53.53   10:54.44$ 
  2 # 2294 Williams, Brandon     Delaware Eli        11:18.79   11:09.73  
  3 # 2903 Bradsher, Dustin      Vector Elite        11:00.00   12:03.07  
 
Event 73  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 11:09.93  2/16/2019   Sophia Holgado, Delaware Eli             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2275 Holgado, Sophia       Delaware Eli        10:42.32   11:09.93$ 
  2 # 2326 de la Vega-Rodrig     Firebirds Tr                   11:49.33  
  3 # 2235 Johnston, Emma        Dale City LI                   13:25.41  
 
Event 74  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 10:07.78  2/16/2019   Ashton Tolson, BALTIMORE CI              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2065 Tolson, Ashton        Baltimore CI        10:00.00   10:07.78$ 
  2 # 2886 Pascali, Ajibu        Usa-Ja                         10:18.21  
  3 # 2380 Gamble, Jeremiah      Fort Washing        10:40.00   10:34.51  
  4 # 2387 Keels, Jayden         Fort Washing        10:45.00   10:38.32  
  5 # 2317 White, Jaelson        Elite Youth         11:00.00   10:53.67  
  6 # 2570 Bayes, Jacob          House of Spe        10:45.00   10:59.40  
  7 # 2385 Harris Jr, Tarik      Fort Washing        10:55.00   11:00.39  
  8 # 2359 Storper, Graham       Firebirds Tr        11:23.30   11:30.35  
  9 # 2303 Lavelle, Salvator     Eldersburg R                   12:46.42  
 
Event 75  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 4.91m  2/25/2012   Trinity Franklin, Glenarden TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2044 Eaddy, Cerys          Baltimore CI           3.05m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 # 2232 James, Silease        Dale City LI                      3.94m   12-11.25 
  3 # 2401 Walton, Serenity      Fort Washing                      3.70m   12-01.75 
 
Event 76  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 6.39m  2/22/2014   Solomon Tripline, MALLERY Chal              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2589 Bell, Jacob           I5 Elite                          4.59m   15-00.75 
  2 # 2860 Onuzulike, Joshua     Unattached                        3.98m   13-00.75 
 
Event 77  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 8.87m  3/4/2006    Ashley Wingo, Charlotte Flight              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2419 Gomez, Maliya         Full Speed A           6.05m      6.21m   20-04.50 
  2 # 2402 Walton, Skylar        Fort Washing                      5.19m   17-00.50 
  3 # 2890 Roofe, Gia            Usa-Ja                 4.16m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  4 # 2285 Norwood, Tamiyah      Delaware Eli           4.65m      4.77m   15-07.75 
  5 # 2549 Rainer, Laila         Glenarden Tr                      4.60m   15-01.25 
  6 # 2942 Mahero, Ivy           White Knight                      4.56m   14-11.50 
  7 # 2923 Curtis, Amirah        White Knight                      4.21m   13-09.75 
  8 # 2796 Tucker, Niara         The Sprint C           4.85m      4.19m   13-09.00 
  9 # 2668 Linder, Samantha      Legacy Track           3.45m      3.96m   13-00.00 
 10 # 2795 Tucker, Kiara         The Sprint C           4.01m      3.88m   12-08.75 
 11 # 2374 Robinson, Mylee       FireStorm El           4.27m      3.73m   12-03.00 
 12 # 2585 Small, Kennedy        House of Spe           3.66m      3.63m   11-11.00 
 13 # 2646 Smith, Chelsea        Jaguars Trac           4.80m      3.36m   11-00.25 
 14 # 2663 Griffin, Joelle       Legacy Track           3.28m      3.31m   10-10.50 
 
Event 78  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 8.92m  3/3/2007    Rashad Manning, Track Expres                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2298 Jones, Arthur         Ebenezer A.M           6.34m      7.40m   24-03.50 
  2 # 2233 James Jr., Michae     Dale City LI                      6.33m   20-09.25 
  3 # 2496 Cunningham, Tyron     Glenarden Tr                      6.20m   20-04.25 
  4 # 2526 Hunter, Ethan         Glenarden Tr                      5.85m   19-02.50 
  5 # 2416 Elekwachi, Joshua     Full Speed A           5.49m      5.17m   16-11.50 
  6 # 2639 Oparaji, Emeka        Jaguars Trac           4.90m      4.61m   15-01.50 
  7 # 2936 Jackson, Caleb        White Knight                      4.51m   14-09.75 
  8 # 2624 Clemons, Quintin      Jaguars Trac           4.14m      3.69m   12-01.25 
  9 # 2968 Murrill, Keon         Woodlawn Tra                      3.25m   10-08.00 
 10 # 2619 Ahad, Amir            Jaguars Trac           4.00m      3.11m   10-02.50 
 
Event 79  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 10.72m  2/22/2014   Larri Sydnor, Woodlawn Tra                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2368 Johnson, Jordyn       FireStorm El           8.23m      8.31m   27-03.25 
  2 # 2735 Barr, Olivia          Potomac Vall           7.83m      7.31m   23-11.75 
  3 # 2885 Igwebuike, Portia     Usa-Ja                 5.49m      6.83m   22-05.00 
  4 # 2617 Wesley, Lanetta       I5 Elite                          6.67m   21-10.75 
  5 # 2109 Lawrence, Zoey        Camden Clock                      6.02m   19-09.00 
  6 # 2806 Mathis, Kyler         Track Expres                      5.81m   19-00.75 
  7 # 2415 Elekwachi, Chika      Full Speed A           5.94m      5.65m   18-06.50 
  8 # 2879 Diallo, Ramatoula     Usa-Ja                 4.27m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  9 # 2403 Barnes, Lauryn        Full Speed A                      5.06m   16-07.25 
 10 # 2888 Pougoum, Kassandr     Usa-Ja                 4.02m      4.87m   15-11.75 
 11 # 2925 Davis, Khamille       White Knight                      4.39m   14-05.00 
 12 # 2519 Harvison, Aolani      Glenarden Tr           3.66m      4.27m   14-00.25 
 
Event 80  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 12.49m  2/26/2011   Jabari Bennett, Team Acceler               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2049 Gray, Tristan         Baltimore CI                      9.62m   31-06.75 
  2 # 2002 Amadi, Gabriel        301 Panthers           9.55m      9.59m   31-05.75 
  3 # 2266 Burke, Elijah         Delaware Eli           9.32m      9.09m   29-10.00 
  4 # 2457 Hewitt, Nathaniel     Gideonites T           7.47m      9.05m   29-08.25 
  5 # 2061 Myles, Jariah         Baltimore CI           8.23m      8.87m   29-01.25 
  6 # 2456 Hall, Ryan            Gideonites T           7.32m      8.74m   28-08.25 
  7 # 2861 Onuzulike, Michae     Unattached             7.77m      8.20m   26-11.00 
  8 # 2099 Chrisdon, William     Camden Clock                      7.40m   24-03.50 
  9 # 2914 Edwards, Aidan        Warriors Tra                      6.33m   20-09.25 
 10 # 2815 Young, Sundiata       Track Expres                      6.30m   20-08.00 
 11 # 2730 White, Ethan          New Wave Tra           6.20m      6.05m   19-10.25 
 12 # 2916 Branch, Marley        White Knight                      5.89m   19-04.00 
 13 # 2080 Hutchinson, Kobie     Bowie Boys &                      5.74m   18-10.00 
 14 # 2642 Richard, Myles        Jaguars Trac                      5.60m   18-04.50 
 15 # 2955 Ahonsu, King-Davi     Woodlawn Tra                      5.35m   17-06.75 
 16 # 2369 Johnson, Michael      FireStorm El           5.18m      5.15m   16-10.75 
 17 # 2814 Young, Darvor         Track Expres                      4.38m   14-04.50 
 
Event 81  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 12.57m  2/16/2019   Sytieia Brown, White Knight                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2919 Brown, Sytieia        White Knight          12.80m     12.57m$  41-03.00 
  2 # 2262 Woolfolk, Naomi       Dale City LI          11.58m     11.62m   38-01.50 
  3 # 2048 Gray, Cierra          Baltimore CI           8.43m      8.98m   29-05.50 
  4 # 2930 Gordon, Naima         White Knight                      6.49m   21-03.50 
  5 # 2508 Freeman, Bailey       Glenarden Tr                      6.47m   21-02.75 
  6 # 2450 Brown, Christian      Gideonites T           4.57m      5.72m   18-09.25 
  7 # 2075 El, Athena            Bowie Boys &                      4.73m   15-06.25 
 
Event 82  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 14.93m  2/23/2013   Jabari Bennett, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2851 Hawk, Shinobu         Unattached            13.00m     12.71m   41-08.50 
  2 # 2912 Barley, Caleb         Warriors Tra                     10.43m   34-02.75 
  3 # 2281 Miller, Kwame         Delaware Eli           8.69m      9.21m   30-02.75 
  4 # 2899 Warmington, Kyle      Usa-Ja                 8.59m      9.14m   30-00.00 
  5 # 2020 Mitchell, Robert      301 Panthers                      8.66m   28-05.00 
  6 # 2713 Fields, Christian     Marlboro Boy                      8.61m   28-03.00 
  7 # 2812 Tyler, Donovan        Track Expres                      8.46m   27-09.25 
  8 # 2727 Newell, Christian     New Wave Tra           6.58m      7.31m   23-11.75 
  9 # 2108 Horsey, Clifford      Camden Clock                      7.19m   23-07.25 
 10 # 2253 Shepard, Benny        Dale City LI                      6.57m   21-06.75 
 11 # 2902 Wright, Tarique       Usa-Ja                 6.50m      6.52m   21-04.75 
 12 # 2584 Schaeffer, Bryan      House of Spe           6.83m      6.03m   19-09.50 
 13 # 2121 Smith, James          Camden Clock                      5.22m   17-01.50 
 
Event 83  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  8-03  2/23/2013   Pryncess Jackson, East End Lig              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2687 Choice, Alaiyah       Legion of Zo                      2.98m    9-09.50 
  2 # 2005 Brown, Madison        301 Panthers           3.02m      2.55m    8-04.50 
  3 # 2172 Ashley, Aubrey        Comets of Ch                      2.33m    7-07.75 
  4 # 2012 Flores, Lilah         301 Panthers                      2.11m    6-11.25 
  5 # 2204 Watson, Aniyah        Comets of Ch                      1.82m    5-11.75 
  6 # 2315 Vennie, Leia          Elite Youth            2.74m      1.56m    5-01.50 
  7 # 2187 Nichols, China        Comets of Ch                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 # 2021 Pierre, Isabelle      301 Panthers                      1.51m    4-11.50 
  9 # 2418 Gomez, Jasmine        Full Speed A                      1.46m    4-09.50 
 -- # 2430 Raqib, Amaya          Full Speed A                       FOUL            
 
Event 84  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 3.85m  2/16/2019   Joseph Attike, USA-JA                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2875 Attike, Joseph        Usa-Ja                 3.50m      3.85m$  12-07.75 
  2 # 2766 Allen, Conner         Speed Unlimi           3.00m      3.54m   11-07.50 
  3 # 2182 Hawkins, Jaire        Comets of Ch           3.05m      3.39m   11-01.50 
  4 # 2062 Queen, Raymond        Baltimore CI                      2.99m    9-09.75 
  5 # 2436 Stewart, Kennedy      Full Speed A           2.74m      2.89m    9-05.75 
  6 # 2249 Preston, Isaac        Dale City LI                      2.82m    9-03.00 
  7 # 2970 Pinkney, Mekhi        Woodlawn Tra                      2.74m    9-00.00 
  8 # 2704 Bacote Iii, Maceo     Marlboro Boy                      2.60m    8-06.50 
  9 # 2882 Dunn, Alonzo          Usa-Ja                 1.90m      1.58m    5-02.25 
 -- # 2195 Ruth, Kenton          Comets of Ch                       FOUL            
 -- # 2889 Reumante, Cayden      Usa-Ja                             FOUL            
 
Event 85  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 13-04.75  2/26/2011   Kendal Drewery, Fasst Track              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2259 Thomas, Jordan        Dale City LI                      3.85m   12-07.75 
  2 # 2446 Archer, Kindle        Gideonites T           3.66m      3.66m   12-00.25 
  3 # 2878 Diallo, Maryatou      Usa-Ja                 3.04m      3.47m   11-04.75 
  4 # 2892 Shannon, Cheyenne     Usa-Ja                 3.04m      3.31m   10-10.50 
  5 # 2689 Comer, Brielle        Legion of Zo                      2.81m    9-02.75 
  6 # 2597 Hildreth, Averija     I5 Elite               3.05m      2.76m    9-00.75 
  6 # 2796 Tucker, Niara         The Sprint C           3.02m      2.76m    9-00.75 
  8 # 2003 Belton, Niveah        301 Panthers                      2.64m    8-08.00 
  9 # 2680 Whittington, Oliv     Legacy Track           3.28m      2.61m    8-06.75 
 10 # 2374 Robinson, Mylee       FireStorm El           2.74m      2.39m    7-10.25 
 11 # 2188 Nichols, Zoe          Comets of Ch                      2.36m    7-09.00 
 12 # 2246 Pearson, Layla        Dale City LI                      2.29m    7-06.25 
 13 # 2356 Saunders, Liliana     Firebirds Tr           2.61m      2.18m    7-02.00 
 14 # 2967 Murrill, Kennedi      Woodlawn Tra                      2.03m    6-08.00 
 15 # 2425 Jeter, Corrine        Full Speed A                      1.57m    5-02.00 
 16 # 2431 Raqib, Layla          Full Speed A                      1.26m    4-01.75 
 
Event 86  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 14-04  3/7/2009    Troy Brown, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2284 Nesmith, James        Delaware Eli                      3.93m   12-10.75 
  2 # 2286 Parson, Ryder         Delaware Eli           3.23m      3.86m   12-08.00 
  3 # 2463 Messam, Zarion        Gideonites T           3.66m      3.80m   12-05.75 
  4 # 2832 Bell, Jermaine        Unattached             3.10m      3.78m   12-05.00 
  5 # 2301 Tulloch, Ozias        Ebenezer A.M           3.57m      3.70m   12-01.75 
  6 # 2426 King, Charles         Full Speed A           3.66m      3.64m   11-11.50 
  7 # 2277 Horton, Carter        Delaware Eli           3.87m      3.59m   11-09.50 
  8 # 2025 Waithe, Aaden         301 Panthers           3.35m      3.53m   11-07.00 
  9 # 2013 Fulford, Kolby        301 Panthers           3.33m      3.52m   11-06.75 
 10 # 2067 White, Trevor         Baltimore CI           4.27m      3.45m   11-04.00 
 11 # 2269 Davis, Bryce          Delaware Eli           3.33m      3.42m   11-02.75 
 12 # 2276 Horton, Cameron       Delaware Eli           3.33m      3.41m   11-02.25 
 13 # 2580 Meadows, Travis       House of Spe           3.68m      3.36m   11-00.25 
 14 # 2751 Moses, Deshawn        Severn Highs           3.53m      3.33m   10-11.25 
 15 # 2299 Jones, Malachi        Ebenezer A.M           3.11m      3.23m   10-07.25 
 16 # 2957 Bishop, Jabril        Woodlawn Tra                      3.10m   10-02.00 
 17 # 2746 Jackson, Demitriu     Severn Highs           3.40m      2.89m    9-05.75 
 18 # 2443 Anderson, Christo     Gideonites T           3.40m      2.82m    9-03.00 
 19 # 2358 Smith, Nicholas       Firebirds Tr           3.53m      2.78m    9-01.50 
 20 # 2019 Maldonado, Nichol     301 Panthers                      2.68m    8-09.50 
 21 # 2672 Meyer, Kendall        Legacy Track           3.18m      2.58m    8-05.75 
 -- # 2441 Totten, Solomon       Full Speed A           3.66m       FOUL            
 -- # 2969 Pennyfeather, Jay     Woodlawn Tra                       FOUL            
 
Event 87  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 13-11  3/1/2003    Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2644 Scott, Rhianna        Jaguars Trac           4.71m      4.54m   14-10.75 
  2 # 2472 Badu, Alexis          Glenarden Tr           4.57m      4.49m   14-08.75 
  3 # 2622 Aska, Taylor          Jaguars Trac           4.64m      4.39m   14-05.00 
  4 # 2337 Johnson, Zuri         Firebirds Tr           3.60m      4.32m   14-02.25 
  5 # 2609 Millwood, Gabriel     I5 Elite               3.66m      4.21m   13-09.75 
  6 # 2274 Hernandez, Ariana     Delaware Eli           4.58m      4.17m   13-08.25 
  7 # 2647 Thompson, Natalia     Jaguars Trac           4.20m      4.10m   13-05.50 
  8 # 2909 Purdum, Rylee         Vector Elite           4.37m      4.08m   13-04.75 
  9 # 2258 Thomas, Arianna       Dale City LI                      4.05m   13-03.50 
 10 # 2211 Braxton, Tierra       Dale City LI                      3.87m   12-08.50 
 11 # 2632 Haywood, Aleia        Jaguars Trac           3.50m      3.76m   12-04.00 
 12 # 2693 Redd, Harmony         Legion of Zo                      3.63m   11-11.00 
 13 # 2220 Drake, Deja           Dale City LI                      3.60m   11-09.75 
 14 # 2192 Roberts, Candice      Comets of Ch                      3.44m   11-03.50 
 15 # 2507 Franklin, Kyndan      Glenarden Tr           3.35m      3.41m   11-02.25 
 15 # 2535 M, Nah'la             Glenarden Tr           4.17m      3.41m   11-02.25 
 17 # 2004 Brown, Kennedy        301 Panthers           3.86m      3.40m   11-02.00 
 18 # 2316 Vennie, Madison       Elite Youth            3.66m      3.39m   11-01.50 
 19 # 2371 Pugh, Maci            FireStorm El           2.74m      3.30m   10-10.00 
 20 # 2594 Hall, Kendall         I5 Elite               3.35m      3.27m   10-08.75 
 21 # 2364 Chatman, Kamora       FireStorm El           3.05m      3.23m   10-07.25 
 22 # 2551 Rawlings, Niyah       Glenarden Tr           4.17m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 23 # 2372 Pugh, Staci           FireStorm El           3.05m      3.13m   10-03.25 
 24 # 2224 Ferdinand, Courtn     Dale City LI                      2.90m    9-06.25 
 24 # 2169 Amend, Madison        Comets of Ch                      2.90m    9-06.25 
 26 # 2229 Hill, Jada            Dale City LI                      2.47m    8-01.25 
 27 # 2296 Wescott, Raniya       Delaware Run           2.74m      2.07m    6-09.50 
 28 # 2490 Charles, Mackenzi     Glenarden Tr           3.66m      1.76m    5-09.25 
 
Event 88  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 16-01.25  3/7/2009    Brandon Johnson, BALTIMORE CI            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2469 Whitaker, Jason       Gideonites T           3.66m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 # 2412 Edwards, Carson       Full Speed A           5.18m      4.62m   15-02.00 
  3 # 2040 Devaughn, Justin      Baltimore CI           4.09m      4.59m   15-00.75 
  4 # 2209 Al-Amin, Farraj       Dale City LI                      4.58m   15-00.50 
  5 # 2471 Badu, Aaron           Glenarden Tr           4.88m      4.53m   14-10.50 
  6 # 2376 Virgil, Joshua        FireStorm El           4.39m      4.37m   14-04.00 
  7 # 2907 Davenport, Jaiden     Vector Elite           4.67m      4.36m   14-03.75 
  8 # 2064 Thomas, Deandre       Baltimore CI           3.86m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  9 # 2089 Fries, Connor         Bullseye Run           4.08m      4.31m   14-01.75 
 10 # 2843 Dark, Malik           Unattached                        4.19m   13-09.00 
 11 # 2974 Spries, Cary          Unattached                        4.10m   13-05.50 
 12 # 2367 Howard Ii, Shaun      FireStorm El           4.39m      4.09m   13-05.00 
 12 # 2288 Pierce, Jordan        Delaware Eli           4.04m      4.09m   13-05.00 
 14 # 2456 Hall, Ryan            Gideonites T           4.57m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 15 # 2913 Barley, Colin         Warriors Tra                      3.98m   13-00.75 
 16 # 2365 Dixon, Myles          FireStorm El           4.09m      3.87m   12-08.50 
 17 # 2300 Tulloch, Omar         Ebenezer A.M           3.97m      3.86m   12-08.00 
 18 # 2267 Carroll, Chrystia     Delaware Eli           3.66m      3.52m   11-06.75 
 19 # 2254 Simmons, Gabriel      Dale City LI                      3.46m   11-04.25 
 20 # 2369 Johnson, Michael      FireStorm El           3.35m      3.22m   10-06.75 
 21 # 2216 Davis, Keenen         Dale City LI                      2.72m    8-11.25 
 
Event 89  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 5.18m  3/4/2006    Miata Morlu, Charlotte Flight               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2792 Imani-Wilson, Ang     The Sprint C           5.13m      5.11m   16-09.25 
  2 # 2264 Balon, Juliana        Delaware Eli           5.04m      5.09m   16-08.50 
  3 # 2226 Gooden, Lena          Dale City LI           4.88m      4.90m   16-01.00 
  4 # 2030 Wilson, Rachael       Apex Track C           5.03m      4.69m   15-04.75 
  5 # 2869 Stith, Athena         Unattached             5.12m      4.47m   14-08.00 
  6 # 2071 Castillo, Isabell     Bodies By Ba           4.57m      4.41m   14-05.75 
  7 # 2577 Marshall, Kacey       House of Spe           4.60m      4.36m   14-03.75 
  8 # 2055 Jones, Azariah        Baltimore CI           4.57m      4.27m   14-00.25 
  9 # 2963 Ladson, Arayana       Woodlawn Tra                      4.26m   13-11.75 
  9 # 2698 Flynn, Kennedy        Lightning Ea           5.00m      4.26m   13-11.75 
 11 # 2046 Fulton, Asa           Baltimore CI           4.57m      4.20m   13-09.50 
 12 # 2872 Anani, Stella         Usa-Ja                 4.00m      4.16m   13-07.75 
 13 # 2427 King, Lailah          Full Speed A           4.32m      4.11m   13-06.00 
 14 # 2245 Pearson, Lauryn       Dale City LI                      4.06m   13-04.00 
 15 # 2798 Bryson, Chayce        Track Expres                      3.97m   13-00.25 
 16 # 2295 Allen, Amira          Delaware Run           3.96m      3.92m   12-10.50 
 17 # 2444 Anderson, Jamaya      Gideonites T           4.27m      3.75m   12-03.75 
 18 # 2435 Speight, Logan        Full Speed A                      3.69m   12-01.25 
 19 # 2455 Dancy, Daeniyah       Gideonites T           3.96m      3.60m   11-09.75 
 19 # 2598 Hildreth, Key'Aur     I5 Elite                          3.60m   11-09.75 
 21 # 2432 Rose, Derrika         Full Speed A           4.01m      3.44m   11-03.50 
 22 # 2366 Garrett, Jasmine      FireStorm El           3.66m      3.40m   11-02.00 
 23 # 2206 Watson, Sydney        Comets of Ch                      3.29m   10-09.50 
 24 # 2613 Pearsall, Elle        I5 Elite                          2.89m    9-05.75 
 25 # 2470 Witter, Samara        Gideonites T           4.27m      2.78m    9-01.50 
 26 # 2893 Shannon, Crystal      Usa-Ja                 3.18m      2.73m    8-11.50 
 
Event 90  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 16-10  3/7/2009    Michael Francis-Bakari, BALTIMORE CI        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2297 Johnson, Jevon        Ebenezer A.M           5.00m      5.66m   18-07.00 
  2 # 2265 Burke, Amari          Delaware Eli           5.21m      5.50m   18-00.50 
  3 # 2462 Leftwich, Jeffrey     Gideonites T           5.33m      5.45m   17-10.75 
  4 # 2965 McNair, Antoine       Woodlawn Tra                      5.26m   17-03.25 
  5 # 2010 Duru, Anikwe          301 Panthers           4.75m      5.23m   17-02.00 
  6 # 2088 Towler, Joseph        Bowie Boys &           5.25m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  7 # 2911 Diop, Amadou          Virginia Spe           5.05m      5.11m   16-09.25 
  8 # 2362 Williams, Quentin     Firebirds Tr           4.75m      4.86m   15-11.50 
  9 # 2417 Gary, Clayton         Full Speed A           4.95m      4.84m   15-10.50 
 10 # 2744 Green, Sean           Severn Highs           4.39m      4.73m   15-06.25 
 11 # 2008 Dailey, Xavier        301 Panthers           4.57m      4.67m   15-04.00 
 12 # 2528 Jackson, Jarius       Glenarden Tr                      4.48m   14-08.50 
 13 # 2092 Russell, Cameron      Bullseye Run           3.99m      4.29m   14-01.00 
 14 # 2280 Maynor, Messai        Delaware Eli           4.50m      4.26m   13-11.75 
 15 # 2091 Robinson, Luke        Bullseye Run           3.96m      4.24m   13-11.00 
 16 # 2661 Fleming, Auston       Legacy Track           4.00m      4.23m   13-10.50 
 17 # 2050 Griffin Jr, Domin     Baltimore CI           4.14m      4.17m   13-08.25 
 18 # 2336 Johnson, Jabari       Firebirds Tr           3.96m      3.99m   13-01.25 
 19 # 2887 Peace, Johnnie        Usa-Ja                 3.48m      3.53m   11-07.00 
 20 # 2011 Flores, Jaiden        301 Panthers                      3.13m   10-03.25 
 
Event 91  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1.37m  2/27/2016   Kiylah Presley, Dejah Grant, Glenarden Tr   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2803 Davis, Saniyah        Track Expres           1.07m      1.09m    3-06.75 
  2 # 2536 Mathis, Raniya        Glenarden Tr                      1.04m    3-05.00 
  3 # 2504 Evans, Mikayla        Glenarden Tr                     J1.04m    3-05.00 
  4 # 2052 Griffith, Phoenix     Baltimore CI           1.07m      0.99m    3-03.00 
  5 # 2246 Pearson, Layla        Dale City LI                      0.84m    2-09.00 
 -- # 2512 Gardner, Noelle       Glenarden Tr                         NH            
 
Event 92  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1.35m  2/25/2012   Chase Drewery, FASST Track                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2298 Jones, Arthur         Ebenezer A.M           1.27m      1.26m    4-01.50 
  2 # 2286 Parson, Ryder         Delaware Eli                      1.11m    3-07.75 
  3 # 2751 Moses, Deshawn        Severn Highs                     J1.11m    3-07.75 
  4 # 2746 Jackson, Demitriu     Severn Highs                      1.06m    3-05.75 
  5 # 2518 Habershon, Devin      Glenarden Tr                      1.01m    3-03.75 
 
Event 93  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1.52m  2/23/2013   Dejah Grant , Kayla Collins, Vision Elite , 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2596 Harris, Sydney        I5 Elite               1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 # 2550 Rainer, Sanaa         Glenarden Tr           1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  3 # 2538 McEwen, Laura         Glenarden Tr           1.47m     J1.32m    4-04.00 
  4 # 2274 Hernandez, Ariana     Delaware Eli           1.35m     J1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 # 2717 Lynn, Tatum           Marlboro Boy                      1.27m    4-02.00 
  6 # 2586 Atkins, Kassidy       I5 Elite               1.42m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  6 # 2831 Bell, Anya            Unattached             1.22m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  8 # 2007 Cooper, Morgan        301 Panthers                     J1.22m    4-00.00 
  9 # 2971 Pope, Amaris          Woodlawn Tra           3.08m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  9 # 2373 Pugh, Traci           FireStorm El           1.27m      1.17m    3-10.00 
 11 # 2527 Jackson, Jade         Glenarden Tr           1.22m      1.12m    3-08.00 
 -- # 2711 Etheridge, April      Marlboro Boy                         NH            
 
Event 94  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1.52m  2/25/2017   Robert Steward, Full Speed A                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2093 Whitfield, Gregor     Bullseye Run           1.17m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 # 2439 Teasley, Josiah       Full Speed A           1.52m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 # 2040 Devaughn, Justin      Baltimore CI           1.12m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 # 2457 Hewitt, Nathaniel     Gideonites T           1.12m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 # 2913 Barley, Colin         Warriors Tra                      1.27m    4-02.00 
  6 # 2861 Onuzulike, Michae     Unattached             1.21m     J1.27m    4-02.00 
  6 # 2456 Hall, Ryan            Gideonites T           1.22m     J1.27m    4-02.00 
  8 # 2300 Tulloch, Omar         Ebenezer A.M           1.25m     J1.27m    4-02.00 
  9 # 2972 Singleton, Rodney     Woodlawn Tra                      1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 95  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1.57m  3/5/2005    S Atkinson,Marb S Banks , K Collins ,GA, Mar
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2850 Hatcher, Jada         Unattached             1.37m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 # 2590 Bell, Raqayah         I5 Elite                          1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 # 2798 Bryson, Chayce        Track Expres           1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 # 2857 Moore, Carrie         Unattached             1.39m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 # 2587 Atkins, Kennedy       I5 Elite                         J1.32m    4-04.00 
  6 # 2756 Taylor, Crystal       Severn Highs           1.42m     J1.32m    4-04.00 
  7 # 2908 Lowery, Camryn        Vector Elite                      1.22m    4-00.00 
  8 # 2009 Donaldson, Gabrie     301 Panthers           1.27m     J1.22m    4-00.00 
  9 # 2245 Pearson, Lauryn       Dale City LI                      1.17m    3-10.00 
 10 # 2023 Reid, Joelle          301 Panthers                     J1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Event 96  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1.70m  2/24/2018   Robert Steward, FireStorm El                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 2375 Steward, Robert       FireStorm El           1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 # 2880 Dillard, Drew         Usa-Ja                 1.63m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 # 2414 Ekiti, Jaden          Full Speed A           1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 # 2462 Leftwich, Jeffrey     Gideonites T           1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 # 2408 Brown, Tyquan         Full Speed A           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 # 2008 Dailey, Xavier        301 Panthers           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 # 2520 Hawkins, Larry        Glenarden Tr                     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- # 2001 Amadi, Devine         301 Panthers                         NH            
 -- # 2710 Eaton, Aiden          Marlboro Boy                         NH            
 -- # 2666 Haddad, Leo           Legacy Track           1.37m         NH